Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria
261 properties
✱✱✱ Атрактивен промишлен имот в отлично състояние! ✱✱✱
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 693 000 € (1 355 390.20 лв.)
939.02 €/ sq. m. (1836.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
738 sq. m.
Представяме на Вашето внимание Промишлен имот в отлично състояние - Куба -1. Състои се от: Собствен парцел с размер 850 кв.м. Равен и с правилна правоъгълна форма. Облагороден и озеленен двор. Сграда ..
Other 339 sq. m.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 444 000 € (868 388.52 лв.)
1309.73 €/ sq. m. (2561.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
339 sq. m.
Offer #6800911
3177. Agricultural buildings for sale with land, village of Uzundzhovo, Haskovo.
Uzundzhovo, region Haskovo
Price: 25 564.59 € (50 000 лв.)
37.21 €/ sq. m. (72.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
687 sq. m.
Real estate ”Intriga” offers to your attention FOR SALE ”CENTER FOR BREEDING ANIMALS / FARM FARM”, together with adjacent private land, located in the village of Uzundzhovo, Haskovo region.
The pr..
Barn for sale
Krum, region Haskovo
Price: 33 233.97 € (65 000 лв.)
24.58 €/ sq. m. (48.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1352 sq. m.
3767. Operating fish shop for sale in the village of TRAKIETS, Haskovo.
Trakiets, region Haskovo
Price: 184 065.08 € (360 000 лв.)
5.84 €/ sq. m. (11.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
31497 sq. m.
We offer to your attention EXCLUSIVELY FOR SALE ”RIBARNIK”, located in the land of Trakiets village, Haskovo municipality, Haskovo region.
The production site was put into operation in 2015, opera..
Farmyard in the village of Zlato Pole, Dimitrovgrad Municipality
Zlatopole, region Haskovo
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
14 €/ sq. m. (27.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2500 sq. m.
1151. Commercial object
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 62 050.38 € (121 360 лв.)
122.39 €/ sq. m. (239.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
507 sq. m.
Livestock farm/shepherd farm/ in Haskovo municipality
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 97 145.46 € (190 000 лв.)
81.77 €/ sq. m. (159.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1188 sq. m.
REDUCED PRICE!!! REDUCED PRICE!!!
A farm is for sale in a village near the city of Haskovo. The farm has all the necessary documents and registration as a livestock facility - Sheepfold for 200 shee..
Detached building with shed and garage - village of Voivodovo
Voyvodovo, region Haskovo
Price: 102 258 € (199 999.26 лв.)
374.57 €/ sq. m. (732.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
273 sq. m.
Operating brandy cauldron for sale in the village of Tsareva Polyana, Haskovo region
Tsareva polyana, region Haskovo
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
909.09 €/ sq. m. (1778.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
55 sq. m.
agricultural property with barn and house - Mandra, Haskovo region
Mandra, region Haskovo
Price: 66 470 € (130 004.02 лв.)
72.17 €/ sq. m. (141.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
921 sq. m.
Refinery/ Fully equipped workshop for the production and processing of oil in the town of Haskovo
Badema, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 1 300 000 € (2 542 579 лв.)
286.03 €/ sq. m. (559.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
4545 sq. m.
Operating car service on a main road
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.)
636.36 €/ sq. m. (1244.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
440 sq. m.
Industrial premises
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 790 000 € (1 545 105.70 лв.)
1061.83 €/ sq. m. (2076.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
744 sq. m.
ERNA Real Estate Agency offers for sale a large business property in the Eastern Industrial Zone of Haskovo, suitable for a wide range of activities with great potential for various business projects...
For sale FARM PROPERTY IN THE VILLAGE OF UZUNDZHOVO
Type: Farm
2950 sq. m.
Warehouse in the town of Dimitrovgrad, Haskovo region
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
216.19 €/ sq. m. (422.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
902 sq. m.
No. 3557 Agricultural building with adjacent development plot - for sale, in Bolyarovo district, Haskovo.
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 84 363.16 € (165 000 лв.)
91.80 €/ sq. m. (179.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
919 sq. m.
Real estate ”Intriga” offers to your attention FOR SALE REGULATED LAND PROPERTY, together with an existing ”AGRICULTURAL BUILDING”, located in the ”Bolyarovo” district of the city of Haskovo.
The ..
Premises for sale, Haskovo
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
530.22 €/ sq. m. (1037.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
943 sq. m.
Многофункционален инвестиционен имот с мащаб и развитие в с. Подкрепа
Podkrepa, region Haskovo
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
236.56 €/ sq. m. (462.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
930 sq. m.
We present to you a property with a total area of 24 acres, combining a regulated plot, a newly built base building and arable irrigated land - a completed asset with potential for agribusiness, pro..
2925. Machine-building factory
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 979 984.97 € (1 916 684 лв.)
699.99 €/ sq. m. (1369.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1400 sq. m.
-- Warehouse / workshop in the Southern Industrial Zone --
Industrial zone - South, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 240 000 € (469 399.20 лв.)
400 €/ sq. m. (782.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
600 sq. m.
Предлагаме Ви промишлено помещение с РЗП 600 кв.м. Имотът се състои от две сгради. Едната е с РЗП 360 кв.м. Има три самостоятелни входа. Височината на сградата е 4 м. В нея са разположени производстве..
Warehouse for sale, Haskovo
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
348.84 €/ sq. m. (682.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
215 sq. m.
Gas station for sale, Gradina village
село Градина, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
184 €/ sq. m. (359.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
1250 sq. m.
Industrial premises 378 sq.m Brick Ready (finished)
Ivaylovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 39 999.39 € (78 232 лв.)
105.82 €/ sq. m. (206.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
378 sq. m.
Operating farm in the village of Mandra, Haskovo region
Mandra, region Haskovo
Price: 35 800 € (70 018.70 лв.)
22.24 €/ sq. m. (43.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1610 sq. m.
I am selling an industrial property with adjacent land
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Type: Factory
27000 sq. m.