Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Dobrich Bulgaria
89 properties
Farmyard/farm in the village of Donchevo
Donchevo, region Dobrich
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
4.78 €/ sq. m. (9.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
26133 sq. m.
Halle village of Plachidol
Plachidol, region Dobrich
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
248.45 €/ sq. m. (485.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
161 sq. m.
Industrial Premises for Sale
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.)
247.06 €/ sq. m. (483.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
850 sq. m.
🏭 SELLS WAREHOUSE BUILDING - Industrial Zone North, Pop Bogomil St., Dobrich
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
364.58 €/ sq. m. (713.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
384 sq. m.
🏭 Production facility / warehouse for sale in Industrial Zone North, Dobrich
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 240 000 € (469 399.20 лв.)
363.64 €/ sq. m. (711.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
660 sq. m.
🏭 Real estate agency Strelets offers for sale a production facility / warehouse in Industrial Zone North, Dobrich
📍 Property with an excellent location in an established industrial area, with conven..
Industrial warehouses - North zone
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 143 161.73 € (280 000 лв.)
294.57 €/ sq. m. (576.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
486 sq. m.
Industrial premises 205 sq. m.
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
351.22 €/ sq. m. (686.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
205 sq. m.
Складова (производствена) база с адм. Офис, гр. Добрич - 230000евро!
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
111.60 €/ sq. m. (218.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2061 sq. m.
REAL ESTATE COMPASS 7
For sale / rent
Warehouse (production) base with admin. Office, Dobrich - 230,000 euros!
We offer a warehouse (production) base with an administrative office in Dobrich, wi..
Industrial premises 600 sq. m.
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
249.83 €/ sq. m. (488.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
600 sq. m.
Industrial premises 1080 sq. m.
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
143.52 €/ sq. m. (280.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1080 sq. m.
Agricultural building and mixed-use building in Tervel
Tervel, region Dobrich
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
117.98 €/ sq. m. (230.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
4238 sq. m.
Exclusive! ”VESTA IMOTI” Ltd. presents to your attention a wonderful business property, namely: a complex of three buildings / massive construction /, with different purposes, located in Regulated Lan..
Commercial building for sale - Industrial zone North, Dobrich
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
625 €/ sq. m. (1222.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
224 sq. m.
🏢 Commercial building for sale - Industrial zone North, Dobrich
Real Estate ”Strelec” offers for sale a detached commercial building, located in the Industrial zone North, facing a boulevard and wit..
I am selling a plot of land
Price: 290 000 € (567 190.70 лв.)
116 €/ sq. m. (226.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
2500 sq. m.
Business premises.
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 56 242.11 € (110 000 лв.)
141.31 €/ sq. m. (276.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
398 sq. m.
For sale INDUSTRIAL PREMISES 886 sq.m. with a plot of land 6174 sq.m. (without commission)
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 390 000 € (762 773.70 лв.)
440.18 €/ sq. m. (860.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
886 sq. m.
I am selling an industrial premises with 886 sq. m. built-up area, the roof was replaced in 2023,
height 10-12 meters - suitable for a manufacturing enterprise, warehouse, base, log center.
There ..
Selling WAREHOUSE with office, ramp, 2 transformers (800kVa) and its own solar station (100kW)
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 459 000 € (897 725.97 лв.)
518.06 €/ sq. m. (1013.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
886 sq. m.
NO COMMISSION FOR THE BUYER
I am selling a WAREHOUSE WITH OFFICE - 886 sq.m. floor area and 6174 sq.m. yard, the access road and the entire territory are asphalted,
the roof was replaced in 2023, h..
180 sq.m. premises - Top center
Center, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
555.56 €/ sq. m. (1086.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
180 sq. m.
Industrial premises 14399 sq. m.
Druzhba 1, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Type: Industrial premises
14399 sq. m.
Other 322.96 sq. m.
Kranevo, region Dobrich
Price: 240 000 € (469 399.20 лв.)
743.13 €/ sq. m. (1453.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
322.96 sq. m.
Offer #0709020
Industrial premises 668 sq. m.
Stroitel, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Type: Industrial premises
668 sq. m.
Продава се Хале - склад в с. Славеево с РЗП: 200 кв.м. и 1 дка двор за 51 000 €
с. Славеево, Slaveevo, region Dobrich
Price: 51 000 € (99 747.33 лв.)
255 €/ sq. m. (498.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
200 sq. m.
Агенция за недвижими имоти ”Български Дом” има специалното удоволствие да Ви представи за продажба: Хале - склад в с. Славеево, общ. Добрич на обща стойност от 51 000 €
Основни характеристики:
✱ Ме..
Продава се казан за варене на ракия, навес с три клетки + 2 дка двор за 33 000 €
Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 33 000 € (64 542.40 лв.)
330 €/ sq. m. (645.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
100 sq. m.
Агенция за недвижими имоти ”Български Дом” има удоволствието да Ви предложи за продажба имот с развит бизнес само на 10км от гр. Добрич на обща стойност от 65 000лв!
Обява № 925
Основни характерист..
FACTORY for sale in the city of Dobrich
Промишлената зона, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
489.80 €/ sq. m. (957.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
2450 sq. m.
Industrial premises 927 sq. m.
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 459 900 € (899 486.22 лв.)
496.12 €/ sq. m. (970.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
927 sq. m.
Industrial premises 1867 sq. m.
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 459 900 € (899 486.22 лв.)
246.33 €/ sq. m. (481.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1867 sq. m.
Industrial premises 6977 sq. m.
Stefanovo, region Dobrich
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
171.99 €/ sq. m. (336.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
6977 sq. m.
Stopanski Dvor - Warehouse (Distillery), Plachidol village, Dobrich region - 95,000 euros!
Plachidol, region Dobrich
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
54.91 €/ sq. m. (107.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1730 sq. m.
НЕДВИЖИМИ ИМОТИ КОМПАС 7 Продава
Стопански двор - Складова база (Дестилерия), с. Плачидол, обл. Добрич - 95000евро!
Предлагаме стопански двор - складова база (дестилерия) в село Плачидол, обл. Добр..