1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, ..

Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: боровец самоков Bulgaria

13 properties

Agricultural land 4451 sq. m.

map icon Dragushinovo, region Sofia
Price: 66 765 € (130 581 лв.) 15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 4451 sq. m.

Agricultural land 2035 sq. m.

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 162 800 € (318 409.12 лв.) 80 €/ sq. m. (156.47 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 2035 sq. m.
Price: 52 800 € (103 267.82 лв.) 20.01 €/ sq. m. (39.13 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 2639 sq. m. Not specified The plot is suitable for building a gas station, parking, garages, service, warehouse, villa settlement, etc. Land next to the renovated main road Samokov - Dupnitsa. The property has a regular rect..
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.) 45 €/ sq. m. (88 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1600 sq. m. Third category FROM OWNER!!! I am selling land in the village of Madjare, Samokov Municipality. Located in the Rila Mountains between Borovets resort and Malyovitsa peak at 1139 m above sea level. Type ”Livada” ..

Agricultural land 1222 sq. m.

map icon Shipochane, region Sofia
Price: 12 220 € (23 900.24 лв.) 10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1222 sq. m.

Agricultural land 7951 sq. m.

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 39 755 € (77 754.02 лв.) 5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 7951 sq. m.

Agricultural land 1000 sq. m.

map icon Beli Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.) 60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1000 sq. m.

Agricultural land 1399 sq. m.

map icon Mala tsarkva, region Sofia
Price: 34 975 € (68 405.15 лв.) 25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1399 sq. m.

Agricultural land 4043 sq. m.

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 48 500 € (94 857.76 лв.) 12 €/ sq. m. (23.46 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 4043 sq. m.

Agricultural land 3028 sq. m.

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 56 700 € (110 895.56 лв.) 18.73 €/ sq. m. (36.62 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 3028 sq. m.

Agricultural land 1439 sq. m.

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 14 390 € (28 144.40 лв.) 10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1439 sq. m.

Agricultural land 7857 sq. m.

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 94 284 € (184 403.48 лв.) 12 €/ sq. m. (23.47 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 7857 sq. m.

Agricultural land 2307 sq. m.

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 69 200 € (135 343.44 лв.) 30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 2307 sq. m.