Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale Other countries Bulgaria
11 properties
Nea Potidea Halkidiki building 1000 m2 for sale with a plot of 3300 m2.
Неа Потидеа Халкидики, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 285 000 € (557 411.55 лв.)
285 €/ sq. m. (557.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1000 sq. m.
📢 Nea Potidea #Chalkidiki For sale is a commercial building with a total area of 1000 sq.m. on a plot of 3300 sq.m.!
(can be converted into apartments).
It is located approximately 650 meters ..
Production base for sale in Thessaloniki, Greece
Солун, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 2 300 000 € (4 498 409 лв.)
2090.91 €/ sq. m. (4089.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1100 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale 697 sq.m.
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
243.90 €/ sq. m. (477.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
697 sq. m.
Kerkini, Ano Poroia: For sale, warehouse of 697 sq.m. on a 2,225 sq.m. plot, front-facing, on the ground floor, without heating. It consists of 6 spaces and 4 WCs. Built in 1985, with energy class H. ..
3629 - Property with industrial premises for sale 7 km. from the town of Serres, R. Greece
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Type: Industrial premises
800 sq. m.
Commercial and industrial property for sale in Greece - 1670 sq m with a plot of 5.5 acres near Veria, visible from Egnatia Motorway
Price: 490 000 € (958 356.70 лв.)
293.41 €/ sq. m. (573.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1670 sq. m.
Professional property for sale at the entrance of Veria, with excellent visibility from the Egnatia Motorway.
The property is situated on a plot of approximately 4,000 sq.m. and includes a building ..
Industrial property in Greece
Комотини, Александруполис, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 1 250 000 € (2 444 787.50 лв.)
694.44 €/ sq. m. (1358.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
I offer for sale 2 industrial buildings 9 km. Komotini - Alexandroupolis
Plot area: 32 acres
2 separate buildings one is 1200 sq.m. and the other 600 sq.m.
Ideal for industrial use, logistics, s..
Industrial property in Xilokeratia Kilkis Greece
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
307.38 €/ sq. m. (601.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2440 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale, which consists of factory buildings of 2440 sq.m on an area of 7 decares of land.
Building A has an area of 250 sq.m., which houses the offices.
Building B is 850..
The investment you’ve been waiting for - A furniture workshop and showroom in a perfect location
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 1 400 000 € (2 738 162 лв.)
1102.36 €/ sq. m. (2156.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1270 sq. m.
🔑 Property Description:
• Workshop, fully equipped with all necessary machines for the production of high-quality furniture.
• Showroom, located right next to the workshop, with an identical heigh..
I am selling a FACTORY in the city of Sliven, Bulgaria.
Ukraine (UA), region Other countries
Type: Factory
34000 sq. m.
I am selling a FACTORY in the city of Sliven, Bulgaria.
Russia (RU), region Other countries
Type: Factory
34000 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult is selling a mill in the area of Alexandropuli
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
92.31 €/ sq. m. (180.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
6500 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult is selling a business - a mill with grain storage silos with a capacity of 7.5 tons in the area of Alexandropuli, 10 km away. from the port.
The property is debt-free, with a val..