1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, ..

Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: ники Bulgaria

3 properties
Price: 338 829 € (662 691.92 лв.) 53 €/ sq. m. (103.66 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 6393 sq. m. Third category

Agricultural land 7637 sq. m.

Voditsa, region Varna
Price: 11 455 € (22 404.03 лв.) 1.50 €/ sq. m. (2.93 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 7637 sq. m. Third category

Agricultural land 9974 sq. m.

Profesor Zlatarski, region Dobrich
Price: 16 872.63 € (33 000 лв.) 1.69 €/ sq. m. (3.30 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 9974 sq. m.