1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, ..
  6. »
  7. region Haskovo

Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria

364 properties

Agricultural land 78195 sq. m. Fourth category

Industrial zone - North, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 156 390 € (305 872.25 лв.) 2 €/ sq. m. (3.90 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 78195 sq. m. Fourth category Offer #6801154
Price: 129 528 € (253 334.75 лв.) 21 €/ sq. m. (41.07 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 6168 sq. m. Third category
Price: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.) 0.03 €/ sq. m. (0.06 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 64000 sq. m. Fifth category I am selling agricultural land 6.4 acres in the village of Susam - Mineralni Bani Two plots 2.9 acres in the Trebishteto area 3.5 acres in the Gerenya area

Agricultural land for sale, 7 decares, Skobelevo village, Dimitrovgrad municipality

map icon село Скобелево, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 10 737.13 € (21 000 лв.) 1.53 €/ sq. m. (3 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 7000 sq. m. Third category

Agricultural Land, 47 acres

map icon Uzundzhovo, region Haskovo
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.) 3.62 €/ sq. m. (7.07 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 47000 sq. m. Fourth category
Price: 8244.58 € (16 125 лв.) 1.01 €/ sq. m. (1.98 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 8125 sq. m. Eighth category

Property for sale

map icon Orlov dol, region Haskovo
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.) 4.69 €/ sq. m. (9.17 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 3200 sq. m. Not specified A two-story house is for sale in the village of Orlov Dol, Haskovo region, near the center and a grocery store. The first floor is a ground floor with three rooms with an additional room. The second f..

Sale of agricultural land

map icon м. СинЬото кладенче, Tyanevo, region Haskovo
Price: 900 € (1760.25 лв.) 0.52 €/ sq. m. (1 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1736 sq. m. Fifth category The location of the fields on the bank of a canal, reasonable watering, slightly sloping terrain, the characteristics of the soil and the warm climate and the timely collection of green mass before th..

Sale of agricultural land

map icon м. Хайвалъка, Troyan, region Haskovo
Price: 10 500 € (20 536.22 лв.) 1 €/ sq. m. (1.96 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 10499 sq. m. Sixth category The location of the fields on the bank of a dam, reasonable watering, slightly sloping terrain, the characteristics of the soil and the warm climate and the timely collection of green mass before the ..

Sale of quality agricultural land

map icon м. Хайвалъка, м. Горялото, Tyanevo, region Haskovo
Price: 2400 € (4694 лв.) 0.52 €/ sq. m. (1 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 4654 sq. m. Fourth category The announced price is for both properties in total. Property # 027003 NTP- Niva, area- 4.319 decares, fourth category, Haivalaka area Property # 115004 NTP- Livada, on the shore of ..

Agricultural land, village of Svirkovo, Simeonovgrad municipality

м. ДАМЛАДЖА, Svirkovo, region Haskovo
Type: Agricultural land 15200 sq. m. Fifth category
Price: 58 000 € (113 438.14 лв.) 11.11 €/ sq. m. (21.73 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 5220 sq. m. Sixth category
Price: 31 800 € (62 195.40 лв.) 1.50 €/ sq. m. (2.93 лв./ sq. m.) Orchard 21200 sq. m. Not specified

Agricultural land, garden.

Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 7670 € (15 001.22 лв.) 1.85 €/ sq. m. (3.62 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 4144 sq. m. Fourth category
Price: 36 864.14 € (72 100 лв.) 0.77 €/ sq. m. (1.50 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 48068 sq. m. Fourth category You will find information in the picture.

Agricultural land with an excellent location - Idimirli area, Haskovo city

Industrial zone - North, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Agricultural land 10000 sq. m. Sixth category Imperial House offers an investment plot with development potential - Idimirli area Imperial House Agency offers for sale agricultural land - fields, located in Idimirli area, in the territory of ..

I am selling land.

map icon Trakiets, region Haskovo
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.) 14.63 €/ sq. m. (28.60 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 6700 sq. m. Not specified
Price: 15 400 € (30 119.78 лв.) 8.11 €/ sq. m. (15.87 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1898 sq. m. Eighth category
Price: 5200 € (10 170.32 лв.) 1.73 €/ sq. m. (3.40 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 3000 sq. m. Fourth category
Type: Forest 333 sq. m. Not specified Unique Investment Property - 333 Decares Forest Land with Bunker near Georgi Dobrevo We present to you a rare investment opportunity - a compact forest estate with a total area of 333 decares (333,..

agricultural land

Maslinovo, region Haskovo
Price: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.) 0.80 €/ sq. m. (1.56 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 15000 sq. m. Fourth category

Agricultural land 616 sq. m.

Bryastovo, region Haskovo
Type: Agricultural land 616 sq. m.
Price: 13 000 € (25 425.80 лв.) 0.41 €/ sq. m. (0.80 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 31728 sq. m. Not specified

Agricultural land 1175 sq. m.

Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Type: Agricultural land 1175 sq. m.

Agricultural land 6111 sq. m.

Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Type: Agricultural land 6111 sq. m.

Agricultural land 1457 sq. m.

Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Type: Agricultural land 1457 sq. m.

Agricultural land 2178 sq. m.

Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Type: Agricultural land 2178 sq. m.

Agricultural land 910 sq. m.

Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Type: Agricultural land 910 sq. m.

Agricultural land 1028 sq. m.

Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Type: Agricultural land 1028 sq. m.

Land properties

Gorski izvor, region Haskovo
Price: 5000 € (9779.15 лв.) 2 €/ sq. m. (3.90 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 2500 sq. m. Eighth category