Apartments for rent Bulgaria
15036 properties - page 16 from 502
Four-room apartment Center-restaurant UHT Stadium
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 530 € (1036.60 лв.)
5.05 €/ sq. m. (9.87 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent, NO COMMISSION!!!
rent Sofia, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
13 €/ sq. m. (25.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
50 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent in Boyana district, NO COMMISSION!!!
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
13 €/ sq. m. (25.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
50 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
two-bedroom new next to Selena, Raya Street
rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent: 340 € (664.98 лв.)
5.31 €/ sq. m. (10.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Apartment for rent near the Medical University
rent Sofia, Hipodruma
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
9.52 €/ sq. m. (18.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Neat one-bedroom apartment in Pchelina area
Monthly rent: 310 € (606.30 лв.)
6.20 €/ sq. m. (12.13 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Ref № 692 https://homepoint.bg/
HOMEPOINT rents a new two-bedroom apartment in the area of Vazrazhdane 3, Pchelina metro station, 250 m from a supermarket and Econt office. Easy parking in the a..
Brand new❗Luxury One-Bedroom Apartment in Sofia Tech Park for rent with Garage
Monthly rent: 1199 € (2345.04 лв.)
14.99 €/ sq. m. (29.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
”KONSTRUKT” part of Sofia Estate Management - real estate agency:
For rent Brand new ❗Designer furnished Luxury Large Fully South-facing One-bedroom apartment, with the option of renting a parking..
1-Bedroom 45 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Furnished
2-bedroom apartment for rent in the Center of Sofia
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 530 € (1036.60 лв.)
7.79 €/ sq. m. (15.24 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 580 € (1134.38 лв.)
10.55 €/ sq. m. (20.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Furnished
One-bedroom apartment with garage Karshiyaka
rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent in Karshiyaka
rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent: 434.60 € (850 лв.)
6.04 €/ sq. m. (11.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Brand new one-bedroom apartment in Malinova Dolina residential area on Zhivko Stalev Blvd. next to the National Security Agency.
rent Sofia, Malinova Dolina
Monthly rent: 630 € (1232.17 лв.)
8.75 €/ sq. m. (17.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Offer code - 3545!
BRAND NEW TWO-ROOM APARTMENT with TERRACE!
💎We present to you a BRAND NEW furnished two-room apartment on ZHIVKO STALEV Blvd. next to the intersection of the NSA ARCH and a ..
Just completed amazing two-bedroom apartment!
Monthly rent: 555 € (1085.50 лв.)
6.24 €/ sq. m. (12.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
rent Burgas, Bratya Miladinovi
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
WITH PARKING SPACE! Multi-room apartment in the Center
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
7.27 €/ sq. m. (14.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
110 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Large 220 sq. m. Furnished Last floor
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
3.86 €/ sq. m. (7.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
220 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
Студио под наем в Слънчев бряг - централна част, басейн, асансьор
rent Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
13.89 €/ sq. m. (27.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
36 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Furnished, after renovation, Thrace
rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent: 240 € (469.40 лв.)
4.80 €/ sq. m. (9.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Stylishly finished two-bedroom apartment in the complex - ”Royal Garden 1”.
rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent: 1100 € (2151.40 лв.)
9.32 €/ sq. m. (18.23 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
118 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Hope 2- One bedroom
rent Sofia, Nadezhda 2
Monthly rent: 475 € (929.02 лв.)
8.05 €/ sq. m. (15.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Horizont
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
8.21 €/ sq. m. (16.06 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Furnished
One-bedroom south-facing apartment behind Praktiker store
rent Veliko Tarnovo, Center
Monthly rent: 290 € (567.20 лв.)
5.18 €/ sq. m. (10.13 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Exclusive! Real estate agency “Accent Properties” offers you a two-room brick SOUTH apartment for rent. The apartment is located in the area behind the Praktiker store, at the beginning of the Zona B ..
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
OFFER No. 4639 ✅Rentica.bg offers you a three-room apartment for rent near the University of Economics of Varna, the Sports Hall and a minute from the Sea Garden. The apartment is located on the first..
NEW! TWO-ROOM APARTMENT, next to the Sports Hall and the Sea Garden!
rent Varna, Sportna Zala
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
7.89 €/ sq. m. (15.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
OFFER No. 7053 ✅Rentica.bg offers for rent a NEW, THREE-ROOM, spacious apartment near the Sports Hall and the Sea Garden. The apartment is located on the fourth residential floor in a building without..
TWO-BEDROOM! Furnished apartment! Briz district!
rent Varna, Briz
Monthly rent: 520 € (1017.03 лв.)
7.43 €/ sq. m. (14.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
OFFER No. 6530 ✅Rentica.Bg offers for rent an excellently furnished, NEW one-bedroom apartment in the Briz district, in close proximity to Knyaz Boris Blvd. and the Sea Garden. The apartment is locate..
Two-bedroom, SPACIOUS, VERY WELL-FURNISHED apartment! HEI area and DISTRICT hospital
rent Varna, Okrazhna Bolnitsa
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Offer No. 2030 ✅Rentica.bg offers to your attention a very well-furnished, spacious one-bedroom apartment for rent near the District Hospital, HEI and LIDL. The apartment is located on the first resid..
1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
13.08 €/ sq. m. (25.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Lyulin 3
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished