Apartments for rent Bulgaria
14846 properties - page 10 from 495
500 € (977.92 лв.)
6.85 €/ sq. m. (13.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Furnished
-
Apartment with THREE bedrooms, attic, parking space and garage! Top LOCATION
rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
1200 € (2347 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
150 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
New three-bedroom apartment in a luxury building - Lazur residential area! Parking space included in the price!
rent Burgas, Lazur
850 € (1662.46 лв.)
5.31 €/ sq. m. (10.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
160 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Детелина имоти предлага под наем изключителен мезонет, находящ се в луксозна сграда в ж.к. Лазур. Отдава се напълно обзаведен и оборудван с качествени мебели и уреди от висок клас.
✱В месечния наем е включено гарантирано паркомясто в подземния паркинг на сградата!
Разпределение:
- Ниво 1: входно антре, хол с кухня и трапезария, спалня, тераса, баня с тоалетна и мокро помещение, вътрешно стълбище
- Ниво 2: антре, голямо помещение с дрешник, баня с тоалетна и 2 огромни открити тераси
КОД на офертата: 138352
Предимства на район Лазур: Плаж, Морски парк, лунапарк, Флора Бургас, д..
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
OFFER No. 4639 ✅Rentica.bg offers you a three-room apartment for rent near the University of Economics of Varna, the Sports Hall and a minute from the Sea Garden. The apartment is located on the first..
NEW! TWO-ROOM APARTMENT, next to the Sports Hall and the Sea Garden!
rent Varna, Sportna Zala
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
7.89 €/ sq. m. (15.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
OFFER No. 7053 ✅Rentica.bg offers for rent a NEW, THREE-ROOM, spacious apartment near the Sports Hall and the Sea Garden. The apartment is located on the fourth residential floor in a building without..
TWO-BEDROOM! Furnished apartment! Briz district!
rent Varna, Briz
Monthly rent: 520 € (1017.03 лв.)
7.43 €/ sq. m. (14.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
OFFER No. 6530 ✅Rentica.Bg offers for rent an excellently furnished, NEW one-bedroom apartment in the Briz district, in close proximity to Knyaz Boris Blvd. and the Sea Garden. The apartment is locate..
Two-bedroom, SPACIOUS, VERY WELL-FURNISHED apartment! HEI area and DISTRICT hospital
rent Varna, Okrazhna Bolnitsa
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Offer No. 2030 ✅Rentica.bg offers to your attention a very well-furnished, spacious one-bedroom apartment for rent near the District Hospital, HEI and LIDL. The apartment is located on the first resid..
1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
13.08 €/ sq. m. (25.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Lyulin 3
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
10.71 €/ sq. m. (20.96 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Studio 38 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 640 € (1251.73 лв.)
16.84 €/ sq. m. (32.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
38 sq. m.
Furnished
Large 124 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 720 € (1408.20 лв.)
5.81 €/ sq. m. (11.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
124 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Slaveykov
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.38 €/ sq. m. (10.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.43 €/ sq. m. (12.57 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Banishora - One-bedroom
rent Sofia, Banishora
Monthly rent: 720 € (1408.20 лв.)
11.43 €/ sq. m. (22.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Shooting Range - Three-Bedroom
rent Sofia, Strelbishte
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Manastirski Livadi - One-bedroom
rent Sofia, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent: 630 € (1232.17 лв.)
11.45 €/ sq. m. (22.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Manastirski Livadi - One-bedroom
rent Sofia, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
9.23 €/ sq. m. (18.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment in the Ovcha Kupel residential area.
rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
9.48 €/ sq. m. (18.55 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
📌 Reference number: 2223059
❗ Revolution Estate presents a One-bedroom apartment in Sofia, Ovcha Kupel❗
🔷 A place that combines convenience and functionality with everything important around, ..
For rent 3-bedroom apartment in Plovdiv - Kamenitsa 1
rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
7.22 €/ sq. m. (14.13 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✨ We present you the dream home for rent in the heart of Plovdiv! ✨
The apartment is in a cooperative in the area of the ”Grand” shopping center next to the Noris Hotel.
Offer 1886440
Are ..
3-bedroom apartment for rent Zone B-18
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
9.09 €/ sq. m. (17.78 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
99 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I present to your attention a new three-bedroom apartment for rent in close proximity to the city center. The area is quiet and communicative. Preferred location because it offers amenities and quick ..
WANTED, Spacious third floor of a building, Center, Plovdiv - 270 sq m, with possibility of a Garage
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
5.56 €/ sq. m. (10.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
270 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
WANTED, Spacious third floor of a cooperative, Center of Plovdiv - 270 sq m with the possibility of a GARAGE;
The floor is independent. The cooperative is in a quiet place, away from noise, traffic ..
✅For rent excellent 3-bedroom apartment, Center, Municipality, Opera House. ✅Air conditioning, central heating, brick.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent excellent 3-bedroom, Center, Municipality, Opera House. ✅Air conditioning, central heating, brick. Renovated. Fully furnished. Consists of a corridor, living room with kitchen, two bedrooms,..
Room for rent private from owner! Luxury room for rent in Sofia
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
14 €/ sq. m. (27.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
25 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Private room for rent - fully furnished, recently renovated.
With its own bathroom and toilet.
Equipped with washing machine, refrigerator, stove, TV and internet.
Ready to move in immediately. ..
One-bedroom apartment for rent from owner! One-bedroom apartment for rent
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
5.63 €/ sq. m. (11 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Apartment for rent
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent, from the owner!
-The apartment is after a major renovation with everything you need for a pretty good lifestyle.
-The apartment has a washing machine, refrigera..
One-bedroom apartment with parking space - Lazur district
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.46 €/ sq. m. (14.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅Gives 1 bedroom, Zdravets East, Deutsche Schule, Medica, MALL-Ruse. ✅Thermal power plant
rent Ruse, Zdravets Iztok
Monthly rent: 220 € (430.28 лв.)
5.50 €/ sq. m. (10.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 1 bedroom, Zdravets Iztok, Deutsche Shule, Medica, MALL-Ruse. ✅CHP, furnished: stove, refrigerator, washing machine, furnished, renovated. PVC joinery. Consists of a corridor, bedroom, kitch..
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.15 €/ sq. m. (10.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center. ✅Air conditioning. Gas. Fully furnished. PVC windows, laminate. Corridor, bedroom, living room, kitchen, bathroom and toilet, closet, terraces. Brick. Good property..