Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Targovishte Bulgaria
38 properties
Industrial building
Yastrebino, region Targovishte
Price: 550 000 € (1 075 706.50 лв.)
401.46 €/ sq. m. (785.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1370 sq. m.
Production base - Industrial zone/ No. 6521
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Type: Factory
1361 sq. m.
Industrial building - No. 68109
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
307.13 €/ sq. m. (600.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
1628 sq. m.
Auto center, Targovishte, Varosha district, 240 sq.m.
Varosha, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
1458.33 €/ sq. m. (2852.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
240 sq. m.
warehouses
Пазара, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
375 €/ sq. m. (733.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
240 sq. m.
🏢🔑Представяме Ви за продажба две подземни складови помещения;
📍находящи се в район”Пазара”, гр. Търговище;
📐обща ЗП 240 кв.м. / всяко от по 120 кв.м.;
Разпределение:
✅търговска част;
✅офиси;..
Industrial property for sale - carpentry workshop in the village of Kardam
., Kardam, region Targovishte
Price: 132 000 € (258 169.56 лв.)
282.66 €/ sq. m. (552.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
467 sq. m.
Industrial property in the town of Popovo
Промишлена зона, Popovo, region Targovishte
Price: 630 000 € (1 232 172.90 лв.)
42.71 €/ sq. m. (83.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
14749 sq. m.
I am selling an agricultural building.
Price: 20 451.68 € (40 000 лв.)
51.13 €/ sq. m. (100 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
400 sq. m.
☎️☎️☎️Real Estate Lik Consulting presents for sale:
Zapad, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Type: Car service
150 sq. m.
💯ПЕРФЕКТНА ОФЕРТА ЗА ВАШИЯ БИЗНЕС САМО ЗА 34 000 ЕВРО‼️
❗️УНИКАЛНА ОФЕРТА НА ПАЗАРА❗️
❗️ИЗГОДЕН ИМОТ НА ТОП МЯСТО❗️
☎️ 🏭🎺 НЕДВИЖИМИ ИМОТИ „ЛИК КОНСУЛТ” ПРЕДСТАВЯ ЗА ПРОДАЖБА
💸ИНВЕСТИЦИОННИ ИМОТИ С..
Industrial premises 1048 sq. m.
Price: 153 388 € (300 000.85 лв.)
146.36 €/ sq. m. (286.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1048 sq. m.
Storage area 1048 sq. m.
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
190.84 €/ sq. m. (373.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1048 sq. m.
Industrial premises 2000 sq. m.
Lilyak, region Targovishte
Price: 615 000 € (1 202 835.45 лв.)
307.50 €/ sq. m. (601.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2000 sq. m.
Other 2119 sq. m.
Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 660 000 € (1 290 847.80 лв.)
311.47 €/ sq. m. (609.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2119 sq. m.
Offer #5201365
Brand New Warehouse-Workshop, town of Targovishte
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Type: Storage area
330 sq. m.
commercial premises, office and warehouses, Industrial zone
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 112 484.21 € (220 000 лв.)
562.42 €/ sq. m. (1100 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
200 sq. m.
production warehouse
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 322 113.89 € (630 000 лв.)
976.10 €/ sq. m. (1909.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
330 sq. m.
Imoti ”Vash dom” presents for sale a production warehouse-workshop located in the town of Targovishte, with a developed business with a plot area of 440 sq.m. and built-up area 330 sq.m. The paramet..
Промишлено помещение
Antonovo, region Targovishte
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
135.42 €/ sq. m. (264.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
480 sq. m.
Виктория имоти представя на Вашето внимание, промишлено помещение със статут на училище в едно малко и спокойно селце в община Антоново. Имотът е с обща площ 7 декара и РЗП 480 кв.м. Помещението се съ..
Warehouse, Borovets, Targovishte
Borovets, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 76 693.78 € (150 000 лв.)
547.81 €/ sq. m. (1071.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
140 sq. m.
Industrial property with plots, Momino village
Momino, region Targovishte
Price: 107 371.30 € (210 000 лв.)
188.37 €/ sq. m. (368.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
570 sq. m.
IMOTI AATAR IS PLEASED TO OFFER YOU AN INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY IN ONE OF THE CLOSEST AND PREFERRED VILLAGES AROUND THE TOWN OF TARGOVISHTE, VILLAGE OF MOMINO
An industrial property for sale, consisting ..
Industrial property, Northern Industrial Zone
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Type: Industrial premises
600 sq. m.
IMOTI AATAR IS PLEASED TO OFFER YOU AN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING IN ONE OF THE MOST STRATEGIC AND CONVENIENT LOCATIONS OF THE CITY OF TARGOVISHTE, NORTHERN INDUSTRIAL ZONE.
An industrial property with a..
Industrial property with investment potential!!!
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 660 000 € (1 290 847.80 лв.)
129.64 €/ sq. m. (253.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5091 sq. m.
Commercial space! Warehouse! Industrial zone!
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 321 710 € (629 210.07 лв.)
1346.07 €/ sq. m. (2632.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
239 sq. m.
Industrial building for sale
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 2 000 000 € (3 911 660 лв.)
200 €/ sq. m. (391.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
10000 sq. m.
IMOTI AATAR IS PLEASED TO OFFER YOU AN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING IN ONE OF THE MOST STRATEGIC AND CONVENIENT LOCATIONS OF THE CITY OF TARGOVISHTE, INDUSTRIAL ZONE.
We offer for sale an industrial building..
Oven with adjacent land, Palamartsa village
Palamartsa, region Targovishte
Type: Factory
300 sq. m.
AATAR REAL ESTATE IS PLEASED TO OFFER YOU A BAKERY WITH AN ADJACENT LAND, IN ONE OF THE QUIETEST AND PEACEFUL VILLAGES OF TARGOVISHTE DISTRICT, VILLAGE OF PALAMARTSA.
Oven with an adjacent land in t..
Industrial Premises 10 Km. From the Town of Targovishte - 8869
Golyamo Sokolovo, region Targovishte
Price: 127 822.97 € (250 000 лв.)
116.20 €/ sq. m. (227.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1100 sq. m.
Working Poultry Farm! Targovishte
Vabel, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 347 678.48 € (680 000 лв.)
285.92 €/ sq. m. (559.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1216 sq. m.
Industrial property with an apartment, Omurtag
Omurtag, region Targovishte
Price: 409 033.50 € (800 000 лв.)
300.76 €/ sq. m. (588.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1360 sq. m.
IMOTI AATAR IS PLEASED TO OFFER YOU AN INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY TOGETHER WITH AN APARTMENT IN ONE OF THE MOST LIVELY AND COMMUNICABLE CITIES IN THE TARGOVISHTE REGION, TOWN OF OMURTAG.
The industrial pro..
Two-storey building industrial property
център, Antonovo, region Targovishte
Price: 230 081.35 € (450 000 лв.)
205.43 €/ sq. m. (401.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1120 sq. m.
Two-storey building 1120 sq.m for sale, Antonovo, price: BGN 450,000.
Suitable for a nursing home!
Yard 4.5 DKA
Real estate agency AATAR assists and mediates in granting consumer and mortgage cr..
Industrial premises for sale, village of Momino
Momino, region Targovishte
Price: 107 371.30 € (210 000 лв.)
26.22 €/ sq. m. (51.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4095 sq. m.
Industrial premises 4137 sq. m.
Sadina, region Targovishte
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
24.17 €/ sq. m. (47.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4137 sq. m.