1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale Bulgaria

78517 properties - page 8 from 2618
Price:
92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
per sq.m.:
713.18 €/ sq. m. (1394.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Maisonette
Area:
129 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2002 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

Luxury One-Bedroom Apartment in Karshiyaka

Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
166 000 € (324 667.78 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2477.61 €/ sq. m. (4845.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 6 floor Not last

Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
119 797 € (234 302.57 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1641.05 €/ sq. m. (3209.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
73 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 2020 y. 3 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
168 999 € (330 533.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2166.65 €/ sq. m. (4237.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2020 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
143 771 € (281 191.63 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2083.64 €/ sq. m. (4075.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
76 000 € (148 643.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1948.72 €/ sq. m. (3811.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
39 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
DIRECT FROM THE OWNER-INVESTOR! NO COMMISSION! THE BUILDING HAS ACT 16! Pomorie, South Beach - first line, right on the sand. Next to Sunset Resort and Festa hotels. Studios, one-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments. South and west - sea view. North - city view. The construction of the building started in 01.2024. From 11.2025 it has Act 16. NO MAINTENANCE FEE! ‼️The building has been built with high-quality materials in all phases of construction, fully adapted to the humid climate and proximity to the sea. ✔️It is completed on six residential floors with a moder..
top icon

Multi-room apartment at Stochna Station

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
147 000 € (287 507 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1547.37 €/ sq. m. (3026.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
95 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
8 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Price:
139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1985.71 €/ sq. m. (3883.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
🔥Ексклузивно! 🏡 Двустаен обзаведен апартамент в НОВА СГРАДА в кв. Христо Смирненски - град Пловдив. 🔑 ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКИ НА ИМОТА: ➤ антре ➤ дневна с кухня и трапезария ➤ спалня ➤ баня и тоалетна ➤ тераса 📌 Огледи с предварителна уговорка 📞 За оглед и допълнителна информация - обадете се сега ✅ ✨ Deluxe Homes - коректен партньор в сделките с недвижими имоти ✔ Юридическо съдействие ✔ Кредитиране ✔ Пълно обслужване до сделка 🔍 Код на обявата: 143887
Price:
140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1538.46 €/ sq. m. (3008.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
91 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2018 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
Not last
🔥ЕКСКЛУЗИВНО! 🏡 Стилен двустаен ОБЗАВЕДЕН апартамент в НОВА СГРАДА с АКТ 16 - кв. Прослав, Пловдив ✅ Подходящ за живеене или инвестиция 🔑 Разпределение: ➤ входно антре ➤ дневна с кухненски бокс и трапезария ➤ спалня ➤ баня и тоалетна ➤ тераса 📞 За оглед и подробности - обадете се сега! ✅ ✨ Deluxe Homes - коректен партньор в сделките с имоти ✔ Юридическо съдействие ✔ Кредитиране ✔ Пълно обслужване до сделка 🔍 Код на обявата: 143550
Price:
99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1523.08 €/ sq. m. (2978.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
Not last
🔥 ЕКСКЛУЗИВНО 🏡 Стилен двустаен апартамент в НОВА СГРАДА ПРЕД АКТ 16 в кв. Тракия. ✅ Подходящ за живеене или инвестиция 🔑 ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКИ НА ИМОТА: ➤ вх. антре ➤ дневна с кухня и трапезария ➤ спалня ➤ баня и тоалетна ➤ тераса 📍 Локация: кв. Тракия - Намира се в непосредствена близост до големи верига магазини, паркове, ресторанти, и спирки за градски транспорт. 📞 За оглед и подробности - обадете се сега! ✅ ✨ Deluxe Homes - коректен партньор в сделките с имоти ✔ Юридическо съдействие ✔ Кредитиране ✔ Пълно обслужване до сделка 🔍 Код на обявата: 142279
top icon

2-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Last floor

Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
127 999 € (250 344.28 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1662.32 €/ sq. m. (3251.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
77 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 69 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 2 floor Not last

