1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, ..
  6. »
  7. region Pazardzhik
  8. »
  9. Rosen
  10. »
  11. Other
  12. »
  13. Ad № 10204271

Agricultural lands in the village of Rosen

(the title may have been auto-translated)
Listing №:
10204271
Price
14 200 € (27 772.80 лв.)
0.77 €/ sq. m. (1.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Location:

Rosen, region Pazardzhik, (See Rosen on map)
Type:
Agricultural land
Area (sq. m.):
18423 sq. m.
Category:
Fourth category
Updated before 8 days. Valid for 82 days.

 
 
управител
region Pazardzhik, Pazardzhik, ул. Ген. Гурко 10