Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale region Pazardzhik Bulgaria
159 properties
Land 100 meters from Batak Dam, Tsigov Chark
Цигов Чарк, Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 74 640 € (145 983.15 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3732 sq. m.
Eighth category
Owner sells meadow, 3732 sq.m. on the second line - 100 meters from the Batak dam, Tsigov Chark, the area ”Selishte”.
Pond-Fishery
Dinkata, region Pazardzhik
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
20.98 €/ sq. m. (41.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
14300 sq. m.
Fourth category
200 sq.m. of agricultural land for sale in the town of Velingrad
Price: 2444 € (4780.05 лв.)
12.22 €/ sq. m. (23.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
200 sq. m.
Tenth category
We present to your attention ideal parts of a very beautiful land property, in the heart of the Rhodope Mountains and the spa resort of Velingrad. For sale are 200 sq.m. of land area of 2277 sq.m. T..
Agricultural land above the tavern ”Ioana”
курорт Цигов чарк, Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 20 777 € (40 636.28 лв.)
15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1385 sq. m.
Seventh category
I am selling agricultural land in the village of Isperihovo.
Price: 5000 € (9779.15 лв.)
1.28 €/ sq. m. (2.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3900 sq. m.
Fourth category
Orchards for sale in the village of Glavinitsa
Glavinitsa, region Pazardzhik
Price: 145 817 € (285 193.26 лв.)
2.50 €/ sq. m. (4.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
58327 sq. m.
Fourth category
SALE OF APPLE ORCHARDS
OFFER FOR SALE OF APPLE ORCHARDS Glavinitsa village, Pazardzhik municipality An agricultural holding consisting of three land properties with a total area of 58,327 sq.m (≈ ..
Hazelnut orchard 330 acres.
Yunatsite, region Pazardzhik
Price: 2 000 000 € (3 911 660 лв.)
6.06 €/ sq. m. (11.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
330000 sq. m.
First category
PI 10104.322.5 Pazardzhik region, Septemvri municipality, Varvara village, RASHTELA locality
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
9.56 €/ sq. m. (18.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2615 sq. m.
Sixth category
I am selling land in the village of Pishtigovo, Pazardzhik region.
Pishtigovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 17 088.91 € (33 423 лв.)
1.10 €/ sq. m. (2.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
15545 sq. m.
Fifth category
The fields are 100% arable and have the following characteristics:
Field 1: 4.999 acres / 5 category / fields / arable
Field 2:..
For sale arable land in Pazardzhik
Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 107 000 € (209 273.80 лв.)
53.50 €/ sq. m. (104.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2000 sq. m.
Fourth category
I am selling a plot of land
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
12.50 €/ sq. m. (24.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1600 sq. m.
Sixth category
I am selling a land of 1600 sq. m. It is located above a city. Rakitovo.
Land for sale Batak Dam
Price: 23 000 € (44 984.10 лв.)
22.79 €/ sq. m. (44.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1009 sq. m.
Tenth category
Property land
Hadzhievo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 8888 € (17 383.42 лв.)
5.85 €/ sq. m. (11.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1520 sq. m.
Eighth category
Sale of agricultural land
Krali Marko, region Pazardzhik
Price: 92 032.54 € (180 000 лв.)
1.78 €/ sq. m. (3.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
51631 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural land in the area ”Mishovo Dere”, village of Pamidovo
Pamidovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 1670 € (3266.24 лв.)
0.60 €/ sq. m. (1.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2766 sq. m.
Sixth category
Land in Pazardzhik region
Strelcha, region Pazardzhik
Type: Agricultural land
260000 sq. m.
Eighth category
I am selling a plot of land on Pazardzhik Road with a frontage of 115 m.
Price: 65 040 € (127 207.18 лв.)
12 €/ sq. m. (23.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5420 sq. m.
Sixth category
Plot of land for sale in the town of Batak
Черешата, Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 109 280 € (213 733.10 лв.)
15.01 €/ sq. m. (29.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7280 sq. m.
Ninth category
Fields in the land of the village of Simeonovets
Simeonovets, region Pazardzhik
Price: 2500 € (4889.58 лв.)
0.88 €/ sq. m. (1.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2850 sq. m.
Sixth category
Fields in the land of the village of Patalenitsa
Patalenitsa, region Pazardzhik
Price: 1400 € (2738.16 лв.)
0.79 €/ sq. m. (1.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1762 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural land for sale, Tsigov Chark area
местност ПУЩЕК, lake Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 101 764.98 € (199 035 лв.)
23.01 €/ sq. m. (45 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4423 sq. m.
Seventh category
Property for sale on the Batak dam
Араблаците, lake Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 101 616 € (198 743.62 лв.)
12 €/ sq. m. (23.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
8468 sq. m.
Eighth category
Agricultural land in the village of Ivaylo
Ivaylo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 14 900 € (29 141.87 лв.)
0.77 €/ sq. m. (1.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
19293 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural lands in the village of Rosen
Rosen, region Pazardzhik
Price: 14 200 € (27 772.80 лв.)
0.77 €/ sq. m. (1.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
18423 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural lands in the village of Lesichovo
Lesichovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 55 700 € (108 939.73 лв.)
0.77 €/ sq. m. (1.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
72501 sq. m.
Sixth category
Plot/Agricultural land in Patalenitsa
Patalenitsa, region Pazardzhik
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
23.67 €/ sq. m. (46.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1056 sq. m.
Fifth category
A plot of land in the Batak area of the Company
м.Компанията, Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 40 500 € (79 211.12 лв.)
7.70 €/ sq. m. (15.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5262 sq. m.
Eighth category
Agricultural lands in the village of Levski
Levski, region Pazardzhik
Price: 112 000 € (219 052.96 лв.)
0.77 €/ sq. m. (1.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
145829 sq. m.
Sixth category
Agricultural lands in the village of Aleko Konstantinovo
Aleko Konstantinovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
0.77 €/ sq. m. (1.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
28470 sq. m.
Fourth category
A plot of land in Batak, Dnoto area
Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 76 000 € (148 643.08 лв.)
7.68 €/ sq. m. (15.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
9898 sq. m.
Eighth category