Apartments for rent drdevelopment (Teodor Russanov) Bulgaria
101 properties - page 2 from 4
🔖TOP RENT / One-bedroom apartment in Cherno More 2 next to the 24-hour shop with its own parking space
Monthly rent: 475 € (929.02 лв.)
6.60 €/ sq. m. (12.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP PRICE for Apartment 5 in building 35 on Black Sea 2
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 299 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 475 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 35 eu..
🔝 RENT | Comfortable one-bedroom apartment with parking space in Cherno more 2, apt. 2
Monthly rent: 459 € (897.73 лв.)
7.06 €/ sq. m. (13.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 2 in building 94 Cherno more 2, Nessebar.
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 299 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 459 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ f..
🔖TOP RENT / One-bedroom apartment in Nessebar with parking space
Monthly rent: 459 € (897.73 лв.)
7.06 €/ sq. m. (13.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🔖TOP PRICE for Apartment 1 in building 94 Cherno more 2, Nessebar.
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 279 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 459 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ f..
🔝 RENT | Three parking spaces in the courtyard, Cherno more 2 with panorama, apt.9
Monthly rent: 399 € (780.38 лв.)
6.14 €/ sq. m. (12 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 9 in building 94 Cherno more 2
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 275 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 399 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 29 euro..
Classic one-bedroom apartment in Izgrev with sea view
Monthly rent: 374 € (731.48 лв.)
5.75 €/ sq. m. (11.25 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
We are renting a nice classic one-bedroom apartment with a panoramic sea view. The location is block 35 of the Izgrev district. The place is in an urbanized area close to everything you need for livin..
🔝 RENT | Black Sea 2 with Panorama and a nice terrace! Up to three parking spaces in the yard, apt. 7
Monthly rent: 409 € (799.93 лв.)
6.01 €/ sq. m. (11.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 7 in building 94 Cherno more 2.
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 275 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 409 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 29 eur..
🔝 RENT | First line with a yard to the South Beach and Spectrum Beach (NSA), Chateau A05
Monthly rent: 439 € (858.60 лв.)
10.98 €/ sq. m. (21.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment A05 Chateau del Marina
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 249 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 439 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 29 euros / day ..
🔝 FOR RENT | Studio with veranda on the first line Chateau del Marina, A06
Monthly rent: 459 € (897.73 лв.)
11.48 €/ sq. m. (22.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment A06 Chateau del Marina
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 225 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 459 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 29 euros / day ..
Large new apartment near Hadji Dimitar Metro Station
Monthly rent: 799 € (1562.70 лв.)
8.15 €/ sq. m. (15.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
98 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
We are renting a large apartment after renovation in the Hadji Dimitar neighborhood, 7 Washburn Street, in a quiet and communicative location in close proximity to the Church, Bila and everything nece..
🔝 RENT | Excellent apartment next to the Municipality and the sea of Bulgaria 9
Monthly rent: 425 € (831.23 лв.)
8.50 €/ sq. m. (16.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment in Pomorie, Bulgaria Street 9
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 275 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 425 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 35 euros..
Cheap one-bedroom apartment in the New Town of Nessebar next to the Municipality and walking distance to the beaches
Monthly rent: 259 € (506.56 лв.)
12.95 €/ sq. m. (25.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
20 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP LOCATION for Apartment in the New Town, Dimitar Zaneshev 15
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 159 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 259 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ fr..
🏖TOP RENTAL / First line Nessebar with partial sea view in the elite complex Valencia Gardens
Monthly rent: 999 € (1953.87 лв.)
25.62 €/ sq. m. (50.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
39 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment A04 Valencia Gardens Nessebar Complex/ Valencia Gardens Nessebar
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 299 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 999 euros / month - Long-ter..
🔝 FOR RENT | Excellent large three-bedroom Black Sea 3 near the beaches
Monthly rent: 625 € (1222.40 лв.)
6.58 €/ sq. m. (12.87 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 3 Building 19 Black Sea 3
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 375 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 625 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 49 euros / d..
🔝 FOR RENT | Large apartment with three separate bedrooms, pool and parking space
Monthly rent: 849 € (1660.50 лв.)
6.96 €/ sq. m. (13.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
122 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 16 in Arcadia Complex
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 499 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 849 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 79 euros / day -..
Monthly rent: 849 € (1660.50 лв.)
6.96 €/ sq. m. (13.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
122 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 16 in Arcadia Complex
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 499 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 849 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 79 euros / day -..
3-bedroom, Dragalevtsi, Sunny Garden Complex, 20 Kapinka St., Block 1
Monthly rent: 899 € (1758.30 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.53 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
130 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We are renting an excellent large fully furnished and equipped apartment in the gated complex Sunny Garden, Dragalevtsi district, in the lower part behind the Fantastico store. The complex is in an ex..
