Apartments for rent Bulgaria
14916 properties - page 15 from 498
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Zdravets, Danube Hall. Air conditioning. Central heating.
rent Ruse, Zdravets
Monthly rent: 260 € (508.52 лв.)
4 €/ sq. m. (7.82 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Zdravets, Zala Dunav. Air conditioning. Central heating. Completely refreshed. New PVC joinery. Semi-furnished, furnished. No electrical appliances. South, medium, warm. Co..
✅For rent 2-bedroom apartment, Vazrazhdane, University, Park. New air conditioner.
rent Ruse, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.83 €/ sq. m. (11.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Vazrazhdane, University, Park. New Air Conditioner. New bathroom, kitchen and bedroom. ✅ Central heating. Fully furnished. Extractor hood, built-in oven with hobs, dishwash..
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center, I. Vazov school. ✅Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center, I.Vazov school. ✅Air conditioning. Furnished. PVC windows, terracotta tiles. Corridor, bedroom, living room, kitchen, bathroom, toilet. Glazed terrace. Long-term, n..
✅For rent 2-bedroom apartment, Center, Halite, fully furnished. ✅Air conditioning, central heating.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 360 € (704.10 лв.)
5.54 €/ sq. m. (10.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center, Halite, fully furnished. ✅Air conditioning, central heating. El. appliances - stove, refrigerator, washing machine, microwave. Furnished. Floor. 3 of 5, no elevator..
✅For rent an excellent studio /incl. supplies/ Center, Chaika magazine.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
✅For rent excellent studio /incl. supplies/ Center, Chaika magazine. Air conditioning. Minimum stay 1 month. Furnished. Refrigerator, built-in oven, TV, washing machine on the floor. Furnished. Hallwa..
✅Offers a small 2-room apartment, Center, Krugovoto. ✅Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅Gives a small 2-room apartment, Center, Krugovoto. ✅Air conditioning, furnished-refrigerator, washing machine/no stove. Furnished. Brick, Floor 2 of 15. PVC, laminate, terracotta. Consists of two roo..
✅For rent a wonderful 3-bedroom apartment, Center, 200m. from the Municipality. ✅2Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent wonderful 3-room, Center, 200m. from the Obshinata. ✅2 Air conditioners. Fully furnished-new electrical appliances, furniture. Corridor, spacious living room with dining room and kitchen, tw..
3-room furnished apartment next to Florata in Lazur complex
rent Burgas, Lazur
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.47 €/ sq. m. (12.66 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting a two-bedroom apartment in Vitosha.
rent Sofia, Vitosha
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
4.49 €/ sq. m. (8.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting a one-bedroom apartment in Musagenitsa.
rent Sofia, Musagenitsa
Monthly rent: 360 € (704.10 лв.)
4.80 €/ sq. m. (9.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting a two-bedroom apartment in Malinova Dolina.
rent Sofia, Malinova Dolina
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent ”Apartment Panorama” for the summer season with utilities included in the price /electricity, water, internet/
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
11.67 €/ sq. m. (22.82 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For the summer months and your vacation, we offer you a two-room apartment at the entrance to the Sea Garden in the Zornitsa complex.
The apartment is located on the 18th residential floor and offer..
I rent.
rent Plovdiv, Marasha
Monthly rent: 430 € (841 лв.)
7.68 €/ sq. m. (15.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Apartment for rent Sveti Vlas
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
2-Bedroom 110 sq. m. Furnished Last floor
rent Sofia, Malinova Dolina
Monthly rent: 870 € (1701.57 лв.)
7.91 €/ sq. m. (15.47 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
2-Bedroom 95 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Malinova Dolina
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
9.47 €/ sq. m. (18.53 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Mladost 4
Monthly rent: 720 € (1408.20 лв.)
9 €/ sq. m. (17.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 81 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor
rent Sofia, Pavlovo
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
8.02 €/ sq. m. (15.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
🔝 FOR RENT | Small three-bedroom apartment on the second line to the central beach with a covered yard/veranda
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
7.30 €/ sq. m. (14.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for a small three-room apartment in the Palm Marina complex/ Palm Marina Ravda on 9 Horizont Street, on the second line of the South Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 349 euros / month - from ..
🔝 FOR RENT | Two-bedroom apartment on the second line to the central beach with a covered yard/veranda
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
7.30 €/ sq. m. (14.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for a two-bedroom apartment in the Palm Marina complex/ Palm Marina Ravda on 9 Horizont Street, on the second line of the South Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 349 euros / month - from Octob..
3-bedroom, no commission!!!
rent Sofia, Lagera
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
3-bedroom, no commission!!!
rent Sofia, Hipodruma
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 45 sq. m. Unfurnished Not last floor
rent Panicheri, Паничери
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Not last floor
2-bedroom apartment 5 minutes from West Mall, NO commission!!
rent Sofia, Zapaden Park
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
7.86 €/ sq. m. (15.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
rent Sofia, Lyulin 10
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
7.86 €/ sq. m. (15.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
three-bedroom apartment for rent
rent Sofia, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent: 770 € (1506 лв.)
10.69 €/ sq. m. (20.92 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent in Burgas Installment payment!!! Two rooms plus kitchen. After major renovation! New air conditioner, refrigerator, sectional and sofas! Rent immediately!
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 455 € (889.90 лв.)
5.69 €/ sq. m. (11.12 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Installment payment!!!
Two rooms plus kitchen. After major renovation! New air conditioner, refrigerator, sectional and sofas!
Rent immediately!
1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Gagarin
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
7.26 €/ sq. m. (14.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Komatevo
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.16 €/ sq. m. (12.06 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 115 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
4.35 €/ sq. m. (8.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Furnished