Apartments for rent drdevelopment (Teodor Russanov) Bulgaria
101 properties - page 3 from 4
🔝 RENT | Excellent apartment at a good price 150 meters from the Central Beach
Monthly rent: 479 € (936.84 лв.)
7.26 €/ sq. m. (14.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for a Two-Bedroom Apartment in the city of Pomorie on Bulgaria Street 7.
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 325 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 479 euros / month - Long-term annu..
For rent a practical one-bedroom apartment in Studentski Grad
Monthly rent: 499 € (975.96 лв.)
8.91 €/ sq. m. (17.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
56 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We are renting a practical, fully furnished and equipped one-bedroom apartment in a new building in the Studentski Grad district near the Winter Palace on Academician Boris Stefanov Street. The locati..
Beautiful one-bedroom apartment with garage, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent: 699 € (1367.13 лв.)
8.96 €/ sq. m. (17.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We are renting an excellent and very practical, stylishly furnished and fully equipped one-bedroom apartment in an emblematic building of Idea Building in the Manastirski Livadi West neighborhood on 4..
Cheap three-room apartment in the center of Sunny Beach
Monthly rent: 499 € (975.96 лв.)
5.94 €/ sq. m. (11.62 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment E32 in Casa Brava 2 Complex.
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 299 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 499 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 59 euros ..
🔝 FOR RENT | Apartment with private veranda 100 meters from the beach with swimming pool, Plaza
Monthly rent: 359 € (702.14 лв.)
7.48 €/ sq. m. (14.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
48 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Sunny Beach Plaza studio 9
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 229 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 359 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 31 euros / day - over..
🔝 PRICE FOR THE SUMMER | Practical 1-BEDROOM, Sunny Beach resort, Center, Ruzha
Monthly rent: 499 € (975.96 лв.)
22.68 €/ sq. m. (44.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
22 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP PRICE for the Summer for Sgrada Ruja Sunny Beach apartment
Sgrada Ruja Sunny Beach apartment 202.
Small and practical apartment in the center of Sunny Beach near Kuban and Restaurant Giann..
First line with sea view on the South Beach with swimming pool and parking space
Monthly rent: 719 € (1406.24 лв.)
10.13 €/ sq. m. (19.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment B20, Crystal Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 449 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 719 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 79 euros / day - ov..
🏖TOP RENTAL /First line, double terrace, sea view, swimming pool and parking space
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
8.09 €/ sq. m. (15.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🏖TOP RENT for Apartment B14, Crystal Beach Apartments
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 425 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 599 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 49 euros ..
🔝 RENT | First line south beach Nessebar Crystal Beach Apartments, A03
Monthly rent: 479 € (936.84 лв.)
6.94 €/ sq. m. (13.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment A03, Crystal Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 249 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 479 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 35 euros / day - ov..
🔝 FOR RENT | Large three-bedroom apartment on the first line of the beach, with a pool and a parking space, B03
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
5.55 €/ sq. m. (10.85 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
108 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment B03, Crystal Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 375 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 599 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 49 euros / day - ov..
TOP rental / Great two-bedroom apartment on the second line with two pools, a restaurant and partial sea view
Monthly rent: 349 € (682.58 лв.)
3.23 €/ sq. m. (6.32 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
108 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
🎯 TOP RENT WITHOUT COMMISSION FOR THE TENANT for Apartment C49 in the Grenada complex
CURRENT OFFER:
🌤️ 349 euros / month - Mild winter
🏷️ 599 euros / month - Long-term annual rental
Exc..
🔝 RENT | First line South Beach with pool and parking space, Kristal B02
Monthly rent: 479 € (936.84 лв.)
6.65 €/ sq. m. (13 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment B02, Crystal Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 249 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 479 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 39 euros / day - ov..
🔝 RENT | For rent 1-BEDROOM Burgas region, Nessebar town, Old town
Monthly rent: 219 € (428.33 лв.)
6.84 €/ sq. m. (13.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
32 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 1 Old Town Nessebar ul. Venera 8
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 119 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 219 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 19 eu..
💎TOP RENT / Practical one-bedroom apartment with pool in the center with a veranda
Monthly rent: 489 € (956.40 лв.)
7.30 €/ sq. m. (14.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
💎TOP RENT for Apartment 3 Mercury 1 complex
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 299 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 489 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 59 euros / day - ov..
🔝 FOR RENT | Nice three-bedroom apartment with pool and parking space 250 meters from the sea
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
6.24 €/ sq. m. (12.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
96 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 25 in Laguna Complex.
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 349 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 599 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 59 euros / day -..
🔝 RENT | Three-bedroom apartment with rooftop pool and panoramic views, two bathrooms, two bedrooms and a parking space
Monthly rent: 349 € (682.58 лв.)
