Apartments for rent Bulgaria
14938 properties - page 11 from 498
WANTED, Spacious third floor of a building, Center, Plovdiv - 270 sq m, with possibility of a Garage
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
5.56 €/ sq. m. (10.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
270 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
WANTED, Spacious third floor of a cooperative, Center of Plovdiv - 270 sq m with the possibility of a GARAGE;
The floor is independent. The cooperative is in a quiet place, away from noise, traffic ..
✅For rent excellent 3-bedroom apartment, Center, Municipality, Opera House. ✅Air conditioning, central heating, brick.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent excellent 3-bedroom, Center, Municipality, Opera House. ✅Air conditioning, central heating, brick. Renovated. Fully furnished. Consists of a corridor, living room with kitchen, two bedrooms,..
Room for rent private from owner! Luxury room for rent in Sofia
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
14 €/ sq. m. (27.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
25 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Private room for rent - fully furnished, recently renovated.
With its own bathroom and toilet.
Equipped with washing machine, refrigerator, stove, TV and internet.
Ready to move in immediately. ..
One-bedroom apartment for rent from owner! One-bedroom apartment for rent
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
5.63 €/ sq. m. (11 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Apartment for rent
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent, from the owner!
-The apartment is after a major renovation with everything you need for a pretty good lifestyle.
-The apartment has a washing machine, refrigera..
One-bedroom apartment with parking space - Lazur district
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.46 €/ sq. m. (14.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅Gives 1 bedroom, Zdravets East, Deutsche Schule, Medica, MALL-Ruse. ✅Thermal power plant
rent Ruse, Zdravets Iztok
Monthly rent: 220 € (430.28 лв.)
5.50 €/ sq. m. (10.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 1 bedroom, Zdravets Iztok, Deutsche Shule, Medica, MALL-Ruse. ✅CHP, furnished: stove, refrigerator, washing machine, furnished, renovated. PVC joinery. Consists of a corridor, bedroom, kitch..
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.15 €/ sq. m. (10.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center. ✅Air conditioning. Gas. Fully furnished. PVC windows, laminate. Corridor, bedroom, living room, kitchen, bathroom and toilet, closet, terraces. Brick. Good property..
MEDIUM-TERM RENT with utilities included - ground floor studio center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Ground floor studio facing the street, located 2-3 minutes from the train station and 4-5 minutes walking distance from the Cathedral. Available oven, hot water kettle, coffee maker, toaster, refriger..
Apartment for rent in Sandanski
rent Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Monthly rent: 199 € (389.20 лв.)
4.74 €/ sq. m. (9.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
3-room apartment for rent in Blagoevgrad
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
5.32 €/ sq. m. (10.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
94 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent 3-room apartment (94 sq m) in the ideal center of a quiet and peaceful place, Youth Center area.
Kitchen with dining room Living
room
Bedroom
Children’s room
Bathroom
Four balconi..
Large three-room apartment in a luxury building in an elite area with an area of 150 sq.m. Central heating + central heating.
rent Burgas, Lazur
Monthly rent: 1150 € (2249.20 лв.)
7.67 €/ sq. m. (15 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
150 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Huge three-room apartment with an area of 150 sq.m., bright and spacious property positioned in the best possible location in the city, located on Adam Mickiewicz Street, a minute’s walk from the ce..
Multi-room apartment for rent No commission Top location Knyazhevo
Monthly rent: 720 € (1408.20 лв.)
6.26 €/ sq. m. (12.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
115 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
No tenant commission! Top location! Current offer - not agency spam! 115 sq m, 1st floor of 4, Gaz, Sofia, Tsar Boris III Blvd., Gardova Glava district, Knyazhevo district, A private person offers to ..
3-bedroom apartment for rent - Sveti Vlas | Next to Marina Dinevi | 5 min from the beach
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
7.33 €/ sq. m. (14.34 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We offer a spacious and cozy three-bedroom apartment, located in one of the most preferred areas of Sveti Vlas - just a 5-minute walk from the beach and the Marina Dinevi yacht port.
