Apartments for rent Bulgaria
15036 properties - page 13 from 502
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent excellent 3-room apartment, Center, Municipality. ✅Air conditioning. Can be for a shorter period. Fully furnished. Floor 4 of 6, elevator. Consists of a corridor, two bedrooms, living room w..
For Rent 3-ROOM
rent Sofia, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent: 917 € (1793.50 лв.)
7.64 €/ sq. m. (14.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For Rent 3-ROOM
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 917 € (1793.50 лв.)
7.64 €/ sq. m. (14.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For Rent 3-ROOM
rent Sofia, Krastova Vada
Monthly rent: 917 € (1793.50 лв.)
7.64 €/ sq. m. (14.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For Rent 2-BEDROOM
rent Sofia, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
9.09 €/ sq. m. (17.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For Rent 2-ROOM
rent Sofia, Krastova Vada
Monthly rent: 620 € (1212.60 лв.)
7.75 €/ sq. m. (15.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For Rent 3-ROOM
rent Sofia, Yuzhen park
Monthly rent: 917 € (1793.50 лв.)
7.64 €/ sq. m. (14.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For Rent 3-ROOM
rent Sofia, Mladost 1
Monthly rent: 917 € (1793.50 лв.)
7.64 €/ sq. m. (14.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 620 € (1212.60 лв.)
7.75 €/ sq. m. (15.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
2nd Geo Milev
rent Sofia, Geo Milev
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
7.27 €/ sq. m. (14.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment located in Geo Milev district on Hemus street. Brick. Lockable entrance with intercom system. PVC windows. Air conditioning. Layout: entrance hall, kitchen, living room, bedroom,..
1st floor, Center. Price: 250E
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
5.95 €/ sq. m. (11.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
3-room apartment for rent near the Medical Academy and Pirogov, 75 sq m, 900 euros incl. utilities
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
12 €/ sq. m. (23.47 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
For sale spacious 3BR Apartment, 75 sq.m. with the following layout: furnished kitchen, large vestibule, 2 rooms, one of which with a separate work area, bathroom with shower + separate toilet with sm..
Apartment 4 rooms, box, terrace, bathroom and toilet
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
5.29 €/ sq. m. (10.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
104 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Fully furnished for long-term rental.
Two-bedroom apartment for rent near Kamela
rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
4.74 €/ sq. m. (9.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom!! Furnished!! ALL
rent Plovdiv, Sadiiski
Monthly rent: 399 € (780.38 лв.)
6.14 €/ sq. m. (12 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Renting a furnished box office next to the NSA
rent Sofia, Malinova Dolina
Monthly rent: 420 € (821.45 лв.)
12 €/ sq. m. (23.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent warm and after major renovation
rent Haskovo, Orphey
Monthly rent: 200 € (391.17 лв.)
3.08 €/ sq. m. (6.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Last floor
three-room brick, from owner
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
3.33 €/ sq. m. (6.52 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 87 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Borovo
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.32 €/ sq. m. (12.36 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Furnished
Studio 27 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Lyulin 7
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
14.81 €/ sq. m. (28.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
27 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.81 €/ sq. m. (15.28 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 82 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Lozenets
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
7.32 €/ sq. m. (14.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Krastova Vada
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
10.48 €/ sq. m. (20.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Furnished
ref.19607 Furnished, south facing - Health Insurance!
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 340 € (664.98 лв.)
17 €/ sq. m. (33.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
20 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Super center, one-bedroom, newly furnished, Plovdiv
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 410 € (801.90 лв.)
6.83 €/ sq. m. (13.36 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Arcanum Group Real Estate offers for rent a spacious Two-bedroom apartment
rent Varna, Vladislavovo
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
ARCANUM GROUP REAL ESTATE offers for rent:
Two-Bedroom Apartment / Vladislav Varnenchik
We offer a fully furnished and completely renovated two-bedroom apartment located in the preferred Vladis..
One-bedroom apartment for rent in Ovcha Kupel, no commission!!!
rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel 2
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
9.29 €/ sq. m. (18.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Cozy one-bedroom apartment on Oborishte Street, opposite the parking lot on Gurko Street
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
6.15 €/ sq. m. (12.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment on Oborishte Street, located in a quiet and peaceful place, in a super center. The beach is 15 min. walk away. 10 min. from the main street ”Aleksandrovska”. Nearby there are man..
Studio - Apartment in the Apollon complex, Ravda village
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
20.59 €/ sq. m. (40.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
34 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🏖 Apartment in the Apollon complex, village of Ravda | Black Sea coast, Bulgaria 🌊
⚡️Studio
📍 3rd floor
📐 Area: 34 m²
🌿 View of the complex’s territory
🌞 Large terrace
🛏 2 sleep_ing pl..
2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor