1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale imoti360 (Imoti360) Bulgaria

1 properties

Commercial property

АТЗ, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 365 000 € (713 877.95 лв.) 359.96 €/ sq. m. (704.02 лв./ sq. m.) Other 1014 sq. m. A two-story massive building with a prefabricated panel structure, built on a nuclear fallout shelter with a total area of ​​1014 sq.m. The building is mostly divided into five classrooms /office, con..