Apartments for rent region Burgas, Sveti Vlas Bulgaria
117 properties
450 € (880.12 лв.)
10.71 €/ sq. m. (20.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
1-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Apartment for rent
Type of lodging: 2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Large 80 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
8.75 €/ sq. m. (17.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
80 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
One bedroom apartment with sea view
Monthly rent: 499 € (975.96 лв.)
7.68 €/ sq. m. (15 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent with TOP location in the complex ETARA 2 - second line, with incredible sea view. Located only 150 m. from the beach. The apartment consists of a living room with kitche..
Apartments for rent Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
5.71 €/ sq. m. (11.18 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
The best luxury complex in Sveti Vlas Arena. 1 line, the apartment is located on the beach.
Unique apartment with a separate glazed terrace and a huge open terrace, surrounded by a blooming garden, ..
Apartments for rent Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🏠 Rent a 2-room apartment in Sveti Vlas
Diamond complex. 1st line.
The apartment has not been rented before, after a complete renovation, a washing machine has been installed, all appliances, a..
Apartments for rent Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
6.35 €/ sq. m. (12.42 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Rent a 2-room apartment in Sveti Vlas
Manastira 1 Complex.
The apartment has not been rented out before, it is well renovated, a dishwasher and washing machine are installed, all appliances are..
Top offer! Apartment for rent on the beach in Sveti Vlas!
Monthly rent: 375 € (733.44 лв.)
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
The complex is located in the quiet and beautiful area between Sunny Beach and Sveti Vlas, about 50 meters from the seashore. The view from the complex is magnificent - a magnificent sea panorama over..
3-bedroom apartment for rent - Sveti Vlas | Next to Marina Dinevi | 5 min from the beach
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
7.33 €/ sq. m. (14.34 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We offer a spacious and cozy three-bedroom apartment, located in one of the most preferred areas of Sveti Vlas - just a 5-minute walk from the beach and the Marina Dinevi yacht port.
🏡 Layout:
•..
2-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea view - Sveti Vlas | Next to Marina Dinevi | 5 min from the beach
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
11.67 €/ sq. m. (22.82 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
We offer a spacious and stylishly furnished one-bedroom apartment with an impressive panoramic sea view, located in one of the most preferred areas of Sveti Vlas - just a 5-minute walk from the beach ..
Apartment for rent Sveti Vlas
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Apartment for rent
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
A spacious 45 sq. m studio is available for rent in the Marina Sunrise complex. Situated on the seafront, 50 metres from the beach, the studio is located on the ground floor and features a private bal..
Apartment in Saint Vlas complex Siana 4
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Studio accommodation
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
9.21 €/ sq. m. (18 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
38 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Studio for rent with parking space
Monthly rent: 330 € (645.42 лв.)
8.68 €/ sq. m. (16.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
38 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent in Panorama Fort Knox
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
13.08 €/ sq. m. (25.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent in Panorama Fort Knox Grand Resort complex between Sveti Vlas and Elenite. Available to rent from May 25 to September 25 for 850 euros per month, electricity and water a..
Целогодишно двустаен апартамент
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Fully furnished apartment with a very good location nearby has everything you need
Апартамент целогодишно
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Apartment suitable for 4 people, fully furnished with everything you need
For rent 3-BEDROOM apartment
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 60 € (117.35 лв.)
0.75 €/ sq. m. (1.47 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
🌊 FOR RENT FROM THE OWNER! 🌊
🏡 Cozy 1+2 apartment in Sveti Vlas!
📍 Just 200 meters from the sea (3-minute walk)!
✨ Fully equipped for a comfortable vacation
✨ Excellent location
✨ Peace and qui..
I am offering an apartment for rent.
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
15.96 €/ sq. m. (31.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
47 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I offer a one-room apartment for rent
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
15.15 €/ sq. m. (29.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
33 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
3-bedroom apartment for rent - Sveti Vlas, next to Marina Dinevi, 5 min from the beach
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🏡 Layout:
•..
2-bedroom apartment - Sveti Vlas, next to Marina Dinevi, 5 min from the beach
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
10.83 €/ sq. m. (21.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
We offer a spacious and cozy 2-bedroom apartment, located in one of the most preferred areas of Sveti Vlas - just a 5-minute walk from Dinevi Marina and the beach.
🏡 Layout:
✱ 1 bedroom
✱ 1 ..
3-bedroom apartment with sea view - Sveti Vlas, next to Marina Dinevi, 5 min from the beach
Monthly rent: 780 € (1525.55 лв.)
10.40 €/ sq. m. (20.34 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We offer a spacious and cozy three-bedroom apartment with a wonderful sea view, located in one of the most preferred areas of Sveti Vlas - just a 5-minute walk from Dinevi Marina.
🏡 Layout:
✱ ..
3-bedroom apartment - Sveti Vlas, 5 minutes from the beach, next to the port
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
8.67 €/ sq. m. (16.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We offer a spacious and cozy three-bedroom apartment, located in one of the most preferred areas of Sveti Vlas - just a 5-minute walk from Dinevi Marina.
🏡 Layout:
✱ 2 bedrooms
✱ 2 bathrooms..
studio for rent with an English courtyard
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom
52 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Apartment long term
Monthly rent: 510 € (997.47 лв.)
9.27 €/ sq. m. (18.14 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Rented for a minimum of 12 months. Seasonal rent negotiable.
One-bedroom apartment for rent Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
9.62 €/ sq. m. (18.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
104 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting a one-room apartment in Sveti Vlas
rent Sveti Vlas, Юрта
Monthly rent: 383.47 € (750 лв.)
8.16 €/ sq. m. (15.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
47 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Extremely stylish and elegantly furnished one bedroom apartment after renovation, equipped with everything needed for a household including a washing machine and a large fridge. The apartment consists..