1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale Bulgaria

78524 properties - page 9 from 2618
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Pomorie!

Pomorie, region Burgas
Price:
85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1440.68 €/ sq. m. (2817.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
59 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
2009 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Sunny Beach!

Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price:
31 000 € (60 630.73 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1240 €/ sq. m. (2425.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
25 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2008 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Sveti Vlas!

Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Price:
37 500 € (73 343.63 лв.)
per sq.m.:
781.25 €/ sq. m. (1528 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
48 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2014 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 2 floor

map icon плаж Бамбо Бийч, Sozopol, region Burgas
Price:
120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Price:
97 650 € (190 986.80 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1550 €/ sq. m. (3031.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
63 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Direct sales without commission. Sea view from the terrace of most apartments in the building. Unparalleled, only 11% common areas. Apartments under construction in buildings Flora Beach 2 - www.buildings.bg, or ready with act 16 in Flora Beach. App.4 is in building 2 on the second floor with western exposure. Warm fully interior apartment with an entrance hall, a niche in the corridor for storage/wet room, large bathroom with wc, spacious living room with space for a dining table for 6 people, bedroom and terrace. ”Flora Beach” 2, located on an area of ​​5000m2 in the quietest area in t..
top icon

2-Bedroom 128 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. 2 floor Not last

Marasha, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
295 999 € (578 923.72 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2312.49 €/ sq. m. (4522.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
128 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2010 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in front of AKT16

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
107 999 € (211 227.68 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1439.99 €/ sq. m. (2816.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
7 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
67 680 € (132 370.57 лв.)
per sq.m.:
995.29 €/ sq. m. (1946.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Apartments from the investor, Dolce Riva complex!

местност Хендек Тарла, Ravda, region Burgas
Price:
78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1218.75 €/ sq. m. (2383.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
64 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2023 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Last floor
We offer you extremely functional one-room, two-room and three-room apartments in the gated complex ’Dolce Riva’. The complex is located on the border of the town of Nessebar and the village of Ravda, in close proximity to the central beach and the beach ”Olympic Hopes”. It consists of three blocks, green areas, a swimming pool, underground parking. The specified apartment is finished turnkey, with a ready kitchen, bathroom, floors and walls. Western exposure. Most apartments are offered with plaster and screed, but there is a possibility of finishing turnkey or being fully furnished. If you a..
Price:
78 970 € (154 451.90 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1144.49 €/ sq. m. (2238.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
295 990 € (578 906.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2312.42 €/ sq. m. (4522.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
128 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2010 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Trakia district, Plovdiv

map icon Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
157 000 € (307 065.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2492.06 €/ sq. m. (4874.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
63 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Price:
83 500 € (163 311.80 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1346.77 €/ sq. m. (2634.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
62 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
290 000 € (567 190.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2761.90 €/ sq. m. (5401.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
105 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2010 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
I am selling a three-room apartment in the Perla complex, Zornitsa residential area. The apartment is mine personally and has always had only one owner - me. Bright, warm and very pleasant to live in, maintained with care over the years. I am selling it because I am moving and I would be happy for it to end up with a new owner who will feel good here. No unnecessary words and no ”commercial” style - an honest sale from person to person. About the apartment: • 105 sq.m • 6th floor (not last) with elevator • brick building 2010 • sea view • fully furnished and ready t..
Price:
63 900 € (124 977.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1681.58 €/ sq. m. (3288.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
38 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
-
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Price:
274 900 € (537 657.67 лв.)
per sq.m.:
3984.06 €/ sq. m. (7792.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
NO COMMISSION!!! Owner sells a brand new two-bedroom apartment in the broad center of Sofia - 112 Aldomirovska Street. The building has an Energy Certificate, which drastically reduces the interest rate on a bank loan and increases the percentage of the property’s assessment by the bank. ACT 16 from the end of December 2025 - 68.87 sq.m. with common areas, 56.44 sq.m. built-up area. The apartment is on a corner, east facing. It consists of a corridor, living room with dining room and kitchen, bedroom, bathroom with toilet and a spacious terrace, which can be accessed from both rooms. There i..
Price:
150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2238.81 €/ sq. m. (4378.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
12 floor
Floor:
Last floor
2-room apartment for sale in Arena Izgrev complex (Izgrev 207 / Lidl / Turkish Market) Total area: 66.38 sq.m. Layout: spacious living room, one large bedroom, bathroom and separate wet room, which can be used as a second toilet. The apartment is on the top floor without neighbors above and with a panoramic view. The complex has been put into operation and has Act 16. Level of performance: premium. The apartment is sold without finishing works according to the Bulgarian Construction Code, as submitted by the builder. In the complex itself there are three large grocery sto..
Price:
85 500 € (167 223.47 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1239.13 €/ sq. m. (2423.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Rose Homes - real estate agency 🌹 presents you: 🏠 Two-bedroom apartment with ACT 14 📍 Location: Belomorski District 📐 Area: 69.25 sq.m ✨Exposure: South 💰 Price: €85,500 🔝The property is located on the 2nd residential floor The apartment is ideal for both investment and living. 📲For more information and viewings, call or send a private message. 🔹 Do you know what you are looking for? We will help you find it quickly and without unnecessary waste of time. 🔹 Still hesitating? We will introduce you to the entire market in Plovdiv and guide you to the most suitable apart..
Price:
153 714.50 € (300 639.43 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
106 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
A construction company is selling apartments under construction in the residential complex ”Meden Rudnik”, zone ”D”.
Price:
83 263 € (162 848.27 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1250.01 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

