Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Sofia Bulgaria
88 properties
New warehouse, workshop, industrial premises for sale, 2,370 sq m, village of Petarch
Petarch, region Sofia
Price: 800 000 € (1 564 664 лв.)
337.55 €/ sq. m. (660.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2370 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: BGNSOF0734
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
NEW WORKSHOP, WAREHOUSE, INDUSTRIAL PREMISES for sale near the village of Petarch.
Warehouse and off..
PLOT for construction of Warehouses, Showroom, Logistics, Production
Obelya, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 1 036 640 € (2 027 491.60 лв.)
76 €/ sq. m. (148.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
13640 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale with access from the European Highway
Opitsvet, region Sofia
Type: Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
Warehouse and production base for sale in PZ Iliantsi
Iliyantsi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 3 825 000 € (7 481 049.75 лв.)
661.76 €/ sq. m. (1294.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5780 sq. m.
We offer for sale a WAREHOUSE AND PRODUCTION FACILITY in the Iliyantsi district, with a total area of 5780 sq.m., which consists of:
A main monolithic building and four additional independent wa..
Warehouse for sale with access from the European Highway
Slivnitsa, region Sofia
Type: Storage area
3000 sq. m.
For sale SHOP in the center of the village of Voluyak
Vrachesh, region Sofia
Price: 273 000 € (533 941.60 лв.)
1151.90 €/ sq. m. (2252.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
237 sq. m.
MULTIFUNCTIONAL PROPERTY in the center of the village of VOLUYAK!
We offer for sale a COMMERCIAL BUILDING - BAKERY in the very center of
the village of Voluyak, ideal for a restaurant, shop, pro..
Warehouse base village of Yana
Price: 2 500 000 € (4 889 575 лв.)
625 €/ sq. m. (1222.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
4000 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale with adjacent parking, 651 sq m, Lozen village
Lozen, region Sofia
Price: 757 680 € (1 481 893.27 лв.)
1680 €/ sq. m. (3285.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
451 sq. m.
BGSKLAD
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BGSOFIV0258
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Warehouse for sale: located in the village of Lozen.
The warehouse consists of: a warehouse of 451 ..
Industrial warehouse for sale, 1,330 sq m, Voenna Rampa district
Voenna Rampa, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 665 000 € (1 300 626.95 лв.)
500 €/ sq. m. (977.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1330 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS
OFFER NUMBER: BGSOFSK0481
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD offers for sale a warehouse and industrial premises with an excellent location within a large..
Operating modern factory in an industrial area next to main roads, railway transport
Околовръстно шосе -Западна дъга промишлена зона, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 2 900 000 € (5 671 907 лв.)
966.67 €/ sq. m. (1890.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
3000 sq. m.
Industrial premises 710 sq. m.
Price: 1 420 000 € (2 777 278.60 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
710 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale 145 sq.m., Sofia, Poduyane
Poduyane, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
2068.97 €/ sq. m. (4046.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
145 sq. m.
Warehouse 145 sq.m.
Modern factory for sale 9km from Sofia near Elin Pelin
Musachevo, region Sofia
Price: 1 800 000 € (3 520 494 лв.)
500 €/ sq. m. (977.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
3600 sq. m.
Modern factory in an industrial zone 9km from Sofia near the town of Elin Pelin. Own plot of land 3605m2.
The enterprise has a very good location with convenient access from the Trakia highway, He..
Storage area 1298 sq. m.
Vladaya, region Sofia
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.)
1155.62 €/ sq. m. (2260.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1298 sq. m.
Warehouse and hotel with a working business for sale, 3,002 sq m, town of Bozhurishte
Bozhurishte, region Sofia
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.)
499.67 €/ sq. m. (977.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
3002 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: BGSOFSK0472
STATUS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD sells a property / RPL 3002 sq.m with a working business - hostel and warehouse
We o..
