Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale region Plovdiv Bulgaria
1388 properties
121 050 € (236 753.22 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4842 sq. m.
-
223 000 € (436 150.10 лв.)
52.59 €/ sq. m. (102.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4240 sq. m.
-
Agricultural land 12423 sq. m.
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 560 000 € (1 095 264.80 лв.)
45.08 €/ sq. m. (88.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
12423 sq. m.
Fifth category
Plot of land in the Komsala area, Markovo village
КОМСАЛА, Markovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 500 € (272 838.30 лв.)
34.95 €/ sq. m. (68.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3991 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land 2600 sq. m. Fifth category
Belashtitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 98 800 € (193 236 лв.)
38 €/ sq. m. (74.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2600 sq. m.
Fifth category
100 acres of agricultural land
Golyam chardak, region Plovdiv
Type: Agricultural land
100000 sq. m.
Not specified
village of Voivodinovo, KADA PARA locality, village of Voivodinovo, Plovdiv region
м. КАДА ПАРА, Voyvodinovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 147 186 € (287 870.80 лв.)
34 €/ sq. m. (66.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4329 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land, TRANOVITSA district, Belashtitsa village
м. Тръновица, Belashtitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 309 000 € (604 351.47 лв.)
30.90 €/ sq. m. (60.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
9999 sq. m.
Second category
Plot Belashtitsa Ring Road Plovdiv
Околовръстно шосе, Belashtitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
54.35 €/ sq. m. (106.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
4600 sq. m.
Third category
Plot of land suitable for development for industrial purposes or a residential complex. Located about 500 m. from the ring road facing the asphalt road to the new part of the village of Belashtitsa. F..
🔥 Ексклузивно! Парцел - село Брестник
Brestnik, region Plovdiv
Price: 54 288 € (106 178.10 лв.)
48 €/ sq. m. (93.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1131 sq. m.
Fourth category
🔥 ЕКСКЛУЗИВНО!
🔥 Парцел за строителство - село Брестник.
🔹 В близост се намират ток, вода, което улеснява бъдещото застрояване.
🔹 Подходящ за жилищно строене с панорамна гледка.
📌 Огледи с..
🔥 Ексклузивно! Парцел с лице на МАГИСТРАЛА ”ТРАКИЯ”
Trakia highway, region Plovdiv
Price: 99 990 € (195 563.44 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
10004 sq. m.
Sixth category
🔥 ЕКСКЛУЗИВНО!
🔥 Земеделска земя на магистрала ”Тракия”, на изхода с. Труд, на 1 км на влизане в магистралата.
🔹 С лице към магистралата 60 м..
📌 Огледи с предварителна уговорка
📞 За огле..
🔥 Ексклузивно! Парцел - кв. Долни Воден - Асеновград
кв. Долни Воден, Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Price: 28 900 € (56 523.50 лв.)
47.53 €/ sq. m. (92.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
608 sq. m.
Second category
🔥 ЕКСКЛУЗИВНО!
🔥 Парцел за строителство - кв. Долни Воден, Асеновград
🔹 Подходящ за жилищно строене с панорамна гледка.
..
Forest 3299 sq. m. Fifth category
Sokolitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 6000 € (11 734.98 лв.)
1.82 €/ sq. m. (3.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Forest
3299 sq. m.
Fifth category
Plot of land on the Thrace Highway 143km with a frontage
Price: 13 990 € (27 362.06 лв.)
5.60 €/ sq. m. (10.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2500 sq. m.
Fourth category
stryama 12 acres perselik area
Stryama, region Plovdiv
Price: 24 000 € (46 939.92 лв.)
2 €/ sq. m. (3.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
12000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land Pazardzhik road
Maritza sever, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 456 000 € (891 858.48 лв.)
36.48 €/ sq. m. (71.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
12500 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land, village of Tsar. Kaloyan
Price: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.)
1 €/ sq. m. (1.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
12000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Parvenets - Brestovitsa
Parvenets, region Plovdiv
Price: 17 000 € (33 249.10 лв.)
9.64 €/ sq. m. (18.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
1764 sq. m.
Fourth category
land 13 acres with 150 meters of road frontage Bolyartsi Izbegli
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
3.85 €/ sq. m. (7.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
13000 sq. m.
Third category
The plot is 13 decares with the possibility of changing the status to an asphalt road, with 150 meters of frontage, on the Bolyartsi Izbegli road, which provides convenient and year-round access. Near..
land 3 acres near the main road
Price: 8000 € (15 646.64 лв.)
2.75 €/ sq. m. (5.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2909 sq. m.
Fourth category
land 7 decares but 200 m from the road Asenovgrad-Kozanovo
Price: 22 500 € (44 006.18 лв.)
3.21 €/ sq. m. (6.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7000 sq. m.
Third category
I am selling a plot of land
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
10.13 €/ sq. m. (19.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
2171 sq. m.
Ninth category
Agricultural land Katunitsa
Katunitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 18 500 € (36 182.86 лв.)
7.40 €/ sq. m. (14.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2500 sq. m.
Fourth category
AGRICULTURAL land in the village of HRABRINO - 300 sq. m; Plovdiv region
местност СКЕЛЕТО, Hrabrino, region Plovdiv
Price: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
300 sq. m.
Eighth category
ЗЕМЕДЕЛСКА земя с. ХРАБРИНО - 300 кв.м; област Пловдив.
Подходяща за Вила, Къща, Представителство, Къща за гости.
Има съгласие и възможност за закупуване и присъединяване на съседен- почти идентич..
Sopot agricultural lands
Трагата,Кючук Кория,Малкия Друм, Sopot, region Plovdiv
Price: 6000 € (11 734.98 лв.)
2 €/ sq. m. (3.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.
Sixth category
Agricultural land Hisarya
Hisarya, region Plovdiv
Price: 9000 € (17 602.47 лв.)
3.33 €/ sq. m. (6.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2700 sq. m.
Fourth category
Property for sale facing Asenovgradsko Shosse
Industrial zone - Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 420 080 € (821 605.07 лв.)
80 €/ sq. m. (156.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5251 sq. m.
Third category
For sale is a land plot with an excellent location, located facing Asenovgradsko Shose - one of the most lively and developing commercial and industrial zones in the Plovdiv region.
📍 Area: 5,251 sq..
I am selling agricultural land, two properties between the villages of Kurtovo Konare and Novo Selo
Price: 22 300 € (43 615 лв.)
1.64 €/ sq. m. (3.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
13634 sq. m.
Third category
Agricultural land for sale near Asenovgrad, village of Muldava
Price: 4000 € (7823.32 лв.)
1.33 €/ sq. m. (2.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.
Seventh category
I am selling land next to a development 15 km from Plovdiv
Price: 13 800 € (26 990.45 лв.)
6.03 €/ sq. m. (11.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2287 sq. m.
Fourth category