Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: недвижимость Bulgaria
340 properties
Plot facing a main road
Nova Zagora, region Sliven
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
41.67 €/ sq. m. (81.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6000 sq. m.
Not specified
TOP INVESTMENT PROPERTY ON THE FRONT LINE - MAIN ROAD NOVA ZAGORA
An attractive plot of land with an excellent location in the Nova Zagora area is for sale - right next to the equestrian center an..
I am selling a property in the village of Gen. Kolevo, Varna region - next to a dam
General Kolevo, region Varna
Price: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
1 €/ sq. m. (1.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2000 sq. m.
Third category
Delim Parcel Agricultural land with 100 meters of frontage to Jumbo
Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 667 680 € (1 305 868.57 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
22256 sq. m.
Fourth category
We offer for sale a divisible plot of agricultural land, located in a strategic location on the main road Burgas - Sofia, next to Jumbo, facing 100 meters to an asphalted road. Chose Boyu area. The pl..
Property next to Trakia Motorway
Полук Тарла, Voyvodinovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 873 396 € (1 708 214.10 лв.)
108 €/ sq. m. (211.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8087 sq. m.
Fourth category
agricultural land in the village of Trud, for industrial construction
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 497 280 € (972 595.14 лв.)
28 €/ sq. m. (54.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
17760 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural land behind Refan facing the road. The property is suitable for industrial construction warehouse.
Exclusively from ERA DOM - Land for investment construction
с.Загоре, Zagore, region Stara Zagora
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
60 000 €/ sq. m. (117 349.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3 sq. m.
Third category
30 years
The property is offered only by ERA Dom
See all properties Only in ERA
Description Land for sale in a newly built industrial zone Zagore
Area: 2999 sq.m.
Zone: industrial zone Zagor..
Agricultural land / fields for sale - detached properties!
Radingrad, region Razgrad
Type: Agricultural land
20000 sq. m.
Fourth category
2 independent fields of the 4th category in the land of the village of Radingrad, region Razgrad. The first level has an area of 7,049 sq.m. and is located at 870m. of the Radingrad houses, the seco..
Property in Parvenets
м. Кешиш дере, Parvenets, region Plovdiv
Price: 44 415 € (86 868.20 лв.)
7.56 €/ sq. m. (14.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5875 sq. m.
Seventh category
Property in Madika
Madika, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 101 471 € (198 460.03 лв.)
29 €/ sq. m. (56.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3499 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land 125700 sq.m fifth category
Price: 54 051 € (105 714.57 лв.)
0.43 €/ sq. m. (0.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
125700 sq. m.
Fifth category
TOP OFFER!
BUY THIS PROPERTY TODAY TO HAVE MORE PEACE TOMORROW TOMORROW!
I’ M SELLING land. land - 125,680 decares (combined 14 plots - NIVI 5th and 9th category) in the land of the village of Ind..
Agricultural property in the area CHIKUTO - VPI
Gramada, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 33 900 € (66 302.64 лв.)
14.74 €/ sq. m. (28.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2300 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property next to houses with. Branipole
Branipole, region Plovdiv
Price: 227 500 € (444 951.33 лв.)
70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
3250 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land Sofia region, Vakarel, Semkovtsi
Price: 75 879 € (148 406.42 лв.)
9 €/ sq. m. (17.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8431 sq. m.
Ninth category
I am selling a package of 6 properties located on the land of the village of Vakarel, Semkovtsi neighborhood, 1.5 km from the junction of the Trakia highway, 27 km from Sofia, opposite Villa Ekaterina..
Agricultural properties for sale - Vakarel
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
12000 sq. m.
Sixth category
I am selling real estate in the town of Kyustendil.
Price: 36 750 € (71 876.75 лв.)
49 €/ sq. m. (95.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
750 sq. m.
Sixth category
I am selling real estate in the town of Kyustendil, ”Lozenski Mehani” street. In close proximity to the ring road (150 m), electricity, water, asphalt, gas station, car service, warehouse for building..
Property for sale facing Asenovgradsko Shosse
Industrial zone - Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 420 080 € (821 605.07 лв.)
80 €/ sq. m. (156.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5251 sq. m.
Third category
For sale is a land plot with an excellent location, located facing Asenovgradsko Shose - one of the most lively and developing commercial and industrial zones in the Plovdiv region.
