Apartments for rent Bulgaria
15034 properties - page 12 from 502
Studio for you
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
13.41 €/ sq. m. (26.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
41 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
It is also for sale for 65,000€
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
9.17 €/ sq. m. (17.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-bedroom - ”Reduta” furnished - 300 euros
rent Sofia, Reduta
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
8.57 €/ sq. m. (16.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Furnished 1-room apartment in a brick building next to the G. Milev Park, south exit. The apartment consists of an entrance hall, bedroom and separate kitchen, bathroom and toilet together. Current re..
2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Studio 50 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Slaveykov
Monthly rent: 325 € (635.64 лв.)
6.50 €/ sq. m. (12.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
Stylish two-bedroom apartment on Gurko Street! Located in a new residential building!
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
8.75 €/ sq. m. (17.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Detelina Properties offers for rent a modernly furnished three-bedroom apartment, located in a new residential building on the communicative Gurko Street in the center of Burgas, one minute from the S..
1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
8.82 €/ sq. m. (17.26 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished Last floor
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in a preferred area
rent Veliko Tarnovo, Buzludzha
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.22 €/ sq. m. (10.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-bedroom apartment for rent, located in the wide center of the city of Blagoevgrad.
rent Blagoevgrad, Center
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
Three-room apartment for rent on Slavyanska Street in the city of Blagoevgrad. /next to Pulse Hospital/.
The apartment is located in a new building with controlled access and an elevator. It consi..
3-bedroom apartment for rent in Karshiyaka
rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
6.36 €/ sq. m. (12.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
110 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent: 420 € (821.45 лв.)
6.18 €/ sq. m. (12.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Atelier / Studio 22 sq. m. Furnished Ground floor
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 150 € (293.37 лв.)
6.82 €/ sq. m. (13.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
22 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
2-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
5.88 €/ sq. m. (11.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Maisonette 130 sq. m. Furnished Last floor
rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent: 434.60 € (850 лв.)
3.34 €/ sq. m. (6.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
130 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
Comfortable one-bedroom apartment in the most preferred part of Lazur, next to the Center and the Sea Garden!
rent Burgas, Lazur
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
10.53 €/ sq. m. (20.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment in the center
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 640 € (1251.73 лв.)
9.85 €/ sq. m. (19.26 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 48 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent: 495 € (968.14 лв.)
10.31 €/ sq. m. (20.17 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
48 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Furnished ground floor studio apartment in the center near the Expo Hotel and Thursday Market
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
5.56 €/ sq. m. (10.87 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
rent Burgas, Slaveykov
Monthly rent: 660 € (1290.85 лв.)
5.50 €/ sq. m. (10.76 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Studio 35 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 210 € (410.72 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
12.07 €/ sq. m. (23.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting a two-room apartment - Sarafov Center District, 3rd floor
Monthly rent: 760 € (1486.43 лв.)
10.27 €/ sq. m. (20.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Unfurnished First residential floor
rent Burgas, Bratya Miladinovi
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Unfurnished
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
7.65 €/ sq. m. (14.96 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.15 €/ sq. m. (10.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center. ✅Air conditioning. Gas. Fully furnished. PVC windows, laminate. Corridor, bedroom, living room, kitchen, bathroom and toilet, closet, terraces. Brick. Good property..
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent excellent 3-room apartment, Center, Municipality. ✅Air conditioning. Can be for a shorter period. Fully furnished. Floor 4 of 6, elevator. Consists of a corridor, two bedrooms, living room w..
For Rent 3-ROOM
rent Sofia, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent: 917 € (1793.50 лв.)
7.64 €/ sq. m. (14.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For Rent 3-ROOM
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 917 € (1793.50 лв.)
7.64 €/ sq. m. (14.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor