Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for rent region Pazardzhik Bulgaria
45 properties - page 2 from 2
Property with a working business for rent in Govedare
rent Govedare, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 1533.88 € (3000 лв.)
0.52 €/ sq. m. (1 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2965 sq. m.
I am renting a hall/premises 550 sq.m. in a plot of land 2030 sq. m.
Monthly rent: 204.52 € (400 лв.)
0.37 €/ sq. m. (0.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
550 sq. m.
Industrial building / Warehouse, Pazardzhik - Industrial zone
rent Pazardzhik, Promishlena Zona
Type: Storage area
7565 sq. m.
Warehouse - Production workshop
rent Pazardzhik, Zapad
Monthly rent: 23 750 € (46 450.96 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
4750 sq. m.
Warehouse and shop for rent
rent Septemvri, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 357.90 € (700 лв.)
0.60 €/ sq. m. (1.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
600 sq. m.
Industrial/Warehouse premises in the village of Dragor, Pazardzhik region
rent Dragor, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 990 € (1936.27 лв.)
2.29 €/ sq. m. (4.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
432 sq. m.
Industrial Premises/Warehouse in the industrial zone of the city of Pazardzhik
rent Pazardzhik, Promishlena Zona
Monthly rent: 1533.88 € (3000 лв.)
2.56 €/ sq. m. (5 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
600 sq. m.
Property in a farm in the village of Yunatsite for rent
rent Yunatsite, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 613.55 € (1200 лв.)
0.12 €/ sq. m. (0.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5000 sq. m.
Property in a farm in the village of Yunatsite for rent
rent Yunatsite, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 613.55 € (1200 лв.)
0.20 €/ sq. m. (0.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
Property in a farm in the village of Yunatsite for rent
rent Yunatsite, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 1022.58 € (2000 лв.)
0.12 €/ sq. m. (0.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
8636 sq. m.
Hall for rent
rent Zvanichevo, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 1533.88 € (3000 лв.)
3.83 €/ sq. m. (7.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
400 sq. m.
Industrial building for rent
Monthly rent: 818.07 € (1600 лв.)
2.05 €/ sq. m. (4 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
400 sq. m.
We rent 4 floors + underground, each separately or all together. Newly built section of the intersection of Bulgaria Blvd. and Kalina St. Status:
Household plant Number of floors: 4 + underground fl..
Storage area 4000 sq. m.
Monthly rent: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
4000 sq. m.
Storage area 300 sq. m.
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
300 sq. m.
Industrial premises - Ognyanovo village
rent Ognyanovo, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 4000 € (7823.32 лв.)
2.67 €/ sq. m. (5.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1500 sq. m.