1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Vratsa

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Vratsa Bulgaria

13 properties

Production base for sale, 4,906 sq.m, Vratsa, PZI

Iztochna Promishlena Zona, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Type: Industrial premises 4906 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: VR5573 AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD OFFERS FOR SALE PRODUCTION BASE - town Vratsa, Eastern Industrial Zone, near st. Vasil Kanchov, one of the mai..

Industrial premises 9008 sq. m.

Byala Slatina, region Vratsa
Type: Industrial premises 9008 sq. m.

Industrial buildings and plots - VRATSA

map icon Hranitelno-Vkusova Zona, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.) 112.18 €/ sq. m. (219.40 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3120 sq. m.
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.) 359.39 €/ sq. m. (702.90 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 1113 sq. m. BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY is pleased to present a standalone administrative and industrial building with excellent development potential, situated in a strategic location in the city of ..

Storage area 85 sq. m.

Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 63 000 € (123 217.30 лв.) 741.18 €/ sq. m. (1449.62 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 85 sq. m.

Industrial premises 9091 sq. m.

Promishlena Zona, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Type: Industrial premises 9091 sq. m.

Industrial premises 20051 sq. m.

Promishlena Zona, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Type: Industrial premises 20051 sq. m.

Warehouse in the village of Varbeshnitsa

Varbeshnitsa, region Vratsa
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.) 30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 500 sq. m.

Other 1106 sq. m.

map icon Dabnika, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 289 000 € (565 234.87 лв.) 261.30 €/ sq. m. (511.06 лв./ sq. m.) Other 1106 sq. m. Offer #3304719

Storage area 1488 sq. m.

Iztochna Promishlena Zona, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.) 215.05 €/ sq. m. (420.60 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1488 sq. m.

Former mill / farm!

map icon Мелницата, Tarnak, region Vratsa
Price: 8691.96 € (17 000 лв.) 22.75 €/ sq. m. (44.50 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 382 sq. m. The property is suitable for agriculture /animal breeding/, warehouse or other production or agrarian activity. It functioned for many years as a mill. There is a well /geran/. Plot/yard with an area ..

Farm village of Butan

Butan, region Vratsa
Price: 101 747.08 € (199 000 лв.) 169.58 €/ sq. m. (331.67 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 600 sq. m. Real estate agency ”STERRA CONSULT” in Sofia is selling a plot of land (agricultural building), intended for raising animals, with a yard of 3364 sq.m. The area of ​​the building is 600 sq.m. on both ..

Storage area 352 sq. m.

Mezdra, region Vratsa
Price: 163 000 € (318 800.30 лв.) 463.07 €/ sq. m. (905.68 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 352 sq. m.