Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: имоти в нови искър Bulgaria
15 properties
Agricultural property in Novi Iskar, Sofia - next to the Ring Road
Лъката, Novi Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
18 €/ sq. m. (35.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4999 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property in Novi Iskar, near Sofia - near the Ring Road
Средните, Novi Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 125 940 € (246 317.23 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4198 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property in the town of Novi Iskar, near Sofia
Лозята, Novi Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 44 880 € (87 777.65 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1496 sq. m.
Eighth category
I am selling agricultural land in the town of Novi Iskar.
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
17.07 €/ sq. m. (33.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
14648 sq. m.
Eighth category
Land
Novi Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.)
16.15 €/ sq. m. (31.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1300 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural land in the town of Novi Iskar
NPZ Iskar, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
42.86 €/ sq. m. (83.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7000 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property with the status of permanent use - levels of 5 category. The massif has a regular trapezoidal shape and access to a commercial, cart road. It is located in the Prosite area and n..
Land
Novi Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 23 000 € (44 984.10 лв.)
11.50 €/ sq. m. (22.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2000 sq. m.
Third category
Land
Novi Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 19 000 € (37 160.77 лв.)
9.50 €/ sq. m. (18.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2000 sq. m.
Sixth category
Land
Novi Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 17 000 € (33 249.10 лв.)
8.50 €/ sq. m. (16.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
2000 sq. m.
Sixth category
Agricultural land in Novi Iskar, near Sofia - next to Industrial Zone
Novi Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2500 sq. m.
Third category
Agricultural land in Novi Iskar, near Sofia - over 5 decares
Дупките, Novi Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 155 940 € (304 992.13 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5198 sq. m.
Eighth category
Agricultural land 4500 sq. m.
Price: 159 000 € (310 976.97 лв.)
35.33 €/ sq. m. (69.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4500 sq. m.
Agricultural land 2000 sq. m.
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2000 sq. m.