For Rent 3-BEDROOM apartment city of Sofia, Vrabnitsa 1 Lomsko Shose Blvd.
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
7.93 €/ sq. m. (15.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We are renting an excellent fully furnished and equipped two-bedroom two-bedroom apartment in a brand new building with a Permit for Use from 2021. The location is in the Vrabnitsa 1 neighborhood (Nad..
🔝 FOR RENT | First line! Very large two-bedroom apartment with the possibility of sleep_ing six people
Monthly rent: 519 € (1015.08 лв.)
5.83 €/ sq. m. (11.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment A04, Crystal Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 299 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 519 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 45 euros / day - ov..
🔝 FOR RENT | Apartment between Cholakova Cheshma and Sunny Beach
Monthly rent: 325 € (635.64 лв.)
5.42 €/ sq. m. (10.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment Complex Zora/Zora Cholakova Cheshma
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 199 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 325 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 19..
For Rent 2-BEDROOM city of Sofia, Suhata Reka, Hristaki Pavlovich Street
Monthly rent: 789 € (1543.15 лв.)
9.51 €/ sq. m. (18.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We are renting an excellent brand new one-bedroom apartment in a new construction cooperative with a Permit for Use from 2024. It is located on Hristaki Pavlovich Street near Cherkovna Street. The are..
One-bedroom apartment next to Fantastico and NBU, with a view of Vitosha Mountain
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
8.44 €/ sq. m. (16.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
We are renting an excellent one-bedroom apartment with a great view of the mountain (beautiful terrace) in close proximity to Fantastico on Zagrebska Street 30. The location is also close to the New B..
For rent a practical one-bedroom apartment in Studentski Grad
Monthly rent: 499 € (975.96 лв.)
8.91 €/ sq. m. (17.43 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We are renting a practical, fully furnished and equipped one-bedroom apartment in a new building in the Studentski Grad district near the Winter Palace on Academician Boris Stefanov Street. The locati..
Super two-bedroom apartment with a private yard, in the lower part of Dragalevtsi.
Monthly rent: 899 € (1758.30 лв.)
7.82 €/ sq. m. (15.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
We are renting an excellent large fully furnished and equipped apartment in the gated complex Vodoley Park in the Dragalevtsi district in the lower part near Lidl and Fantastico. The complex is in an ..
Excellent one-bedroom apartment with a yard next to Nov Bulgarian and the Metro in the old part of Ovcha Kupel
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
5.70 €/ sq. m. (11.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We are renting an excellent one-bedroom apartment with a great private yard (the apartment is 65m2 and the yard to it is 40m2) in close proximity to Fantastico on Zagrebska Street 30. The location is ..
Cheap one-bedroom apartment near Geo Milev Park and the church
Monthly rent: 449 € (878.17 лв.)
8.31 €/ sq. m. (16.26 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
54 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We are renting a fully furnished and equipped one-bedroom apartment in a new building on Copernicus Street in the Geo Milev district near the Triada Hotel and the church. The place is meters from Geo ..
For rent 2-BEDROOM apartment in Sofia, Oborishte next to VITA hospital
Monthly rent: 449 € (878.17 лв.)
6.70 €/ sq. m. (13.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We are renting a furnished and equipped one-bedroom apartment in a new brick cooperative from 2007. The cooperative is located on Dragovitsa 3, a very communicative and convenient place to live in the..
🔝 FOR RENT | Large three-bedroom apartment with parking, next to shops, Arcadia 13 complex
Monthly rent: 629 € (1230.22 лв.)
6.23 €/ sq. m. (12.18 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 13 in Arcadia Complex
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 399 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 629 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 59 euros / day -..
🔝 RENT | Excellent apartment on the sea side for up to five people
Monthly rent: 459 € (897.73 лв.)
9.56 €/ sq. m. (18.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
48 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🔖 TOP RENT for Apartment on the ground floor in the Ashtan Hall complex
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 249 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 459 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
..
Cheap attic small apartment in the New Town of Nessebar next to the Municipality and walking distance to the beaches
Monthly rent: 259 € (506.56 лв.)
11.26 €/ sq. m. (22.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
23 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
🎯 TOP LOCATION for Apartment in the New Town, block 54, floor 4
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 159 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 259 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from..
🔝 LOCATION | Cheap apartment in the New Town of Nessebar next to the Municipality and walking distance to the beaches
Monthly rent: 275 € (537.85 лв.)
11 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
25 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
🎯 TOP LOCATION for Apartment in the New Town, Mladost block 44, floor 4
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 149 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 275 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
..