1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Stara Zagora

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Stara Zagora Bulgaria

99 properties

Detergent production workshop

Naydenovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.) 44.80 €/ sq. m. (87.62 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 1384 sq. m. For sale is a former workshop for the production of detergents and washing powders, finished pharmaceutical forms with adjacent storage facilities, cosmetics. Total area 900 sq.m. with adjacent land o..

For sale production and warehouse facilities

Yagoda, region Stara Zagora
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.) 505.05 €/ sq. m. (987.80 лв./ sq. m.) Other 891 sq. m.

Storage area 184 sq. m.

Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 122 000 € (238 611.26 лв.) 663.04 €/ sq. m. (1296.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 184 sq. m.

For Sale Industrial premises

Kirilovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.) 477.27 €/ sq. m. (933.46 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 220 sq. m.

BUS BASE, village of Kaloyanovets, region Stara Zagora

Kaloyanovets, region Stara Zagora
Price: 510 000 € (997 473.30 лв.) 121.43 €/ sq. m. (237.50 лв./ sq. m.) Other 4200 sq. m. The bus depot is located 15 km from Stara Zagora. A unique commercial property with the possibility of developing a wide select_ion of business activities. Farmyard: 4.2 decares Building for mai..

Warehouse for sale with excellent location

Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 454 500 € (888 924.74 лв.) 900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 505 sq. m.

Newly built warehouse, Industrial Zone - West

Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 473 000 € (925 107.60 лв.) 1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 473 sq. m.
Price: 1 100 000 € (2 151 413 лв.) 578.95 €/ sq. m. (1132.32 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1900 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: szv0068 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD is selling a business premises - ”warehouse”, in the city of Stara Zagora, ”Industrial Zone-West”..

I am selling a former bakery.

map icon Trakia, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.) 133.33 €/ sq. m. (260.78 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 150 sq. m. Former bakery in the center of the village. Suitable for a commercial site, warehouse or restaurant.

industrial premises hall

Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 173 550 € (339 434.30 лв.) 650 €/ sq. m. (1271.30 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 267 sq. m.

Production facility + residential area + attic - all in one property!

Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.) 716.22 €/ sq. m. (1400.80 лв./ sq. m.) Other 370 sq. m.
Price: 1 350 000 € (2 640 370.50 лв.) 244.83 €/ sq. m. (478.85 лв./ sq. m.) Other 5514 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: szm0061 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment Massive residential building for sale in Stara Zagora. The building has four floors, completed at the sta..
Price: 1 100 000 € (2 151 413 лв.) 578.95 €/ sq. m. (1132.32 лв./ sq. m.) Other 1900 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: szv0027 AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD is selling a warehouse located in a strategically important industrial zone in the city of Stara Zagora. Th..

Warehouse for sale, 730 sq.m., Stara Zagora, IZZ

Индустриална зона запад, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 755 000 € (1 476 651.65 лв.) 1034.25 €/ sq. m. (2022.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 730 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: szv0216 AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD is selling a WAREHOUSE in Stara Zagora. The hall is under construction and has an area of ​​730 sq. meters, ..

Hall, industrial premises, service for sale, 1,200 sq.m., Stara Zagora, Golesh

locality Golesh, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 3 700 000 € (7 236 571 лв.) 3083.33 €/ sq. m. (6030.48 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1200 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: szm0062 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment Hall/warehouse in Stara Zagora. It is suitable for production, warehouse, service or other activities. In..

A working winery for sale near Stara Zagora

Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.) 5000 €/ sq. m. (9779.15 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 240 sq. m.

Metal warehouse for sale

Novozagorsko shose, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 299 000 € (584 793.17 лв.) 879.41 €/ sq. m. (1719.98 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 340 sq. m.

Warehouse base

map icon Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 680 000 € (1 329 964.40 лв.) 675.94 €/ sq. m. (1322.03 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1006 sq. m.

Hall for sale, 800 sq.m, Stara Zagora, Ind. zone-west

Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.) 400 €/ sq. m. (782.33 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 800 sq. m. BG WAREHOUSE OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: SZM0002 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment Newly built warehouse in Stara Zagora. The hall has an area of ​​800 sq.m and is built on its own pl..

Livestock FARM - Yagoda village

Yagoda, region Stara Zagora
Price: 49 000 € (95 835.67 лв.) 40.97 €/ sq. m. (80.13 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 1196 sq. m.

Business property

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 368 000 € (719 745.44 лв.) 471.79 €/ sq. m. (922.75 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 780 sq. m.
Price: 2 500 000 € (4 889 575 лв.) 1036.48 €/ sq. m. (2027.20 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2412 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: szv0209 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD is selling production premises, warehouse in Stara Zagora. The premises have a built-up area of ​..

Warehouse (basement) for sale near Bila1

map icon Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 6477 € (12 667.90 лв.) 809.63 €/ sq. m. (1583.50 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 8 sq. m.

INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISE

Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 1 289 000 € (2 521 064.87 лв.) 383.63 €/ sq. m. (750.32 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3360 sq. m. NEW PRODUCTION BUILDING with ACT 16 of 2025!!! COLD STORAGE FACILITY!!! MEETS ALL EUROPEAN STANDARDS and REQUIREMENTS of the Bulgarian Food and Agriculture Organization!!! SUITABLE FOR VARIOUS ACTIVIT..

I am selling a building in the village of Granit.

map icon Център, Granit, region Stara Zagora
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.) 176.47 €/ sq. m. (345.15 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 85 sq. m.

Premises/detached building

map icon Център на бул.”23-ТИ ПШП” № 11,, Kazanlak, region Stara Zagora
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 1206.90 €/ sq. m. (2360.48 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 29 sq. m.

Basement 180 sq.m. for sale.

map icon Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 631.58 €/ sq. m. (1235.26 лв./ sq. m.) Hall 190 sq. m.

Industrial premises 35450 sq. m.

Volovarovo, region Stara Zagora
Type: Industrial premises 35450 sq. m.

Production premises / warehouse for sale in Stara Zagora

Novozagorsko shose, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.) 71.02 €/ sq. m. (138.90 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 5632 sq. m. For sale is a production premises with an excellent location in the city of Stara Zagora, towards Nova Zagora, immediately after Kremak (the former ATZ) Built-up area: 782 sq.m. Plot (yard): 5..

Commercial property

АТЗ, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 365 000 € (713 877.95 лв.) 359.96 €/ sq. m. (704.02 лв./ sq. m.) Other 1014 sq. m. A two-story massive building with a prefabricated panel structure, built on a nuclear fallout shelter with a total area of ​​1014 sq.m. The building is mostly divided into five classrooms /office, con..