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
139 990 € (273 796.64 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2028.84 €/ sq. m. (3968.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
255 000 € (498 736.65 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1700 €/ sq. m. (3324.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
150 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2015 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Last floor
A four-room apartment for sale in the luxury complex ”Malkata Vodenitsa” only 300 m from the sea and a convenient beach. The complex is in one of the most beautiful Bulgarian Black Sea resorts - Saint Vlas. The complex has an underground garage, elevator and great and comfortable common areas. Act 16 received. The apartment is on the fifth floor. The distribution of the apartment includes an entrance hall, a living room combined with a kitchen, three bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a toilet. The terrace offers a wonderful view of the sea and the mountains. The kitchen is equipped with an oven..
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Top Center in Sunny Beach

map icon Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price:
38 500 € (75 299.46 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1425.93 €/ sq. m. (2788.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
27 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
2000 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
MAIN PARAMETERS Location: Sunny Beach resort, ideal center (Gramada district). Area: 27 sq.m. Floor: 2nd residential. Price: €38,500. PROPERTY CHARACTERISTICS A compact and functional one-bedroom apartment is for sale, located in the central part of the resort. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with the necessary appliances. The property is suitable for year-round use or for investment with high occupancy when renting out. ADVANTAGES AND ADDITIONAL INFORMATION Exposure: West - the apartment is bright and energy efficient. Location: Located in an area with excellen..
top icon

New one-bedroom apartment!!!MAINTENANCE FREE!!!

map icon Черно Море 1, Nesebar, region Burgas
Price:
93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
62 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
We offer for sale a new apartment in Villa Roca 6. The apartment is located in one of the most communicative locations in the area. The beach is a real 900m away, very close to the newly built indoor swimming pool. Everything you need is within walking distance. The building will be completed by the end of 2025, act 16 is expected in early 2026. Issuance according to BDS (putty and screed)
top icon

One-bedroom apartment!!!maintenance-free!!!

map icon Меркурий, Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Price:
89 900 € (175 829.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1550 €/ sq. m. (3031.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
58 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Ground floor
We are pleased to present you the new residential complex FAIRVIEW VLAS. Fairview is a small boutique building, carrying the spirit and comfort of a home in the city and is located near the center of Sveti Vlas, one of the most sought-after locations in the city with greenery and quick access to the mountain. The plot on which the building will be built is adjacent to the buildings of Panorama Bay, Hotel Julia, etc. The modern vision is combined with functional layouts and high quality of construction, characterizing the building as suitable for year-round living. On an area of ​​430 sq...
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Panel 6 floor

map icon Slaveykov, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2250 €/ sq. m. (4400.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1978 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
194 872 € (381 136.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2095.40 €/ sq. m. (4098.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
93 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
7 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 2022 y. 5 floor

Izgrev, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
168 900 € (330 339.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2483.82 €/ sq. m. (4857.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2022 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
-
top icon

Sale of apartment.

map icon Izgrev, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
per sq.m.:
3283.58 €/ sq. m. (6422.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
12 floor
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

ACT 14! One-bedroom new building/ South

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
53 999 € (105 612.86 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1079.98 €/ sq. m. (2112.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
50 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Primorsko!

Primorsko, region Burgas
Price:
76 000 € (148 643.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1245.90 €/ sq. m. (2436.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
61 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2018 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Aheloy

Aheloy, region Burgas
Price:
72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1058.82 €/ sq. m. (2070.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2007 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Pomorie!

Pomorie, region Burgas
Price:
85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1440.68 €/ sq. m. (2817.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
59 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
2009 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Sunny Beach!

Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price:
31 000 € (60 630.73 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1240 €/ sq. m. (2425.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
25 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2008 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Sveti Vlas!

Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Price:
37 500 € (73 343.63 лв.)
per sq.m.:
781.25 €/ sq. m. (1528 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
48 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2014 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 2 floor

map icon плаж Бамбо Бийч, Sozopol, region Burgas
Price:
120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Price:
97 650 € (190 986.80 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1550 €/ sq. m. (3031.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
63 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Direct sales without commission. Sea view from the terrace of most apartments in the building. Unparalleled, only 11% common areas. Apartments under construction in buildings Flora Beach 2 - www.buildings.bg, or ready with act 16 in Flora Beach. App.4 is in building 2 on the second floor with western exposure. Warm fully interior apartment with an entrance hall, a niche in the corridor for storage/wet room, large bathroom with wc, spacious living room with space for a dining table for 6 people, bedroom and terrace. ”Flora Beach” 2, located on an area of ​​5000m2 in the quietest area in t..
top icon

2-Bedroom 128 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. 2 floor Not last

Marasha, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
295 999 € (578 923.72 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2312.49 €/ sq. m. (4522.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
128 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2010 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in front of AKT16

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
107 999 € (211 227.68 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1439.99 €/ sq. m. (2816.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
7 floor
Floor:
Not last