🏡 Layout:
•..
2-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea view - Sveti Vlas | Next to Marina Dinevi | 5 min from the beach
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
11.67 €/ sq. m. (22.82 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
We offer a spacious and stylishly furnished one-bedroom apartment with an impressive panoramic sea view, located in one of the most preferred areas of Sveti Vlas - just a 5-minute walk from the beach ..
1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Ray Consult is renting out a studio apartment in the SLAVYANSKI district.
rent Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Monthly rent: 230 € (449.84 лв.)
5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Modern One-Bedroom Apartment Next to Gerdzhika Bridge
rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent: 380 € (743.22 лв.)
10.56 €/ sq. m. (20.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
36 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Едностаен обзаведен, ТЕЦ, климатик - Здравец изток, Дойче шуле
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
5.95 €/ sq. m. (11.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a one-room, medium, with central heating, furnished apartment /stove, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioner, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./. In very good conditi..
300
Monthly rent: 220 € (430.28 лв.)
5.50 €/ sq. m. (10.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
40 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent excellent boxing gym /incl. consumables/ Center, Chaika magazine. Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent excellent box office / incl. supplies / Center, Chaika magazine. Air conditioning. Minimum stay 1 month. Semi-furnished. TV Refrigerator, air conditioner, washing machine on the floor. Furni..
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Zdravets, Danube Hall. Air conditioning. Central heating.
rent Ruse, Zdravets
Monthly rent: 260 € (508.52 лв.)
4 €/ sq. m. (7.82 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Zdravets, Zala Dunav. Air conditioning. Central heating. Completely refreshed. New PVC joinery. Semi-furnished, furnished. No electrical appliances. South, medium, warm. Co..
✅For rent 2-bedroom apartment, Vazrazhdane, University, Park. New air conditioner.
rent Ruse, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.83 €/ sq. m. (11.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Vazrazhdane, University, Park. New Air Conditioner. New bathroom, kitchen and bedroom. ✅ Central heating. Fully furnished. Extractor hood, built-in oven with hobs, dishwash..
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center, I. Vazov school. ✅Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center, I.Vazov school. ✅Air conditioning. Furnished. PVC windows, terracotta tiles. Corridor, bedroom, living room, kitchen, bathroom, toilet. Glazed terrace. Long-term, n..
✅For rent 2-bedroom apartment, Center, Halite, fully furnished. ✅Air conditioning, central heating.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 360 € (704.10 лв.)
5.54 €/ sq. m. (10.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center, Halite, fully furnished. ✅Air conditioning, central heating. El. appliances - stove, refrigerator, washing machine, microwave. Furnished. Floor. 3 of 5, no elevator..
✅For rent an excellent studio /incl. supplies/ Center, Chaika magazine.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
✅For rent excellent studio /incl. supplies/ Center, Chaika magazine. Air conditioning. Minimum stay 1 month. Furnished. Refrigerator, built-in oven, TV, washing machine on the floor. Furnished. Hallwa..
✅Offers a small 2-room apartment, Center, Krugovoto. ✅Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅Gives a small 2-room apartment, Center, Krugovoto. ✅Air conditioning, furnished-refrigerator, washing machine/no stove. Furnished. Brick, Floor 2 of 15. PVC, laminate, terracotta. Consists of two roo..
✅For rent a wonderful 3-bedroom apartment, Center, 200m. from the Municipality. ✅2Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent wonderful 3-room, Center, 200m. from the Obshinata. ✅2 Air conditioners. Fully furnished-new electrical appliances, furniture. Corridor, spacious living room with dining room and kitchen, tw..
3-room furnished apartment next to Florata in Lazur complex
rent Burgas, Lazur
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.47 €/ sq. m. (12.66 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting a two-bedroom apartment in Vitosha.
rent Sofia, Vitosha
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
4.49 €/ sq. m. (8.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor