1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. Burgas
  8. »
  9. region Burgas

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for rent region Burgas, Burgas Bulgaria

95 properties
top icon

I rent refrigerators

map icon rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
13.89 €/ sq. m. (27.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Type:
Storage area
Area:
36 sq. m.
Are you looking for a cold room in Burgas? We are your solution! We offer modern and reliable cold rooms for storing food, drinks and any goods requiring temperature control. 🔧 Installation, maintenance and an individual approach to each client. 📦 Ideal for shops, restaurants, warehouses and production. 💰 Competitive prices - high quality at a reasonable price! 📍 Act locally - choose a professional solution in Burgas. 📲 Write to us privately or call the number provided

Storage Point Burgas

map icon rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Type: Storage area 15 sq. m.

Storage area 66 sq. m.

rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 477 € (932.93 лв.) 7.23 €/ sq. m. (14.14 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 66 sq. m.
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.) 3.33 €/ sq. m. (6.52 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 150 sq. m. Warehouse for rent 150 sq m. 24/7 security. Cameras. Parking space. In a closed warehouse. Very good location. Height from 5 to 7 meters. Possibility of entry of a bus or truck.

Production hall, warehouse or workshop

map icon rent Burgas, Peti kilometar
Monthly rent: 630 € (1232.17 лв.) 3.32 €/ sq. m. (6.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 190 sq. m. AGRADA OOD rents new premises with an area of ​​190 sq.m. and 300 sq.m. (in a brick building) located in the city of Burgas, Fifth kilometer. The base has 24-hour security, video surveillance, a commo..

Warehouse for rent

map icon rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 180 € (352.05 лв.) 5.45 €/ sq. m. (10.67 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 33 sq. m. To Burgas Vegetable Market

Warehouse Northern Industrial Zone

rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 960 € (1877.60 лв.) 6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 160 sq. m.

halls for rent

map icon rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.) 2 €/ sq. m. (3.90 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 300 sq. m.

Storage areas

rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 2556.46 € (5000 лв.) 2.76 €/ sq. m. (5.40 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 925 sq. m. Отдава под наем складове с различна квадратура в Промишлена зона.Цена 5лв на квадратен метър.

Industrial hall for rent

map icon rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 2500 € (4889.58 лв.) 5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 500 sq. m.
Monthly rent: 14 500 € (28 359.54 лв.) 5.18 €/ sq. m. (10.13 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2800 sq. m. We offer for long-term rent, a brand new warehouse - production facility located in the Southern Industrial Zone near the Water Supply and Sewerage Center. In a plot of 4000 sq.m. A hall with an are..

Storage room on the ground floor

rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 180 € (352.05 лв.) 8.57 €/ sq. m. (16.76 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 21 sq. m. Zlatka Rasheva Imoti is offering for long-term rent a ground floor premises in Vazrazhdane complex. The property has an area of ​​21 sq.m. and faces the street. It is a well-lit and secured premises w..
Type: Gas station 1000 sq. m.

Warehouse 140 m2 ground level

rent Burgas, Meden Rudnik
Monthly rent: 420 € (821.45 лв.) 3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 140 sq. m.

Warehouse95 sq.m Massive construction

map icon rent Burgas, Akatsiite
Type: Storage area 71 sq. m. !. - volumetric storage room 70. sq.m. / net storage area / by owner, private, dry, practical, convenient location, parking spaces, water, three-phase electricity, negotiable 2. - Convenient ser..

I rent a refrigerator

map icon rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.) 13.89 €/ sq. m. (27.16 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 36 sq. m. Are you looking for a cold room in Burgas? We are your solution! We offer modern and reliable cold rooms for storing food, drinks and any goods requiring temperature control. 🔧 Installation, mai..
Type: Storage area 1550 sq. m. Price negotiable - the property is owned by my company. A VAT invoice is issued! An industrial property with an excellent location in the Northern Industrial Zone, Burgas, with convenient access to ..
Monthly rent: 1040 € (2034.06 лв.) 5.20 €/ sq. m. (10.17 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 200 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BR279 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD offers a warehouse for rent 160 sq.m. and two plus cold rooms 20 sq.m. each in the Southern Industr..

Car/light truck service

rent Burgas, Port Burgas
Type: Car service 500 sq. m. Last remaining free premises with three cells, suitable for repair and maintenance of light trucks and passenger cars. Three cells in total - 2 ducts and one cell without duct. For rent with a contr..
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.) 25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 60 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BR267 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD offers a plus cold storage room for rent 60 sq.m in the Northern Industrial Zone, Burgas, which has..
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.) 33.33 €/ sq. m. (65.20 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 27 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BR269 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD offers a low-temperature cold room for rent 27 sq.m in the Northern Industrial Zone, Burgas, which ..

warehouse rental

map icon rent Burgas, Industrialna Zona
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.) 2.60 €/ sq. m. (5.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 250 sq. m. We rent warehouses in Burgas - Southern Industrial Zone. ✔ Area 250 sq m ✔ Suitable for warehouse, logistics, distribution and online business ✔ Electricity and water provided ✔ Convenient acce..
Monthly rent: 55 € (107.57 лв.) 6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 9 sq. m. We offer warehouses for rent. With access control, video surveillance and security system. Rent month to month - 75 euro/m Rent for 3+ months - 65 euro/m Rent for 6+ months - 55 euro/m

Rent a warehouse

map icon rent Burgas, Dolno Ezerovo
Monthly rent: 4750 € (9290.20 лв.) 5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 950 sq. m.

Hall for rent

rent Burgas, Meden Rudnik
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.) 8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 50 sq. m.

Industrial premises with office, parking

rent Burgas, Крайезерна
Monthly rent: 2160 € (4224.60 лв.) 3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 720 sq. m.
Monthly rent: 1840 € (3598.73 лв.) 5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 360 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BR272 AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD offers a warehouse for rent 360 sq.m in the Dolno Ezerovo district, Burgas. The warehouse is located near th..
Monthly rent: 20 451 € (39 998.68 лв.) 5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 4000 sq. m. Features Plot type: Industrial terrain Column scheme: 6 Access elevation 0 Access ramp Fire alarm system Fire extinguishing installation Internet Telephone lines Office in the ware..

New warehouse for rent, 5,000 sq m. Northern Industrial Zone

rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 25 564 € (49 998.84 лв.) 5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 5000 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BR274 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD offers a new warehouse for rent 5,000 sq.m in the Northern Industrial Zone, Burgas. The warehouse i..