Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Yambol Bulgaria
135 properties
Industrial premises 780 sq. m.
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.)
576.92 €/ sq. m. (1128.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
780 sq. m.
Livestock farm for sale Regulated plot of land 33600m2 BARTER!
Price: 529 000 € (1 034 634.07 лв.)
15.84 €/ sq. m. (30.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
33400 sq. m.
Industrial base in the village of Boyanovo on the main road to Lesovo.
Boyanovo, region Yambol
Price: 4 700 000 € (9 192 401 лв.)
64.38 €/ sq. m. (125.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
73000 sq. m.
Object on Charganski path - exclusive
Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 1 400 000 € (2 738 162 лв.)
365.54 €/ sq. m. (714.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
3830 sq. m.
Industrial building in the village of Zimnitsa
Zimnitsa, region Yambol
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
664.45 €/ sq. m. (1299.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
301 sq. m.
Base 120dk land and 56dk RZP Yambol
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 10 000 000 € (19 558 300 лв.)
83 333.33 €/ sq. m. (162 985.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
120 sq. m.
Cow farm in the village of Rosa
Roza, region Yambol
Price: 40 903.35 € (80 000 лв.)
116.87 €/ sq. m. (228.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
350 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale
Roza, region Yambol
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
240 €/ sq. m. (469.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
750 sq. m.
Shepherd’s hut, village of Kukorevo
Kukorevo, region Yambol
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
500 sq. m.
Farm building in the village of Tenevo
Tenevo, region Yambol
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
169.70 €/ sq. m. (331.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
330 sq. m.
Cow farm with two houses for sale
Маленово, Malenovo, region Yambol
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.)
3.20 €/ sq. m. (6.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
10000 sq. m.
The farm is suitable for raising cows, calves and sheep! Three-phase electricity, water well, 10 acres of land, room for a bath
I am selling an attractive property surrounded by nature
Tenevo, region Yambol
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
183.33 €/ sq. m. (358.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
300 sq. m.
Storage area 430 sq. m.
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
232.56 €/ sq. m. (454.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
430 sq. m.
Gas station and gas station for sale + Service and Yard
Price: 25 990 € (50 832.02 лв.)
20.79 €/ sq. m. (40.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
1250 sq. m.
ПРОДАВАМ Бензиностанция и газстанция +Авто Сервиз заедно с дворното място 1200кв.м... намира се на главен асфалтов път в село до Ямбол...
2) Продава се още една Бензиностанция и Газстанция на пътя П..
Warehouse-production base in the village of Drazhevo. Close proximity to Trakia Motorway.
Drazhevo, region Yambol
Price: 700 000 € (1 369 081 лв.)
43.75 €/ sq. m. (85.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
16000 sq. m.
CAR SERVICE in Industrial Zone
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 133 000 € (260 125.40 лв.)
1108.33 €/ sq. m. (2167.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
120 sq. m.
Production facility, offices, retail space and gas station
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.)
1122.75 €/ sq. m. (2195.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1336 sq. m.
ID: 155343
Multifunctional property for sale with a production base, offices, commercial premises and a gas station
📍 Yambol, Evropa Blvd. - excellent location with visibility and access
We offe..
Sale of an active car service.
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 134 000 € (262 081.22 лв.)
1116.67 €/ sq. m. (2184 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
120 sq. m.
* Industrial property in the town of Yambol *
Zornitsa, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 700 000 € (1 369 081 лв.)
134.51 €/ sq. m. (263.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5204 sq. m.
I am selling agriculture
Trankovo, region Yambol
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
4.76 €/ sq. m. (9.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
21000 sq. m.
🌟 **Turnkey Industrial Facility with Established International B2B Business - High-Value ** 1356 m2
Type: Industrial premises
1356 sq. m.
Additional information
A production facility with the status of a warehouse with a built-up area of 1356 m2 is for rent. (adjacent land 13,000 m2)
I. Warehouse I
Consisting of a warehouse an..
Kremak Consult! For sale is a farm building with a yard!
Kukorevo, region Yambol
Price: 56 500 € (110 504.40 лв.)
43.46 €/ sq. m. (85 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1300 sq. m.
Kremak Consult! For sale is a farm building with a yard!
Kukorevo, region Yambol
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
43.75 €/ sq. m. (85.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
800 sq. m.
Kremak Consult! For sale is a farm building with a yard!
Kukorevo, region Yambol
Price: 21 500 € (42 050.35 лв.)
43 €/ sq. m. (84.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
500 sq. m.
Animal barn
Nedyalsko, region Yambol
Price: 10 000 € (19 558.30 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2000 sq. m.
Industrial premises in Kargon district
Promishlena Zona Yug, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 1 300 000 € (2 542 579 лв.)
520 €/ sq. m. (1017.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2500 sq. m.
ADDRESS sells: Garage cell for production activities in an industrial base!
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 37 835.60 € (74 000 лв.)
700.66 €/ sq. m. (1370.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
54 sq. m.
I am selling a property for public services, warehousing, trade and services
Price: 495 000 € (968 135.85 лв.)
247.50 €/ sq. m. (484.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2000 sq. m.
Meat processing and meat preparation workshop Bezmer Yambolsko
Bezmer, region Yambol
Price: 385 000 € (752 994.55 лв.)
401.04 €/ sq. m. (784.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
960 sq. m.
Workshop/warehouse in the village of Parvenets
Parvenets, region Yambol
Price: 35 790.43 € (70 000 лв.)
164.18 €/ sq. m. (321.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
218 sq. m.