Apartments for rent Bulgaria
14948 properties - page 18 from 499
Apartment for rent
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
A spacious 45 sq. m studio is available for rent in the Marina Sunrise complex. Situated on the seafront, 50 metres from the beach, the studio is located on the ground floor and features a private bal..
Two-bedroom apartment for rent in the ideal center, Blagoevgrad, next to MALL LARGO.
rent Blagoevgrad, Center
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
8.02 €/ sq. m. (15.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
The apartment has an area of 81 sq.m., located on the second floor of a new building with luxurious common areas, controlled access and an elevator.
Layout:
• Corridor;
• Bright living room wi..
Hippodrome 3rd floor
rent Sofia, Hipodruma
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
9.66 €/ sq. m. (18.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
rent Burgas, Slaveykov
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
7.79 €/ sq. m. (15.24 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
8.77 €/ sq. m. (17.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
4.58 €/ sq. m. (8.96 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Yuzhen
Monthly rent: 560 € (1095.26 лв.)
7.18 €/ sq. m. (14.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 88 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
6.82 €/ sq. m. (13.34 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent: 580 € (1134.38 лв.)
6.44 €/ sq. m. (12.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
12.50 €/ sq. m. (24.45 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 45 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Yuzhen
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
8.89 €/ sq. m. (17.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.47 €/ sq. m. (10.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
6.36 €/ sq. m. (12.45 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Furnished
Studio 39 sq. m. Furnished Last floor
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
6.41 €/ sq. m. (12.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
39 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
2-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
8.82 €/ sq. m. (17.26 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
For rent one-bedroom apartment in Miladinovi, for a student
rent Burgas, Bratya Miladinovi
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
48 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
1-Bedroom 74 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent: 490 € (958.36 лв.)
6.62 €/ sq. m. (12.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Furnished
One-bedroom apartment for rent in the Center
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
16.28 €/ sq. m. (31.84 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
43 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
New One-Bedroom Apartments for the Season
Monthly rent: 3100 € (6063.07 лв.)
44.29 €/ sq. m. (86.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Brand new two-bedroom apartments in Cherno More 3 district for the season. Fully furnished. Parking
No pets.
Maximum one child.
Seasonal price €3100
Rent is paid in advance.
Key in the office! Spacious one-bedroom apartment in Vazrazhdane complex in the area of DG Zlatno Klyuche
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
5.13 €/ sq. m. (10.03 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Detelina Properties offers for rent a spacious two-bedroom apartment, located in a new residential building near the Krasnodar market. It is fully furnished and equipped with everything you need for a..
1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
5.71 €/ sq. m. (11.18 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-bedroom NEW furnished apartment-Chataldzha
rent Varna, Chataldzha
Monthly rent: 420 € (821.45 лв.)
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Key in the office! New price! Spacious property with 3 BEDROOMS near the Sea Station!
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
7.27 €/ sq. m. (14.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
110 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Detelina Properties offers for rent a spacious multi-room apartment, located both meters from the central Sea Garden, Sea Station, and the main pedestrian streets Bogoridi and Aleksandrovska. It is re..
For the first time for rent! Brand new one-bedroom apartment in Slaveykov
rent Burgas, Slaveykov
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
8.81 €/ sq. m. (17.23 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Exclusive 👌
For the first time for rent!
Brand new two-bedroom apartment in Slaveykov residential area, Burgas.
Located near the sports fields in a brand new building on the 3rd residential floo..
2-Bedroom 140 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
10.71 €/ sq. m. (20.96 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
140 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent: 430 € (841 лв.)
7.82 €/ sq. m. (15.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Furnished
Krasna Polyana 1 one-bedroom, furnished
rent Sofia, Krasna Polyana
Monthly rent: 480 € (938.80 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
48 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
7.22 €/ sq. m. (14.13 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Two-bedroom Trakia Residential Park
rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.43 €/ sq. m. (12.57 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor