Apartments for rent Bulgaria
14914 properties - page 17 from 498
🔝 FOR RENT | Two-bedroom apartment on the second line to the central beach with a covered yard/veranda
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
7.30 €/ sq. m. (14.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for a two-bedroom apartment in the Palm Marina complex/ Palm Marina Ravda on 9 Horizont Street, on the second line of the South Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 349 euros / month - from Octob..
3-bedroom, no commission!!!
rent Sofia, Lagera
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
3-bedroom, no commission!!!
rent Sofia, Hipodruma
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 45 sq. m. Unfurnished Not last floor
rent Panicheri, Паничери
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Not last floor
2-bedroom apartment 5 minutes from West Mall, NO commission!!
rent Sofia, Zapaden Park
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
7.86 €/ sq. m. (15.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
rent Sofia, Lyulin 10
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
7.86 €/ sq. m. (15.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
three-bedroom apartment for rent
rent Sofia, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent: 770 € (1506 лв.)
10.69 €/ sq. m. (20.92 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent in Burgas Installment payment!!! Two rooms plus kitchen. After major renovation! New air conditioner, refrigerator, sectional and sofas! Rent immediately!
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 455 € (889.90 лв.)
5.69 €/ sq. m. (11.12 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Installment payment!!!
Two rooms plus kitchen. After major renovation! New air conditioner, refrigerator, sectional and sofas!
Rent immediately!
1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Gagarin
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
7.26 €/ sq. m. (14.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Komatevo
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.16 €/ sq. m. (12.06 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 115 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
4.35 €/ sq. m. (8.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Furnished
For rent 2-BEDROOM, Haskovo, Chervena Stena
rent Haskovo, Chervena Stena
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
3.97 €/ sq. m. (7.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
For rent one-bedroom apartment in Ovcha Kupel 2
rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel 2
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
9.29 €/ sq. m. (18.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Agency rents a bright one-bedroom apartment in Ovcha Kupel 2. It consists of: entrance hall, kitchen with dining area and living room, bathroom with toilet and balcony.
With parking space included i..
Apartment for rent
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
A spacious 45 sq. m studio is available for rent in the Marina Sunrise complex. Situated on the seafront, 50 metres from the beach, the studio is located on the ground floor and features a private bal..
Two-bedroom apartment for rent in the ideal center, Blagoevgrad, next to MALL LARGO.
rent Blagoevgrad, Center
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
8.02 €/ sq. m. (15.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
The apartment has an area of 81 sq.m., located on the second floor of a new building with luxurious common areas, controlled access and an elevator.
Layout:
• Corridor;
• Bright living room wi..
Hippodrome 3rd floor
rent Sofia, Hipodruma
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
9.66 €/ sq. m. (18.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
rent Burgas, Slaveykov
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
7.79 €/ sq. m. (15.24 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
8.77 €/ sq. m. (17.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
4.58 €/ sq. m. (8.96 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Yuzhen
Monthly rent: 560 € (1095.26 лв.)
7.18 €/ sq. m. (14.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 88 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
6.82 €/ sq. m. (13.34 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent: 580 € (1134.38 лв.)
6.44 €/ sq. m. (12.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
12.50 €/ sq. m. (24.45 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 45 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Yuzhen
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
8.89 €/ sq. m. (17.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Studio apartment for rent
rent Shumen, Boyan Balgaranov 1
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
5.95 €/ sq. m. (11.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.47 €/ sq. m. (10.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
6.36 €/ sq. m. (12.45 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Furnished
Studio 39 sq. m. Furnished Last floor
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
6.41 €/ sq. m. (12.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
39 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
2-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
8.82 €/ sq. m. (17.26 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor