Apartments for rent keyword: недвижимость Bulgaria
277 properties
New listing 2026❗ South Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Vitosha district - Gradina district
rent Sofia, Vitosha
790 € (1545.10 лв.)
9.29 €/ sq. m. (18.18 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
”KONSTRUKT” part of Sofia Estate Management - real estate agency:
NEW 100% real ad ❗ FOR RENT SOUTH Three-bedroom apartment in Vitosha district / Gradina district with basement ❗ 790 euro ❗
Option to rent an outdoor parking space in the building for a separate fee: +70 euros
✔️ Pets: Small dogs of certain breeds are welcome
❗ Video in the ad ❗ The ad is for our final end customers.
The apartment is in one of the quietest and most peaceful places in all of Sofia, with a view from the terrace and bedroom to the Vitosha mountain and the Maxi complex
Apartment information: ..
Properties - rentals
rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
8.82 €/ sq. m. (17.26 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Luxury property for the first time for rent with a frontal sea view and a parking space in the Kraimorie district.
rent Burgas, Kraymorie
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Premium Estate Agency offers you a great panoramic apartment, located 50 meters from the seashore, with a frontal view of the sea. The apartment is offered for rent for the first time and awaits its f..
Stylish property on the first line with sea view and large terrace. Luxury complex with swimming pool.
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
8.21 €/ sq. m. (16.06 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Boutique one-bedroom apartment on the first line with panoramic views and a large terrace in the Sarafovo residential area. For rent is an elegant one-bedroom apartment in a luxurious gated complex ”B..
Luxurious three-bedroom property with frontal sea view, huge terrace and two parking spaces.
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 990 € (1936.27 лв.)
8.61 €/ sq. m. (16.84 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
The team of ”Premium Estate Agency” presents you a luxurious three-bedroom apartment on the first line with a huge terrace and a unique sea view. The property is located in a luxurious building locate..
Stylish apartment, fully equipped, 100 meters from the beach, gated complex, parking space included.
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.25 €/ sq. m. (14.17 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Our team offers you a stylish, cozy, fully furnished and basically equipped property in the Sarafovo residential area. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a barbecue area, 24-hour video s..
Luxury two-room apartment with private yard and included parking space meters from the beach!
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
9.23 €/ sq. m. (18.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
The team of ”Premium Estate Agency” offers you a unique two-room apartment with its own large yard in residential area. Sarafovo and included parking space. The property stands out with its stylish fu..
🌅 Spacious one-bedroom apartment with sea view in Perla complex - Burgas for rent
rent Burgas, Zornitsa
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
8.75 €/ sq. m. (17.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🌅 Spacious one-bedroom apartment with sea view in Perla complex - Burgas
We offer for rent an extremely spacious and modernly furnished one-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Perla complex, loca..
Properties - rentals
Monthly rent: 280 € (547.63 лв.)
9.33 €/ sq. m. (18.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent, one-room apartment (boxoniera) with a terrace, suitable for one or two people.
New furniture in the apartment and the kitchen. Heating with air conditioning, hot water from a boiler.
Com..
New, one-bedroom apartment in Horizont residential area, gated complex ”Smokinite” with included parking space.
rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Our team presents you a new two-bedroom apartment in the ”Horizont” district, located in the gated complex ”Smokinite”. The apartment is offered for rent for the first time. Fully furnished with quali..
Three-room apartment in Druzhba 2 residential area.
rent Sofia, Druzhba 2
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
7.81 €/ sq. m. (15.28 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
96 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
📌 Reference number: 2217864
❗ Revolution Estate presents a Two-bedroom apartment in Sofia, Druzhba 2❗
🔷 Property in a preferred complex with excellent infrastructure and easy access to key poi..
One-bedroom apartment in the Studentski Grad residential area.
rent Sofia, Studentski Grad
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
14.17 €/ sq. m. (27.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
📌 Reference number: 2183938
❗ Revolution Estate presents a One-bedroom apartment in Sofia, Studentski Grad❗
🔷 A property that saves time and money - with included entrance fees and amenities a..
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Zdravets, Danube Hall. Air conditioning. Central heating.
rent Ruse, Zdravets
Monthly rent: 260 € (508.52 лв.)
4.33 €/ sq. m. (8.48 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Zdravets, Zala Dunav. Air conditioning. Central heating. Completely refreshed. New PVC joinery. Semi-furnished, furnished. No electrical appliances. South, medium, warm. Co..
THREE-ROOM, BRAND NEW apartment! Varna, near ”Maichin Dom” and OMV Mir!
rent Varna, Levski
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
OFFER No. 8670 ✅Rentica.bg offers for rent a BRAND NEW, stylishly furnished and equipped THREE-ROOM apartment, located near the Mother’s Home and the OMV Mir gas station. The property we offer you is ..
TWO-ROOM, modernly furnished apartment! District Hospital!
rent Varna, Okrazhna Bolnitsa
Monthly rent: 510 € (997.47 лв.)
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
OFFER No. 4521 ✅Rentica.bg offers for rent a modernly furnished two-bedroom apartment, located in the area of the District Hospital. The property we offer you is located on the second floor in a bri..
Super SPACIOUS apartment, next to Mother’s House and Levski Bazaar!!!
rent Varna, Levski
Monthly rent: 560 € (1095.26 лв.)
8.62 €/ sq. m. (16.85 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
OFFER 6782 Rentica.bg offers for rent a new, luxuriously furnished, one-bedroom apartment located in the Levski Bazaar area, near Maichin Dom. The property we offer you is located on the sixth floor i..
NEWLY FURNISHED❗NEW BUILDING, BRIGHT, one-bedroom apartment for rent❗ Varna, Pobeda district❗ PARKING SPACE❗
rent Varna, Pobeda
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
10.83 €/ sq. m. (21.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
OFFER No. 8063 ✅Rentica.bg offers for rent a two-bedroom, BRAND NEW, luxuriously furnished apartment in Pobeda district, near Grand Mall Varna. The apartment is located on the eighth residential floor..
Център, Тристаен Апартамент, Обзаведен
rent Sliven, Center
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
4.50 €/ sq. m. (8.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Available! Key for viewings!
Agency ”IMOTI COMFORT” offers you for rent a three-room apartment, located on the first residential floor, with an area of 100 sq.m. The property is located in a conve..
For rent one-bedroom apartment in the Suhata Reka district
rent Sofia, Suhata reka
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
9.17 €/ sq. m. (17.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We offer for sale a bright and cozy one-bedroom apartment with an area of 60 sq.m., located in one of the most communicative areas of Sofia, Suhata Reka district. The apartment is functionally distr..
Three-room apartment with a private yard with an area of 200 sq.m. Parking space, gated complex.
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
7.34 €/ sq. m. (14.35 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Our team offers you a luxurious three-room apartment in the residential area. Sarafovo in a new luxury building with included parking space. The property is located on the ground floor and has a priva..
One-bedroom luxury apartment in a gated complex-Vinitsa
rent Varna, Vinitsa
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✨ ✱✱Luxury property for rent - Vinitsa district✱✱ ✨
We present you a luxury property in a gated complex in one of the most preferred and peaceful areas of the city of Varna - ✱✱Vinitsa district✱✱...
Luxurious, designer property with included parking space in the Central district of Burgas with an area of 150 sq.m.
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
150 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Premium Estate Agency is pleased to offer you an exceptional property. The apartment is offered for rent for the first time and is waiting for its first users.
The interior was designed by a desig..
Brand new luxury property next to Cyril and Methodius! With underground garage
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
8.13 €/ sq. m. (15.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
Sunny apartment with two bedrooms, spacious living room and separate kitchen
Monthly rent: 660 € (1290.85 лв.)
5.50 €/ sq. m. (10.76 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Owner rents out a long-term furnished and extremely sunny and warm apartment in Burgas, Slaveykov complex, bl.95 /opposite Technopolis/. The property has an adjacent basement and a parking space with ..
Two-bedroom brick apartment for rent, central location
rent Vidin, Saedinenie
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.43 €/ sq. m. (12.57 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
🏡 Staneva Real Estate Agency rents a stylish and cozy two-bedroom brick apartment in the Saedinenie residential area - one of the preferred locations in the city of Vidin, near the center and the Danu..
Cozy one-bedroom apartment with PARKING SPACE next to Youth Center and Borisovata Gradinka in Vazrazhdane residential area
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 415 € (811.67 лв.)
5.93 €/ sq. m. (11.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Dear tenants, We at the real estate agency ”Magnetik Home” have the great pleasure to please you with this irresistible offer, namely a welcoming two-room apartment with a PARKING SPACE next to the Yo..
Enchanting 1-bedroom property with 3 terraces meters from the sea garden in the super city center
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 370 € (723.66 лв.)
7.71 €/ sq. m. (15.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
48 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Dear tenants, We at the real estate agency ”Magnetik Home” have the great pleasure to please you with this irresistible offer, namely an enchanting one-room apartment meters from the sea garden in the..
Cozy one-bedroom apartment in a super center next to the Sea Garden and the 3rd Polyclinic
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
5.71 €/ sq. m. (11.18 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Dear tenants, We at the real estate agency ”Magnetik Home” have the great pleasure to please you with this irresistible offer, namely a cozy two-room apartment with a huge terrace in a super center ne..
One-bedroom apartment in the center of Burgas next to ”PMG”, behind the Courthouse.
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We offer you a new two-bedroom apartment in the very center of Burgas, meters from the pedestrian street ”Aleksandrovska”. The property is located in a brick block opposite ”PMG” next to the Courthous..
Luxury property for rent in West Point complex, on Peshtersko Shose, next to Mall Plovdiv, Kaufland, Lidl
rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
7.89 €/ sq. m. (15.44 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor