Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Kardzhali Bulgaria
65 properties
Warehouse in the Eastern Industrial Zone of Kardzhali
Industrial zone East, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 238 800 € (467 052.20 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
199 sq. m.
Industrial building in Industrial Zone-East, Kardzhali
Industrial zone East, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 720 000 € (1 408 197.60 лв.)
2686.57 €/ sq. m. (5254.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
268 sq. m.
Farm for sale with certificate 137
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
23.18 €/ sq. m. (45.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
4961 sq. m.
5-storey factory + Photovoltaic project + Strategic location
Dzhebel, region Kardzhali
Type: Factory
2725 sq. m.
🔵 FOR SALE: Industrial asset with high investment potential
Djebel, Kardzhali region | 2725 sq m total area |
I present a rare ind..
On sale
Sokolyane, region Kardzhali
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
12.24 €/ sq. m. (23.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
13075 sq. m.
INDUSTRIAL PREMISES for sale, Kardzhali, Industrial Zone South
Industrial zone South, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type: Industrial premises
4278 sq. m.
Commercial property in the city of Kardzhali, Vazrozhdentsi district
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 540 000 € (1 056 148.20 лв.)
809.60 €/ sq. m. (1583.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
667 sq. m.
HAMBAR for sale, Kardzhali municipality, Skalishte village
Skalishte, region Kardzhali
Price: 128 300 € (250 933 лв.)
31.33 €/ sq. m. (61.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
4095 sq. m.
✱✱✱ Warehouse/workshop on the main road Momchilgrad - Krumovgrad ✱✱✱
Momchilgrad, region Kardzhali
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
318.18 €/ sq. m. (622.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1100 sq. m.
We offer you an excellent investment property with a wide range of uses - commercial/production premises with a total built-up area of 1100 sq m, located on its own plot of land with an area of 44..
WAREHOUSE in the village of Petelovo, Kardzhali region.
Petelovo, region Kardzhali
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
925.93 €/ sq. m. (1810.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
378 sq. m.
INDUSTRIAL PREMISES for sale, Kardzhali, Vazrozhdentsi quarter
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
352.94 €/ sq. m. (690.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
850 sq. m.
INDUSTRIAL PREMISES for sale, Kardzhali, Baikal district
Baykal, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1785.71 €/ sq. m. (3492.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
70 sq. m.
3088. Exclusively for sale! Gas Station, Gas Station And Complex Service Building.
Strandzhevo, region Kardzhali
Price: 219 855.51 € (430 000 лв.)
1485.51 €/ sq. m. (2905.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
148 sq. m.
Industrial property for sale
Podkova, region Kardzhali
Price: 109 927.75 € (215 000 лв.)
298.72 €/ sq. m. (584.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
368 sq. m.
Industrial building for sale
Industrial zone East, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type: Industrial premises
268 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 41 500 € (81 166.95 лв.)
230.56 €/ sq. m. (450.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
180 sq. m.
Industrial premises 236 sq. m.
Industrial zone South, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 64 999 € (127 127 лв.)
275.42 €/ sq. m. (538.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
236 sq. m.
Building with great business potential in the village of Pchelarovo (Kardzhali region)
Pchelarovo, region Kardzhali
Price: 280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.)
339.39 €/ sq. m. (663.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
825 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale
Gledka, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
295.45 €/ sq. m. (577.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
440 sq. m.
Farm for sale
Stremtsi, region Kardzhali
Price: 199 403.83 € (390 000 лв.)
159.27 €/ sq. m. (311.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1252 sq. m.
For sale a massive brick warehouse in the village of Orlitsa - Makaza border checkpoint.
Orlitsa, region Kardzhali
Price: 36 000 € (70 409.88 лв.)
128.57 €/ sq. m. (251.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
280 sq. m.
Dairy for sale
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
34.72 €/ sq. m. (67.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1440 sq. m.
19 дка земя и Пром. помещение до с. Звездел
Ribino, region Kardzhali
Price: 57 264.69 € (112 000 лв.)
298.25 €/ sq. m. (583.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
192 sq. m.
I am selling 9 semi-massive outbuildings with land from 18968 dk. The outbuildings vary in square footage from 192 sq.m to 310 sq.m. Some are adapted for living - with laminate, replaced window frames..
Storage area 2500 sq. m.
Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type: Storage area
2500 sq. m.
Industrial production building. Built-up area-1700 sq m. Plot size-2500 sq m. The building has two floors. Neasha offer-696.
Industrial premises 310 sq. m.
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
322.58 €/ sq. m. (630.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
310 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale
Industrial zone South, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 15 000 000 € (29 337 450 лв.)
681.82 €/ sq. m. (1333.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
22000 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale
Industrial zone East, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 104 000 € (203 406.32 лв.)
305.88 €/ sq. m. (598.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
COMMERCIAL premises for sale
Studen Kladenets, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 2 556 460 € (5 000 001.16 лв.)
232.41 €/ sq. m. (454.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
11000 sq. m.