1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Vidin

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Vidin Bulgaria

27 properties

Storage area 461 sq. m.

map icon Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.) 282 €/ sq. m. (551.54 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 461 sq. m.

Other 105.81 sq. m.

Pliska, Vidin, region Vidin
Type: Other 105.81 sq. m.

I am selling industrial premises, warehouse.

map icon Zapadna Promishlena Zona, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.) 406.25 €/ sq. m. (794.56 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 320 sq. m.

Industrial premises 54 sq. m.

Vida, Vidin, region Vidin
Type: Industrial premises 54 sq. m.

Cold (electrochemical) galvanizing workshop, town of Bregovo, Vidin region

map icon индустриална зона, Bregovo, region Vidin
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.) 568.18 €/ sq. m. (1111.27 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 440 sq. m.

I am selling a storage room

Krum Bachvarov, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.) 675.68 €/ sq. m. (1321.50 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 74 sq. m. REAL ESTATE Staneva - VIDIN sells the following real estate: ✱ Massive building for service activities /STORAGE SPACE/ with a project for commercial activity. ✱ The warehouse has an area of ​​73.8..

For sale Warehouse

Himik, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 139 999 € (273 814.24 лв.) 945.94 €/ sq. m. (1850.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 148 sq. m. Warehouse 148m2, roof thermal panel, walls with thermal insulation. Office to the warehouse with PVC joinery, suspended ceiling and laminate. Shed to the warehouse, yard 92 m2 with high metal fence, s..

Industrial premises 6000 sq. m.

map icon Stroitel, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 1 600 000 € (3 129 328 лв.) 266.67 €/ sq. m. (521.55 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 6000 sq. m.

Industrial premises 508 sq. m.

map icon Stroitel, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.) 1673.23 €/ sq. m. (3272.55 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 508 sq. m.

Powder coating workshop in the town of Bregovo, Vidin region

map icon индустриална зона, Bregovo, region Vidin

Industrial premises 224 sq. m.

map icon Kula, region Vidin
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.) 357.14 €/ sq. m. (698.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 224 sq. m.

Storage area 300 sq. m.

map icon Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 163 000 € (318 800.30 лв.) 543.33 €/ sq. m. (1062.67 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 300 sq. m.

Storage area 302 sq. m.

map icon Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.) 430.46 €/ sq. m. (841.90 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 302 sq. m.

Industrial premises 394 sq. m.

map icon Akdzhamia, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 333 333 € (651 942.68 лв.) 846.02 €/ sq. m. (1654.68 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 394 sq. m.

Industrial premises 300 sq. m.

map icon Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.) 216.67 €/ sq. m. (423.76 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 300 sq. m.

Former mill in Vidin

Baba Tonka, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 766 937.82 € (1 500 000 лв.) 134.55 €/ sq. m. (263.16 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 5700 sq. m.

Industrial premises 520 sq. m.

map icon Bononia, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 468 000 € (915 328.44 лв.) 900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 520 sq. m.

Industrial premises 468 sq. m.

map icon Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 320.51 €/ sq. m. (626.87 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 468 sq. m.

Industrial premises 3000 sq. m.

map icon Belogradchik, region Vidin
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.) 150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3000 sq. m.

Industrial premises 972 sq. m.

map icon Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 342 000 € (668 893.86 лв.) 351.85 €/ sq. m. (688.16 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 972 sq. m.

Industrial premises 453 sq. m.

map icon Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.) 551.88 €/ sq. m. (1079.38 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 453 sq. m.

Industrial premises 1800 sq. m.

map icon Bregovo, region Vidin
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.) 44.44 €/ sq. m. (86.93 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1800 sq. m.

Industrial premises 894 sq. m.

Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.) 55.93 €/ sq. m. (109.40 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 894 sq. m.

Industrial premises 9529 sq. m.

map icon Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.) 125.93 €/ sq. m. (246.30 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 9529 sq. m.

Storage area 1941 sq. m.

Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.) 79.86 €/ sq. m. (156.18 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1941 sq. m.

Industrial premises 500 sq. m.

map icon Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.) 460 €/ sq. m. (899.68 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 500 sq. m.

Storage area 2900 sq. m.

map icon Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 256 410 € (501 494.37 лв.) 88.42 €/ sq. m. (172.93 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 2900 sq. m.