Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Smolyan Bulgaria
10 properties
Production base near Smolyan for sale
Smilyan, region Smolyan
Price: 381 037 € (745 243.60 лв.)
381.80 €/ sq. m. (746.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
998 sq. m.
A massive production building with an area of 998 sq m is for sale, located on its own land of 2,154 sq m. The property is in excellent condition, fully functional and ready for immediate operation...
Industrial premises 12000 sq. m.
Hvoyna, region Smolyan
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
20.83 €/ sq. m. (40.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
12000 sq. m.
I am selling a production hall in Pamporovo resort.
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 330 000 € (645 423.90 лв.)
412.50 €/ sq. m. (806.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
800 sq. m.
I am selling # an animal farm # photovoltaic electric plant project # organic cow farm # investment project see video
Price: 582 000 € (1 138 293.06 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
58200 sq. m.
Land 56200m2 with built-in buildings:
Caw house A- 1495m2
Caw house B - 1495 m2
Caw house C - 1495 m2
Calf house - 680 m2
Veterinary office - 137m2 Veterinary office
Insemination point - 57m2..
Industrial premises Smolyan
Ustovo, Smolyan, region Smolyan
Price: 63 900 € (124 977.54 лв.)
900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
71 sq. m.
Industrial premises 641 sq. m.
Promishlena Zona Sever, Smolyan, region Smolyan
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
304.21 €/ sq. m. (595 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
641 sq. m.
I am selling an industrial building in the town of Smolyan
Ustovo, Smolyan, region Smolyan
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
133.33 €/ sq. m. (260.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1200 sq. m.
Storage area 9183 sq. m.
Devin, region Smolyan
Price: 1 580 000 € (3 090 211.40 лв.)
172.06 €/ sq. m. (336.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
9183 sq. m.
Storage area 800 sq. m.
Chepelare, region Smolyan
Price: 390 000 € (762 773.70 лв.)
487.50 €/ sq. m. (953.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
800 sq. m.
Production and warehouse base for sale
Ustovo, Smolyan, region Smolyan
Price: 595 000 € (1 163 718.85 лв.)
145.12 €/ sq. m. (283.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4100 sq. m.
For sale, a production and warehouse base consisting of three halls with a domestic part, GLA of 6800 sq.m. with convenient access and facing the main road. The base is also for rent.
The announce..