Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
80 properties
Agricultural land 6080 sq. m.
Aheloy, region Burgas
Price: 30 400 € (59 457.23 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6080 sq. m.
Investment property - Simitli industrial zone
Промишлена зона гр. Симитли, Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
15.35 €/ sq. m. (30.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7164 sq. m.
Fifth category
FOR SALE profitable apple orchard in the village of Mogila
Price: 209 629.67 € (410 000 лв.)
5.67 €/ sq. m. (11.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
37000 sq. m.
Fourth category
I’M SELLING a profitable apple orchard in the village of Mogila, Stara Zagora region with equipment for less than half its value - start making a profit from the first day.
- 37 acres of fruitful or..
Land plot 8,600 sq.m., near the regulation of the ”Vetren” quarter, Burgas region, ”MOCHURA” area
Price: 129 000 € (252 302.07 лв.)
15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8600 sq. m.
Fourth category
The property is located on the right side of the main road - direction from Burgas to Sofia, approximately 300 meters northeast of it, in close proximity to the regulation of the ”Vetren” quarter, 500..
Land plot 5,600 sq.m., ”BILKITE” area, ”Vetren” quarter, Burgas city, close to regulation
Price: 33 600 € (65 715.90 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5600 sq. m.
Ninth category
The property is located on the right side of the main road - direction from the town of Aytos to the town of Burgas, Vetren district, approximately 550 meters south of it, north of the regulation, in ..
Ramanusha m., Agricultural Property, Vineyard, 1638 sq.m.
Villa zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 9000 € (17 602.47 лв.)
5.49 €/ sq. m. (10.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
1638 sq. m.
Not specified
Агенция ”ИМОТИ КОМФОРТ” Ви предлага за продажба земеделски имот в м. ”Рамануша”, в землището на гр. Сливен. Имотът е с площ от 1638 кв.м и е с начин на трайно ползване - лозе. Разположен е в спокоен р..
Agricultural land 87000 sq. m.
Price: 32 190 € (62 958.17 лв.)
0.37 €/ sq. m. (0.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
87000 sq. m.
Agricultural land 2501 sq.m. in the city of Blagoevgrad - Proevski Chiflik area
Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
15.99 €/ sq. m. (31.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2501 sq. m.
Fifth category
YAVLENA - Office Blagoevgrad is pleased to offer for sale agricultural land with an area of 2501 sq.m., located in the city of Blagoevgrad, Proevski Chiflik area - Sh.21, near Pokrovnishko Shosse.
..
Agricultural land 4,802 sq m. for sale - Blagoevgrad, Sredniya pat area
Vtora Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 240 000 € (469 399.20 лв.)
49.98 €/ sq. m. (97.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4802 sq. m.
Fifth category
YAVLENA - Blagoevgrad Office is pleased to offer for sale agricultural land with an area of 4,802 sq.m., located in the city of Blagoevgrad, “Sredniya Pat” area, in close proximity to the METRO hype..
Agricultural land 1501 sq.m. in the city of Blagoevgrad - Sukhiya Bunar area
Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 23 500 € (45 962 лв.)
15.66 €/ sq. m. (30.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1501 sq. m.
Fifth category
YAVLENA - Office Blagoevgrad is pleased to offer for sale agricultural land with an area of 1501 sq.m., located in the city of Blagoevgrad, Sukhiya Bunar area - Sh.54, in close proximity to the METR..
Land property with excellent location and investment potential
Асфалтова база, Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 128 000 € (250 346.24 лв.)
12.55 €/ sq. m. (24.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
10201 sq. m.
Ninth category
Явлена предлага за продажба атрактивен поземлен имот, разположен на север от гр. Симитли, в посока с. Железница, непосредствено след асфалтова база. Имотът е с удобен достъп и бърза транспортна връзка..
овощна градина, разположена в местност Дерекьой Топра, кв. Бадема, гр. Хасково.
Badema, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 233 000 € (455 708.40 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
23300 sq. m.
Not specified
AURA REAL ESTATE предлага за продажба овощна градина, разположена в местност Дерекьой Топра, кв. Бадема, гр. Хасково.
Имотът представлява обединен терен от два съседни поземлени имота с обща площ пр..
For sale fields in Chiflishkoto area
Чифлишкото, Kableshkovo, region Burgas
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
7.81 €/ sq. m. (15.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
18562 sq. m.
Third category
Agricultural land in the village of Iskra!
Iskra, region Burgas
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.)
0.94 €/ sq. m. (1.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
16000 sq. m.
Seventh category
Agricultural land 8000 sq. m. Tenth category
Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 19 500 € (38 138.70 лв.)
2.44 €/ sq. m. (4.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8000 sq. m.
Tenth category
Agricultural land for sale Maritsa municipality - village of Tsaratsovo 14702m²
Price: 751 599.07 € (1 470 000 лв.)
51.13 €/ sq. m. (100 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
14700 sq. m.
Tenth category
Agricultural land 11100 sq. m. Not specified
Zapaden, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 230 000 € (2 405 670.90 лв.)
110.81 €/ sq. m. (216.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
11100 sq. m.
Not specified
A large field in the village of Izvorishte
Type: Agricultural land
15001 sq. m.
Ninth category
Large field near the village of Izvorishte with easy access from the east and west. The plot also has a sea view. The price, for the purpose of a quick sale, is below the market price for the moment, ..
Agricultural land in Sungurlare!
Sungurlare, region Burgas
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
2.60 €/ sq. m. (5.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Forest
25000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land in Sungurlare!
Sungurlare, region Burgas
Price: 9000 € (17 602.47 лв.)
1.61 €/ sq. m. (3.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5580 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land Maritsa Highway, Harmanli town
Harmanli, region Haskovo
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
16.74 €/ sq. m. (32.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2389 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land 4500 sq. m.
Price: 205 000 € (400 945.15 лв.)
45.56 €/ sq. m. (89.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4500 sq. m.
I am selling my own land (2333 sq.m.) in the town of Kableshkovo, Rekitsa district.
Каблешково, Kableshkovo, region Burgas
Price: 46 500 € (90 946.10 лв.)
19.93 €/ sq. m. (38.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2333 sq. m.
Fourth category
I am selling two plots of land (agricultural land) of 1154 m2 each, 5 km from Stara Zagora
Price: 7200 € (14 081.98 лв.)
6.83 €/ sq. m. (13.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1054 sq. m.
Ninth category
For sale plot (agricultural land) 5 acres, Novo selo, Stara Zagora
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
14.99 €/ sq. m. (29.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
5005 sq. m.
Eighth category
I am selling a plot of land (agricultural land) 2 decares, Novo Selo, Stara Zagora region
Price: 27 000 € (52 807.40 лв.)
13.32 €/ sq. m. (26.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2027 sq. m.
Eighth category
Agricultural land 6177 sq. m. Not specified
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
20.24 €/ sq. m. (39.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6177 sq. m.
Not specified
Property for sale in Kalekovets village
Price: 38 000 € (74 321.54 лв.)
19 €/ sq. m. (37.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Property in the land of the town of Simitli
Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
15.65 €/ sq. m. (30.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2875 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural land 3300 sq. m.
Price: 115 500 € (225 898.37 лв.)
35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3300 sq. m.