1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Varna

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Varna Bulgaria

82 properties

Storage area 570 sq. m.

Levski, region Varna
Price: 184 900 € (361 632.97 лв.) 324.39 €/ sq. m. (634.44 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 570 sq. m.

Car wash, Vazrazhdane district, Varna

Vazrazhdane, Varna, region Varna
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 41.67 €/ sq. m. (81.50 лв./ sq. m.) Car wash 600 sq. m.
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.) 47.50 €/ sq. m. (92.90 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 2000 sq. m. We offer for sale a flat regulated plot in the industrial part of Staro Oryahovo, with a key location next to the Varna-Burgas road, 12 km from the sea and 30 km from the sea capital Varna. The proper..
Price: 16 500 € (32 271.20 лв.) 471.43 €/ sq. m. (922.03 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 35 sq. m. ERA Vision offers for sale a premises located on level -1 in a brick cooperative in Tsveten Quarter, near the Water Supply and Sewerage, with an area of ​​36.37 sq.m. The premises have the correct sha..
Price: 93 500 € (182 870.10 лв.) 187 €/ sq. m. (365.74 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 500 sq. m.
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.) 1098.10 €/ sq. m. (2147.70 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1366 sq. m. Commercial premises in the area of ​​Mladost residential complex, near Delta Planet MALL. The building is on two levels with a total built-up area of 1266 sq.m. The building is suitable for a trai..

Industrial premises 26619 sq. m.

Slanchevo, region Varna
Type: Industrial premises 26619 sq. m.

Industrial premises 200 sq. m.

General Kolevo, region Varna
Price: 19 000 € (37 160.77 лв.) 95 €/ sq. m. (185.80 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 200 sq. m.

Industrial premises 610 sq. m.

map icon Provadia, region Varna
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.) 295.08 €/ sq. m. (577.13 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 610 sq. m.

Storage area 270 sq. m.

Zapadna Prom. Zona, Varna, region Varna
Price: 1380.49 € (2700 лв.) 5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 270 sq. m.
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 2352.94 €/ sq. m. (4601.95 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 51 sq. m. FOR SALE: WORKSHOP, with an area of ​​51 sq.m., RESIDENTIAL BUILDING, with an area of ​​48 sq.m. and GARAGE, with an area of ​​36 sq.m., together with 160 sq.m. ideal parts of a PLOT, the whole with a..

Industrial premises 975 sq. m.

Venchan, region Varna
Price: 379 000 € (741 259.57 лв.) 388.72 €/ sq. m. (760.27 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 975 sq. m.

Storage area 1529 sq. m.

Slanchevo, region Varna
Price: 620 000 € (1 212 614.60 лв.) 405.49 €/ sq. m. (793.08 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1529 sq. m.
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.) 1857.14 €/ sq. m. (3632.26 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 350 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: VA7915 AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment Independent commercial and warehouse base for sale on its own plot of 950 m2, located in the Varna Industrial Zone, w..

Other 1525.44 sq. m.

Varna, region Varna
Type: Other 1525.44 sq. m.

Warehouse for sale, 1,800 sq m, Zpaadna industrial zone

Zapadna Prom. Zona, Varna, region Varna
Price: 2 300 000 € (4 498 409 лв.) 1277.78 €/ sq. m. (2499.12 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1800 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: VA8098 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment Warehouse for sale, located in ZPZ Varna, next to a roundabout and a main boulevard. It consists of 3 floo..

Industrial premises 600 sq. m.

Игнатиево, Ignatievo, region Varna
Price: 362 900 € (709 770.70 лв.) 604.83 €/ sq. m. (1182.95 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 600 sq. m.

Industrial premises 4298 sq. m.

Topoli, region Varna
Type: Industrial premises 4298 sq. m.

Warehouse 781 m2, Kaisieva Garden

Metro, Varna, region Varna
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.) 1536.49 €/ sq. m. (3005.12 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 781 sq. m. VELDOM Agency sells WAREHOUSE 781.08 m2 (real parts). Cornice height-6.20 m, ridge height-8 m, metal structure, polished concrete and LAND 944.43 m2 (in ideal parts). A living room, WC, parking with 5..

Warehouses and offices - Vazrajdane 4, COOP Trade

map icon Vazrazhdane, Varna, region Varna
Type: Storage area 400 sq. m.

Industrial premises 190 sq. m.

Blaskovo, region Varna
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.) 368.42 €/ sq. m. (720.57 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 190 sq. m.

Storage area 3223 sq. m.

Provadia, region Varna
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.) 26.99 €/ sq. m. (52.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 3223 sq. m.

Storage area 975 sq. m.

Venchan, region Varna
Price: 379 000 € (741 259.57 лв.) 388.72 €/ sq. m. (760.27 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 975 sq. m.

Industrial premises 2770 sq. m.

map icon Provadia, region Varna
Price: 399 000 € (780 376.17 лв.) 144.04 €/ sq. m. (281.72 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2770 sq. m.

Industrial premises 975 sq. m.

Venchan, region Varna

Industrial premises 2000 sq. m.

map icon Provadia, region Varna
Price: 478 800 € (936 451.40 лв.) 239.40 €/ sq. m. (468.23 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2000 sq. m.

Premises with parking hall status

Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.) Hall 15 sq. m.

Industrial premises 100 sq. m.

Oborishte, region Varna
Price: 21 800 € (42 637.10 лв.) 218 €/ sq. m. (426.37 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 100 sq. m.

Industrial premises 8802 sq. m.

map icon Zapadna Prom. Zona, Varna, region Varna
Price: 9 500 000 € (18 580 385 лв.) 1079.30 €/ sq. m. (2110.93 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 8802 sq. m.

A working poultry farm for sale

Provadia, region Varna
Type: Farm 15000 sq. m.