1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, ..
  6. »
  7. region Pazardzhik
  8. »
  9. Simeonovets
  10. »
  11. Other
  12. »
  13. Ad № 11129153

Fields in the land of the village of Simeonovets

(the title may have been auto-translated)
Listing №:
11129153
Price
2500 € (4889.58 лв.)
0.88 €/ sq. m. (1.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Location:

Simeonovets, region Pazardzhik, (See Simeonovets on map)
Type:
Agricultural land
Area (sq. m.):
2850 sq. m.
Category:
Sixth category
Features:
Next to road
Updated before 7 days. Valid for 53 days.
Additional information
(the text may have been auto-translated)

Comments
Be the first to write a comment
 
 
Contact with the publisher
Агенция за недвижими имоти Лорден
lorden_eood
region Pazardzhik, Pazardzhik, ул. Константин Величков 12 (на партерния етаж на търговския център)