1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, ..
  6. »
  7. region Pazardzhik
  8. »
  9. Pishtigovo
  10. »
  11. Other
  12. »
  13. Ad № 10759636

I am selling land in the village of Pishtigovo, Pazardzhik region.

(the title may have been auto-translated)
Listing №:
10759636
Price
17 088.91 € (33 423 лв.)
1.10 €/ sq. m. (2.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Location:

Pishtigovo, region Pazardzhik, (See Pishtigovo on map)
Type:
Agricultural land
Area (sq. m.):
15545 sq. m.
Category:
Fifth category
Features:
Next to road
Updated before 2 days. Valid for 58 days.
Additional information
(the text may have been auto-translated)

The fields are 100% arable and have the following characteristics:
Field 1: 4.999 acres / 5 category / fields / arable
Field 2: 5.546 acres / 5 category / fields / arable
Field 3: 5 acres / 5 category / rice field / arable / next to the road
Total area: 15,545 acres
Price per acre: 2150 lv
Price for everything: 33 423 lv

Comments
Be the first to write a comment
 
 
Contact with the publisher
rodnazemya
http://zemedelskazemya.com
region Yambol, Yambol