1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, ..

Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: парцели гълъбово Bulgaria

15 properties
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.) 51.58 €/ sq. m. (100.87 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1396 sq. m. Sixth category

Парцел с. Гълъбово

map icon Дълга ливада, Galabovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 47 700 € (93 293.10 лв.) 25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.) Orchard 1908 sq. m. Fifth category Plot on the asphalt road from the village of Galabovo to the town of Kuklen. It is located after the Kutela fountain, on the north side of the road. Frontage 25 m.

Plot of land in the village of Galabovo

map icon Путрица, Galabovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 72 580 € (141 954.14 лв.) 20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 3629 sq. m. Fifth category Plot of land on an asphalt road next to the chapel ”Presentation of the Virgin Mary”. It is located between the village of Galabovo and the Kuklen Monastery of St. St. ”Kuzma and Damian”.

Plot of land for sale in the village of Galabovo

местност Ливадища, Galabovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 43 560 € (85 195.95 лв.) 40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1089 sq. m. Fifth category Panoramic plot on a rural street in the northern flat part of Galabovo, actually in the village, with 55 m. of frontage. We divide it into 2 or 3 plots due to its large frontage and area.

Galabovo village - Plot

Galabovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 12 500 € (24 447.88 лв.) 12.38 €/ sq. m. (24.20 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1010 sq. m. Ninth category

Galabovo village - Plot

Galabovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 44 900 € (87 816.77 лв.) 12.21 €/ sq. m. (23.88 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 3677 sq. m. Sixth category

Galabovo village - Plot

Galabovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 51 500 € (100 725.25 лв.) 12.17 €/ sq. m. (23.80 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 4231 sq. m. Sixth category
Type: Agricultural land 500 sq. m. Sixth category

selling 133 acres of land

Galabovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 990 € (44 964.53 лв.) 0.17 €/ sq. m. (0.34 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 133000 sq. m. Seventh category

Agricultural land Galabovo

Pomoshtnik, region Stara Zagora
Price: 23 600 € (46 157.60 лв.) 0.17 €/ sq. m. (0.34 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 135000 sq. m. Ninth category

Agricultural land next to the AES Galabovo Thermal Power Plant

град Гълъбово до ТЕЦ AES, Galabovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 30 897.37 € (60 430 лв.) 3.59 €/ sq. m. (7.02 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 8610 sq. m. Sixth category

гр. Гълъбово до ТЕЦ AES, Haskovo, region Haskovo

Agricultural land 2041 sq. m.

map icon Galabovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 34 600 € (67 671.72 лв.) 16.95 €/ sq. m. (33.16 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 2041 sq. m.

Agricultural land 2010 sq. m.

map icon Galabovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 34 000 € (66 498.22 лв.) 16.92 €/ sq. m. (33.08 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 2010 sq. m.

Agricultural land 815 sq. m.

map icon Galabovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.) 18.40 €/ sq. m. (36 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 815 sq. m.