1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, ..
  6. »
  7. region Burgas
  8. »
  9. Tvarditsa
  10. »
  11. Other
  12. »
  13. Ad № 9261041

Аgricultural property close to the village of Svesitsa and the city of Burgas

(the title may have been auto-translated)
Listing №:
9261041
Price
60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Location:

ДЕРМЕН ОДЖА, Tvarditsa, region Burgas, (See Tvarditsa on map)
Type:
Agricultural land
Area (sq. m.):
3000 sq. m.
Category:
Fifth category
Updated before 2 days. Valid for 88 days.
Additional information
(the text may have been auto-translated)

DERMEN ODJA - property area 3,000 DEC. category - FIFTH
property number -016079 In the land of the village of Tvarditsa region. Burgas

Comments
Be the first to write a comment
 
 
Contact with the publisher
poisonivi
region Burgas, Burgas, Победа