3.67 €/ sq. m. (7.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT WITHOUT COMMISSION FOR THE TENANT for Apartment 16 in Barco Del Sol Complex
CURRENT OFFER:
🌤️ 349 euros / month - Mild winter
🏷️ 629 euros / month - Long-term annual rental
Ap..
🔝 RENT / Large studio for four in a complex with a swimming pool next to Kakao, 250m. from the sea
Monthly rent: 199 € (389.20 лв.)
5.69 €/ sq. m. (11.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT WITHOUT COMMISSION FOR THE TENANT for Apartment 207, Athos Complex
CURRENT OFFER:
🌤️ 199 euros / month - Mild winter
🏷️ 275 euros / month - Long-term annual rental
Apartment 2..
🔝 RENT / Cheap one-bedroom apartment on 14 Dyuni Street in the New Town next to the Municipality and close to the beaches
Monthly rent: 459 € (897.73 лв.)
10.93 €/ sq. m. (21.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP LOCATION for Apartment in the New Town, ul. Dyuni 14
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 239 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 459 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 39 e..
🔝 RENT | Nessebar, Practical studio in Black Sea 3 near the sea, Melia A207
Monthly rent: 369 € (721.70 лв.)
10.54 €/ sq. m. (20.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment A207, Melia 6
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 199 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 369 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 25 euros / day - overnig..
🔝 RENT | Nessebar, Studio with small kitchen and terrace on the first line with a pool
Monthly rent: 359 € (702.14 лв.)
9.97 €/ sq. m. (19.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
36 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment B04.2, Crystal Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 199 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 359 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 39 euros / day - ..
🔝 RENT | Cheap one-bedroom apartment next to Mladost store in Grand Kamelia complex
Monthly rent: 475 € (929.02 лв.)
6.60 €/ sq. m. (12.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment H2.9 Grand Kamelia Complex
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 299 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 475 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 49 euros / ..
🔝 RENT | Nessebar, Studio with terrace first line with pool, Crystal B 04.1
Monthly rent: 319 € (623.90 лв.)
9.38 €/ sq. m. (18.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
34 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment B04.1, Crystal Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 175 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 319 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 29 euros / day - ..
🔝 RENT | Large luxury one-bedroom apartment with parking space next to the Sanatorium and the beach
Monthly rent: 479 € (936.84 лв.)
5.99 €/ sq. m. (11.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment in Pomorie, Bulgaria 42
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 325 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 479 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 49 euros / day..
🔝 FOR RENT | Large luxury one-bedroom apartment in the center 300 meters from the beach
Monthly rent: 479 € (936.84 лв.)
5.84 €/ sq. m. (11.42 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment in the city of Pomorie, Slivnitsa 6
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 299 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 479 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 39..
TOP RENT / Cheap Three-Bedroom Apartment near the Stadium, Nessebar
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
5.55 €/ sq. m. (10.85 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
108 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment C49 in Grenada complex
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 349 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 599 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 59 euros / day ..
🏖TOP RENTAL / First line with pool and parking space, Nessebar, Crystal
Monthly rent: 499 € (975.96 лв.)
12.48 €/ sq. m. (24.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
🎯 TOP RENT WITHOUT COMMISSION FOR THE TENANT for Apartment A5, Crystal Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🏷️ 499 euros/month - monthly rental
Apartment A5 Crystal Beach Apartments is located on the firs..
🏖TOP RENTAL / Studio on the first line of the South Beach with a pool and a parking space
Monthly rent: 499 € (975.96 лв.)
12.79 €/ sq. m. (25.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
39 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
🎯 TOP RENT WITHOUT COMMISSION FOR THE TENANT for Apartment B1, Crystal Beach
CURRENT OFFER:
🏷️ 499 euros / month - monthly rental
Apartment B1 Crystal Beach Apartments is located on the fi..
🔝 FOR RENT | Nessebar, Two-bedroom apartment with two terraces and two bathrooms on the first line of the southern beach with a swimming pool
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.)
8.56 €/ sq. m. (16.74 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment B04 Crystal Beach Apartments
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 349 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 599 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 69 euros ..
Cheap one-bedroom apartment in the New Town of Nessebar next to the Municipality and walking distance to the beaches
Monthly rent: 459 € (897.73 лв.)
10.93 €/ sq. m. (21.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP LOCATION for Apartment in the New Town, block 54, floor 2
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 275 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 459 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from..
🔝 FOR RENT | Nice one-bedroom apartment with a wonderful terrace next to Hotel Noble and Galleon Residence and Spa
Monthly rent: 459 € (897.73 лв.)
5.74 €/ sq. m. (11.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment Casa del Mar
CURRENT OFFER:
🔥 309 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027
🏷️ 459 euros / month - Long-term annual rental;
🏷️ from 31 euros / day - overnigh..