1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Gabrovo

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Gabrovo Bulgaria

26 properties

Storage area 873 sq. m.

map icon Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 299 000 € (584 793.17 лв.) 342.50 €/ sq. m. (669.87 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 873 sq. m.
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.) 324.07 €/ sq. m. (633.83 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 324 sq. m. Two one-story massive warehouse buildings are offered, each with a built-up area of ​​162 sq.m., together with about 2/3 ideal parts of the land, which are to be separated into a separate property. ..

Storage area 10312 sq. m.

Lisets, Gabrovo, region Gabrovo
Price: 515 000 € (1 007 252.45 лв.) 49.94 €/ sq. m. (97.68 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 10312 sq. m.

Industrial premises 188 sq. m.

Dryanovo, region Gabrovo
Type: Industrial premises 188 sq. m.
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 151.32 €/ sq. m. (295.96 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 793 sq. m. We offer to your attention our own independent object in an industrial building. The premises have a total area of ​​793 sq.m. It is located on the third floor and consists of two separate halls - 400..
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.) 350 €/ sq. m. (684.54 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 280 sq. m.

Factory 6999 sq. m.

map icon Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 700 000 € (1 369 081 лв.) 100.01 €/ sq. m. (195.60 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 6999 sq. m.

Storage area 330 sq. m.

map icon Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 102 258 € (199 999.26 лв.) 309.87 €/ sq. m. (606.06 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 330 sq. m.

Operating gas station for sale

map icon Кв Боевци, Plachkovtsi, region Gabrovo
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 150 000 €/ sq. m. (293 374.50 лв./ sq. m.) Gas station 1 sq. m. A fully functioning gas station with a car wash is for sale, located in the town of Plachkovtsi, Tryavna municipality, on a main road with intense car traffic. The facility is operating successfully a..
Price: 5368.56 € (10 500 лв.) 49.71 €/ sq. m. (97.22 лв./ sq. m.) Car service 108 sq. m.

Pig farm in the village

Kozi rog, region Gabrovo
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2200 sq. m.

Industrial premises 2144 sq. m.

Sennik, region Gabrovo
Price: 449 000 € (878 167.67 лв.) 209.42 €/ sq. m. (409.60 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2144 sq. m.
Price: 565 000 € (1 105 043.95 лв.) 25.05 €/ sq. m. (49 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 22552 sq. m.

Former administrative building suitable for hotel needs

гр. Трявна, Tryavna, region Gabrovo
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.) 340 €/ sq. m. (664.98 лв./ sq. m.) Other 500 sq. m.
Price: 149 000 € (291 418.67 лв.) 382.05 €/ sq. m. (747.23 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 390 sq. m.

Factory 750 sq. m.

map icon Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.) 353.33 €/ sq. m. (691.06 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 750 sq. m.
Price: 451 507 € (883 070.94 лв.) 172.73 €/ sq. m. (337.82 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2614 sq. m. The Viktoria Imoti team offers its clients an industrial property in the village of Gostilitsa, which consists of a plot of land with an area of ​​8,049 sq.m., on which production and service building..

Industrial premises 200 sq. m.

map icon Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 164 000 € (320 756.12 лв.) 820 €/ sq. m. (1603.78 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 200 sq. m.

Factory 2618 sq. m.

map icon Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 751 507 € (1 469 819.94 лв.) 287.05 €/ sq. m. (561.43 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 2618 sq. m.

Industrial premises 504 sq. m.

map icon Dryanovo, region Gabrovo
Price: 29 000 € (56 719.07 лв.) 57.54 €/ sq. m. (112.54 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 504 sq. m.

Industrial premises 332 sq. m.

map icon Gabrovo, region Gabrovo
Price: 161 500 € (315 866.55 лв.) 486.45 €/ sq. m. (951.40 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 332 sq. m.

Industrial premises 1172 sq. m.

map icon Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.) 85.32 €/ sq. m. (166.88 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1172 sq. m.

Factory 13261 sq. m.

map icon Gabrovo, region Gabrovo
Type: Factory 13261 sq. m.

Industrial premises 3801 sq. m.

map icon Gabrovo, region Gabrovo
Price: 637 300 € (1 246 450.46 лв.) 167.67 €/ sq. m. (327.93 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3801 sq. m.

Storage area 2064 sq. m.

map icon Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 502 180 € (982 178.70 лв.) 243.30 €/ sq. m. (475.86 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 2064 sq. m.

Industrial premises 860 sq. m.

map icon Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Type: Industrial premises 860 sq. m.