📍 Area: 5,251 sq..
I am selling a property-level in Plovdiv
Type: Agricultural land
6000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Продава имот- град Пловдив., площ от 6000 м2., лице-44м., землище на с. Браниполе,. местност ”Нешовица”.. Лесен достъп, динамично развиваща се зона.
Имот с №030129, ЕКАТТЕ 06077 / Обявата е реална и..
Land property next to the Stoykovtsi dam
язовир Стойковци, Logodazh, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 9000 € (17 602.47 лв.)
14.98 €/ sq. m. (29.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
601 sq. m.
Seventh category
Yavlena office Blagoevgrad, offers to your attention a property unique in its location, from which an incredible panoramic view opens up to both the snowy slopes of Rila and Pirin, as well as to the r..
Panoramic investment property - 1500 m² | Varna, Vinitsa
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1500 sq. m.
Third category
✨ Panoramic agricultural property - Vinitsa, Manitsa district - Varna ✨
📍 Location: Vinitsa, Manitsa district - a quiet and green area with easy access to the city.
💰 Price: €15,000
📏 Area: 1500..
Agricultural land with sea view, 500 m to the coast - Obzor (Iraklia-Govelata area)
Price: 29 645 550 € (57 981 656.06 лв.)
7950 €/ sq. m. (15 548.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3729 sq. m.
Fifth category
Panoramic agricultural property in the area of Iraklia Govelata, Obzor, 500m from the seashore.
Property for sale
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.)
4.69 €/ sq. m. (9.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3200 sq. m.
Not specified
A two-story house is for sale in the village of Orlov Dol, Haskovo region, near the center and a grocery store. The first floor is a ground floor with three rooms with an additional room. The second f..
land
Чукупечова чука, Kosharitsa, region Burgas
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6000 sq. m.
Eighth category
Property number 017680 is located in the land of the village of Kosharitsa. Category of land under non-irrigated conditions: eighth.
I am selling a property bordering a dam and an asphalt road in the village of Momina Church, municipality of Sredets, region Burgas
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
2.34 €/ sq. m. (4.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8536 sq. m.
Fifth category
I am selling a property bordering a dam and an asphalt road, representing land 29221.98.11, Burgas region, Sredets municipality, Momina Church village, YANCHEV MOST town, property type. -Private, type..
I am selling a unique property on a river in Stoilovo village, Malko Tarnovo municipality, Burgas region
Price: 6500 € (12 712.90 лв.)
1.63 €/ sq. m. (3.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4000 sq. m.
Eighth category
I am selling a property on a river in the village of Stoilovo, municipality of Malko Tarnovo, district of Burgas, representing land property 69328.57.4, town of DLEGATA LAKA, type of property. Private..
I am selling a property in a villa area in the Lyaskata area, 3 km from the town of Aytos.
Price: 11 990 € (23 450.40 лв.)
14.60 €/ sq. m. (28.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
821 sq. m.
Fourth category
Plot for sale in Sarafovo district, Pod shoseto, Burgas - 5,233 sq.m.
Sarafovo, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 37 000 € (72 365.70 лв.)
7.07 €/ sq. m. (13.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5233 sq. m.
Third category
YANUS is selling a plot of land located in the city of Burgas, Sarafovo district, Pod shoseto. With a total area of 5,233 sq.m. Agricultural land - third category, levels. The property faces a road ..
I am selling a property in Baira locality in the village of Chubra
Price: 6500 € (12 712.90 лв.)
1.76 €/ sq. m. (3.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3692 sq. m.
Fourth category
I am selling a property
в.з ”Слънчева лъка 2”, Aytos, region Burgas
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2000 sq. m.
Not specified
I am selling 2 decares of land, two plots of 1 decare each, with a rectangular shape, located terrace-like one above the other in ”Slancheva Laka 2”, which is located above the town of Aytos on the ro..
City of Primorsko - property for sale of 5300m2 facing the road to Yasna Polyana, after the warehouses
Primorsko, region Burgas
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2500 sq. m.
Third category
”Elite Luxory Home” offers for sale agricultural land - level, which is located about 300 meters after the warehouses and faces 80 meters on the main road to the village of Yasna Polyana. A suitable p..
Property in Madika
Madika, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 29 975 € (58 626 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1199 sq. m.
Fourth category