ACT 15! Affordable one-bedroom/South

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
81 999 € (160 376.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1281.23 €/ sq. m. (2505.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
64 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1588.24 €/ sq. m. (3106.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 4 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
113 000 € (221 008.80 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1547.95 €/ sq. m. (3027.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
73 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor Last floor

Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
167 000 € (326 623.60 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2530.30 €/ sq. m. (4948.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
66 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

For Sale

map icon Bratya Miladinovi, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
134 568 € (263 192.13 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1895.32 €/ sq. m. (3706.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
71 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1533.33 €/ sq. m. (2998.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2009 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Price:
59 999 € (117 347.84 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1874.97 €/ sq. m. (3667.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
32 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2018 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Studio apartment for sale with a direct sea view. Located in Macon Residence, Sveti Vlas. The beach is just 7 minutes’ walk away. The complex features a large, well-maintained territory, ideal for walking and relaxation. On-site amenities include swimming pools, children’s and sports playgrounds, and recreation areas. 📹 Video tour available.
Price:
133 827 € (261 742.86 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1556.13 €/ sq. m. (3043.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
86 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
8 floor
Floor:
Not last
Тристаен апартамент в Атлас 4 - кв. „Азимут“ Сграда Атлас 4 предлага повече от жилище - тя съчетава уют, функционалност и модерни удобства на едно място. С апартаменти с големи квадратури и добре обмислено разпределение, Атлас 4 е идеалното решение за семейства, които ценят пространството и качеството. Апартамент - от 86,34 м² - 133 827 € / 89,11 м2 - 138 121 € Качество: • Луксозни материали - фасадна облицовка HPL, Etalbond и синтерован камък. Разпределение: • Просторна дневна • Две големи спални с отлична осветеност • Отделно мокро помещение / килер • Широк балкон за отдих и с..
Price:
69 000 € (134 952.27 лв.)
per sq.m.:
758.24 €/ sq. m. (1483 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
91 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Last floor
I am selling an apartment in a residential building in Chaika district, Sunny Beach resort. The property consists of a studio kitchen, a bedroom, and an impressive rooftop terrace with an area of 47 sq.m. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary appliances, ready to move in or rent out. The maintenance fee is low. The property includes a parking space in the inner courtyard of the building. The apartment has access to a private rooftop terrace with an area equal to the size of the entire apartment. The complex offers a swimming pool and a sports area. It is ..
Price:
101 474 € (198 465.90 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1590 €/ sq. m. (3109.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
64 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
Сграда Атлас 4 не е просто място за живеене - тя предлага комфортен начин на живот, съчетавайки модерни жилища с удобства на една ръка разстояние. Апартамент - 63,82 м² - 101 474 € Качество: • Луксозни материали - фасадна облицовка HPL, Etalbond и синтерован камък. Предимства на сградата: • Банков офис - финансови услуги под ръка • Химическо чистене - винаги поддържани дрехи • Куриерски услуги - получавате и изпращате пратки без усилие • Магазини за промишлени стоки - ежедневни потребности без пътуване • Пицария и пекарна - вкусна храна и прясно изпечени изделия • Медицински каби..