Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Silistra Bulgaria
10 properties
Industrial property for sale in the village of Belitsa, Tutrakan region
Belitsa, region Silistra
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
351.45 €/ sq. m. (687.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
2134 sq. m.
For sale Business property in the village of Okorsh, Dulovo municipality
село Окорш, Okorsh, region Silistra
Price: 122 730 € (240 039.02 лв.)
16.15 €/ sq. m. (31.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
7600 sq. m.
Property - Cow farm with a farmyard, Okorsh village, Dulovo municipality.
The property consists of a land plot with an area of 7600 sq m,
built in it, massive agricultural buildings with a reinf..
reg. Silistra, Osen village, farm - BGN 99,000!
Osen, region Silistra
Price: 50 617.90 € (99 000 лв.)
87.27 €/ sq. m. (170.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
580 sq. m.
НЕДВИЖИМИ ИМОТИ КОМПАС 7 Продава
обл. Силистра, с. Осен, стопански двор - 99000лв!
Предлагаме масивна едноетажна стопанска сграда (кравеферма)в с. Осен, общ. Главиница, обл. Силистра със застроена п..
Farmyard of Belitsa village
Belitsa, region Silistra
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
96.15 €/ sq. m. (188.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
7800 sq. m.
Business property in the village of Nova Cherna
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
263.85 €/ sq. m. (516.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
758 sq. m.
industrial warehouse
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
31.37 €/ sq. m. (61.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2550 sq. m.
building 435 sq m apartment / property / plot 1499 sq m in the city of Silistra PZ ”West”
Zapad, Silistra, region Silistra
Price: 230 081.35 € (450 000 лв.)
528.92 €/ sq. m. (1034.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
435 sq. m.
Industrial property for sale in the village of Tsar Samuil
Tsar Samuil, region Silistra
Price: 609 900 € (1 192 860.72 лв.)
321 €/ sq. m. (627.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1900 sq. m.
property / developed business / piggery with orchard and vineyards in the town of Silistra - price 2,000,000 euros
Price: 2 000 000 € (3 911 660 лв.)
50.25 €/ sq. m. (98.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
39800 sq. m.