For sale industrial building with a large plot, 2,160 sq m, Gorna Malina village
Gorna Malina, region Sofia
Price: 1 300 000 € (2 542 579 лв.)
601.85 €/ sq. m. (1177.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2160 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: BGSOFSK0506
AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD SELLS Production building with a large private plot - Gorna Malina village, Elin Pelin municipality
We ..
Reduced price! Warehouse-industrial and administrative building for sale, 3,248 sq m, Kazichene village
Kazichene, region Sofia
Price: 2 200 000 € (4 302 826 лв.)
677.34 €/ sq. m. (1324.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3248 sq. m.
BGSKLAD
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BGSOFIV0187
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Warehouse/industrial building and administrative building for sale: located on the first line of the ..
Plant for sale, 17,798 sq.m., Svoge
Svoge, region Sofia
Price: 1 650 000 € (3 227 119.50 лв.)
92.71 €/ sq. m. (181.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
17798 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: BGSOFIV0154
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
We offer to your attention a production property - a factory in an extremely good location, 35 km fro..
For sale modern production and administrative building, 1,906 sq m, Lozen village
Lozen, region Sofia
Price: 2 790 000 € (5 456 765.70 лв.)
1463.80 €/ sq. m. (2862.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1906 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: BGSOFSK0498
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD sells a modern production and administrative building in the village of Lozen
We offer to y..
Warehouse space in Bozhurishte-Industrial zone
Bozhurishte, region Sofia
Price: 950 000 € (1 858 038.50 лв.)
863.64 €/ sq. m. (1689.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1100 sq. m.
Warehouse/car repair shop for sale
Vrazhdebna, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
822.37 €/ sq. m. (1608.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
152 sq. m.
Operating production and warehouse base with an excellent location near Sofia - Kremikovtsi / Yana Station
Kremikovtsi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 1 650 000 € (3 227 119.50 лв.)
328.69 €/ sq. m. (642.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5020 sq. m.
Operating production and warehouse facility with an excellent location near Sofia - Kremikovtsi / Yana Station 💼
🔧 Ideal opportunity for production, logistics, warehousing, processing and specific..
Photovoltaic plant 4MW
Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 4 200 000 € (8 214 486 лв.)
80.77 €/ sq. m. (157.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
52000 sq. m.
For sale: a working industrial site with equipment, 20.5 acres, Iskrets village, Sofia region
Iskrets, region Sofia
Price: 1 000 150 € (1 956 123.37 лв.)
48.79 €/ sq. m. (95.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
20500 sq. m.
BGSKLAD
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BGSOFSK0479
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
A working industrial site with equipment is for sale - 20.5 acres, 40 km from Sofia.
BGSKLAD is s..
Warehouse for sale
Gorublyane, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 1 400 000 € (2 738 162 лв.)
1076.92 €/ sq. m. (2106.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1300 sq. m.
I am selling a unique Regulated plot of land for a warehouse in Iliantsi, Sofia
Vrabnitsa 1, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 305 640 € (597 779.88 лв.)
90 €/ sq. m. (176.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
3396 sq. m.
I am selling a well-established commercial property near the capital city with enormous potential.
Price: 2 999 990 € (5 867 470.44 лв.)
428.57 €/ sq. m. (838.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
7000 sq. m.
I am selling an industrial property with exceptional potential, located in the town of Slivnitsa, just 20 km (via highway) from Sofia. It is situated next to an international road and a railway line c..
warehouse
Lozen, region Sofia
Price: 1 405 950 € (2 749 799.20 лв.)
1950 €/ sq. m. (3813.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
721 sq. m.
Industrial premises 35710 sq. m.
Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 3 200 000 € (6 258 656 лв.)
89.61 €/ sq. m. (175.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
35710 sq. m.
Industrial premises 35710 sq. m.
Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 3 200 000 € (6 258 656 лв.)
89.61 €/ sq. m. (175.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
35710 sq. m.