Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: пазарджишко шосе пловдив Bulgaria
21 properties
Agricultural land Pazardzhik road
Maritza sever, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 456 000 € (891 858.48 лв.)
36.48 €/ sq. m. (71.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
12500 sq. m.
Fourth category
Plot - agricultural land, Pazardzhik road
Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 251 000 € (490 913.33 лв.)
25.10 €/ sq. m. (49.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
10000 sq. m.
Tenth category
6 acres of land on Pazardzhik Highway - top price!
Zaharna fabrika, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 222 000 € (434 194.26 лв.)
37 €/ sq. m. (72.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agency Tankos 07 sells 6 acres of agricultural land in an excellent location - Pazardzhik highway.
There is electricity and water nearby
Easy access
Suitable for investment
Price: €22,..
Agricultural land on Pazardzhik road
Proslav, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 162 240 € (317 313.86 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4056 sq. m.
Third category
Agricultural land 13802 sq. m.
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.)
47.09 €/ sq. m. (92.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
13802 sq. m.
Agricultural land 8000 sq. m.
Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 480 000 € (938 798.40 лв.)
60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8000 sq. m.
Agricultural land 4000 sq. m.
Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 240 000 € (469 399.20 лв.)
60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4000 sq. m.
Agricultural land in regulation of the city of Plovdiv
Maritza sever, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 375 000 € (733 436.25 лв.)
150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2500 sq. m.
Fourth category
Two plots in the northern industrial zone
Price: 305 189.30 € (596 898.40 лв.)
15.34 €/ sq. m. (30 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
19895 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural property next to Pazardzhik Road!
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
4.97 €/ sq. m. (9.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
12061 sq. m.
Not specified
I am selling land.
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3600 sq. m.
Sixth category
Agricultural land 13106 sq. m.
Kostievo, region Plovdiv
Price: 249 014 € (487 029.05 лв.)
19 €/ sq. m. (37.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
13106 sq. m.
agricultural land Pazardzhik highway
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
14.65 €/ sq. m. (28.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
9900 sq. m.
Fourth category
Yavlena is selling a plot of land of 9900 sq.m, located on the first line and 67m frontage on Pazardzhik highway, which has a wonderful opportunity for conversion of the purpose. It is currently agric..
Agricultural land 4500 sq. m.
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4500 sq. m.
Agricultural land on the first line of Pazardzhik Road
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 108 900 € (212 989.90 лв.)
11 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
9900 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land 3375 sq. m.
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 47 250 € (92 412.97 лв.)
14 €/ sq. m. (27.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3375 sq. m.
Orchard 7800m2 with easy access from the road to an irrigation channel
Kostievo, region Plovdiv
Price: 22 752.49 € (44 500 лв.)
2.92 €/ sq. m. (5.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
7800 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural land 8075 sq. m. Not specified
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
11.02 €/ sq. m. (21.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8075 sq. m.
Not specified
Land
Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 008 000 € (1 971 476.64 лв.)
35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
28800 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land 3298 sq. m.
Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 118 728 € (232 211.78 лв.)
36 €/ sq. m. (70.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3298 sq. m.
Agricultural land 11000 sq. m.
Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 550 001 € (1 075 708.46 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
11000 sq. m.