Apartments for rent Bulgaria
15073 properties - page 14 from 503
One-bedroom apartment for rent in Ovcha Kupel, no commission!!!
rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel 2
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
9.29 €/ sq. m. (18.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Cozy one-bedroom apartment on Oborishte Street, opposite the parking lot on Gurko Street
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
6.15 €/ sq. m. (12.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment on Oborishte Street, located in a quiet and peaceful place, in a super center. The beach is 15 min. walk away. 10 min. from the main street ”Aleksandrovska”. Nearby there are man..
Studio - Apartment in the Apollon complex, Ravda village
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
20.59 €/ sq. m. (40.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
34 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🏖 Apartment in the Apollon complex, village of Ravda | Black Sea coast, Bulgaria 🌊
⚡️Studio
📍 3rd floor
📐 Area: 34 m²
🌿 View of the complex’s territory
🌞 Large terrace
🛏 2 sleep_ing pl..
2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Spacious two-bedroom apartment for rent in Vazrazhdane district - after major renovation!
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
11.33 €/ sq. m. (22.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🔥 Three-bedroom apartment after major renovation in Vazrazhdane district - fully furnished!
Are you looking for a spacious and cozy home in which everything is new and ready to live?
This three-..
Luxurious new apartment for rent in the center with parking space - first tenants
rent Sliven, Center
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.88 €/ sq. m. (13.45 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Large 120 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Slaveykov
Monthly rent: 660 € (1290.85 лв.)
5.50 €/ sq. m. (10.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
ADMIRAL Недвижими Имоти предлага дългосрочно под наем просторен, напълно обзаведен и изключително слънчев апартамент, разположен в ж.к. Славейков срещу „Технополис“. Районът е предпочитан за живеене п..
Studio 42 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Furnished
First tenants + parking space
rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Owner rents 2-room apartment, Lazur district, next to Morskata, block 124, 2nd floor + optional parking space
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
5.71 €/ sq. m. (11.18 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-bedroom apartment in Tsarevo, first line to the sea - price for season 2026
rent Tsarevo, първа линия море
Monthly rent: 4200 € (8214.50 лв.)
49.41 €/ sq. m. (96.64 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
two-bedroom luxury ”Gen. Danail Nikolaev” Street Center
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 520 € (1017.03 лв.)
6.93 €/ sq. m. (13.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
2 Rooms apartment
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-bedroom furnished, central heating, air conditioning - Vazrazhdane Alleys, English Street
rent Ruse, Alei Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
5.88 €/ sq. m. (11.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a three-room, medium, monolithic, with central heating, furnished apartment /ceramic hobs, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioner, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./...
Three-bedroom furnished, air conditioning - Borisova
rent Ruse, Hashove
Monthly rent: 480 € (938.80 лв.)
5.33 €/ sq. m. (10.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a three-room, medium, furnished apartment /ceramic hobs, built-in oven, screen, washing machine, dishwasher, refrigerator, two air conditioners, bedrooms, wardrobes, tables, etc./...
Excellent three-bedroom, gas, air conditioning - Borisova
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a three-room, medium, monolithic, gasified, fully furnished apartment - NEW built-in oven, ceramic hobs, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioners, TV, modern furnitu..
One-bedroom furnished, air conditioning - Skobelev, Pristan rest.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.15 €/ sq. m. (10.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a two-room, medium, monolithic, furnished apartment /stove, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, two air conditioners, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./. It consists of a living r..
One-bedroom furnished, air conditioning - Center, P. D. Petkov St.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.15 €/ sq. m. (10.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a two-room, medium, monolithic, gasified, furnished apartment /stove, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioner, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./. In very good conditi..
One-bedroom apartment in the city of Plovdiv - Trakia district!
rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
6.76 €/ sq. m. (13.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
37 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🆕New! Luxury apartment! With parking space included in the price
rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
7.30 €/ sq. m. (14.28 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment in Vazrazhdane complex
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.83 €/ sq. m. (11.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent in Ravda year-round
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
10.83 €/ sq. m. (21.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
One-bedroom apartment in a quiet area near Lidl in Ravda. Consists of a bedroom, kitchen, utility room.
Year-round rental May-September (summer) €650
Winter €400
Multi-room by owner
Monthly rent: 920.33 € (1800 лв.)
6.14 €/ sq. m. (12 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
150 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Apartment 2 terraces 2 bathrooms 3 bedrooms in the center of Thrace
Luxury apartment for the summer season. Beautiful sea view
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
17.44 €/ sq. m. (34.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We offer for rent an extremely stylish and modern apartment for the SUMMER SEASON
June, July, August-1500€/m
September-1200€/m
From October it is given long-term-900 €/m
The apartment ha..
Spacious and bright three-bedroom apartment WITHOUT COMMISSION!
rent Sofia, Nadezhda 1
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
4 €/ sq. m. (7.82 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Studio 40 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
8.75 €/ sq. m. (17.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Mladost 2
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
10.83 €/ sq. m. (21.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
For first-time renters
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
NEW, LUXURY finished and furnished for first-time tenants.
Custom-made kitchen with all appliances: refrigerator with freezer, built-in oven with hobs, extractor hood, including a dishwasher. Washin..
EXCLUSIVE! One-bedroom apartment in Ostromila
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
9.03 €/ sq. m. (17.66 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Unfurnished
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Not last floor