Apartments for sale region Blagoevgrad, Blagoevgrad Bulgaria
1184 properties
68 480 € (133 935.24 лв.)
1070 €/ sq. m. (2092.74 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
EXCLUSIVE OFFER! Two-bedroom apartment with excellent location and free parking
широк център - зад кафе ”РАДИНА”, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
1225 €/ sq. m. (2395.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
1999 y.
5 floor
Last floor
EXCLUSIVE!!! Very sunny southwest two-bedroom apartment with ACT 16 for sale in Elenovo district
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Not last
A three-room apartment for sale in a newly built building in the Elenovo district
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
104 880 € (205 127.45 лв.)
1152.53 €/ sq. m. (2254.15 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
91 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Last apartments in a modern residential project in Osvobobdenie district
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 110 160 € (215 454.23 лв.)
1080 €/ sq. m. (2112.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
102 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Three-bedroom apartment for sale in a newly constructed building in the wide center of the town of Blagoevgrad.
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
1347.83 €/ sq. m. (2636.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
115 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
Three-bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built building in the wide center of Blagoevgrad. The project complies with the requirements of the most modern standards and innovative technologies for en..
A three-bedroom furnished apartment is for sale in the lower part of the Osvobojdenie district of the city of Blagoevgrad.
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1220.93 €/ sq. m. (2387.93 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
Not last
A three-room furnished apartment is for sale in the lower part of the Osvobojdenie quarter of the city of Blagoevgrad.
We offer for sale a bright and functional three-room apartment, located on the ..
Apartment in Balarbashi
Balarbashi, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 66 000 € (129 084.78 лв.)
1269.23 €/ sq. m. (2482.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
52 sq. m.
Brick
2005 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
Spacious, bright apartment in the area of the Labor Bureau!
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 87 375 € (170 890.65 лв.)
1165 €/ sq. m. (2278.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Fully completed turnkey two-bedroom apartment for sale in Alen Mak district of Blagoevgrad.
Alen Mak, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1416.67 €/ sq. m. (2770.76 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
Last floor
Fully finished turnkey three-bedroom apartment for sale in Alen Mak district of Blagoevgrad. Apartment with an area of 60 sq.m., located on the seventh, top floor in a renovated panel block with wel..
Deal Estate offers for sale a one-bedroom apartment in the Elenovo district of the city of Blagoevgrad.
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1031.75 €/ sq. m. (2017.92 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
Not last
Deal Estate offers for sale a one-bedroom apartment in the Elenovo district of Blagoevgrad. The apartment has an area of 62.76 sq.m. and consists of a corridor, a kitchen with a small terrace, a spaci..
One-bedroom apartment for sale in the wide center of the town of Blagoevgrad.
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 82 125 € (160 622.54 лв.)
1244.32 €/ sq. m. (2433.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
For sale one-bedroom apartment in a new building with ACT 15 in the city of Blagoevgrad, Wide center, near the Stadium
The apartment is located in a new building with ACT 15 in a very communicative ..
Two-bedroom south-facing apartment for sale in a new luxury building with ACT 16 on Slavyanska Street.
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 136 300 € (266 579.63 лв.)
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
94 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom south-facing apartment for sale in a new luxury building with ACT 16 on Slavyanska Street. The apartment has a built-up area of 84.54 sq.m. + 9.81 sq.m. common areas with distribution:..
Spacious and extremely bright two-bedroom apartment in a new residential building in Elenovo district.
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1276.60 €/ sq. m. (2496.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
94 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Not last
We offer for sale a spacious and extremely bright three-room apartment in a new residential building in Elenovo district.
The apartment is located on the second floor of a five-story building with a..
Spacious two-bedroom apartment in the ideal center of Blagoevgrad.
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
1458.33 €/ sq. m. (2852.25 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
96 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
Last floor
Beautiful, bright and well-maintained three-room apartment, with the possibility of redevelopment into a four-room apartment, located in a quiet and green area, in close proximity to the Bistritsa Riv..
Two-bedroom apartment for sale steps from the pedestrian zone in the town of Blagoevgrad.
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 130 333 € (254 909.20 лв.)
1481.06 €/ sq. m. (2896.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
First residential floor
DEAL ESTATE real estate agency offers for sale a three-bedroom apartment with an excellent location - just steps from the pedestrian zone in the city of Blagoevgrad. The property has an area of 88 s..
Super offer! Two-bedroom apartment with ACT 16 for sale in a new luxury building, Osvobozhdenie district
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1081.08 €/ sq. m. (2114.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
111 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
Not last
Нова Намалена Цена!!!
🌟 Тристаен апартамент с АКТ 16 за продажба в нова луксозна сграда, кв. Освобождение, гр. Благоевград! 🌟
🏠 Площ: 110,96 кв.м.
📍 Етаж: 2-ри с асансьор
Жилището предлага удобн..
One-bedroom apartment in a renovated block of flats for sale in Elenovo district, Blagoevgrad.
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 67 000 € (131 040.60 лв.)
1015.15 €/ sq. m. (1985.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
2 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment, located on the 2nd floor in an excellently maintained and renovated panel block. The property provides a great opportunity to be completely transformed accor..
Тристаен апартамент за продажба в Центъра на Благоевград
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1375 €/ sq. m. (2689.27 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
4 floor
Not last
Дженерал Инвест предлага апартамент за продажба до Полицията и Трето ОУ, Градската градина в близост до детски градини, училище, магазини.
Жилището се намира на четвърти жилищен етаж в тухлена, са..
Spacious maisonette on Slavyanska Street!
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1294.12 €/ sq. m. (2531.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
85 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
5 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in the center!
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1555.56 €/ sq. m. (3042.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Brick
2001 y.
3 floor
Not last
Large apartment near AUBG
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
1066.67 €/ sq. m. (2086.22 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
150 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
3 floor
Not last
No commission from the buyer! - Two-bedroom, three-bedroom and multi-bedroom apartments
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 92 100 € (180 131.94 лв.)
451.47 €/ sq. m. (883 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
204 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Ground floor
No commission from the buyer! - spacious three-bedroom apartment
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 106 051 € (207 417.73 лв.)
1019.72 €/ sq. m. (1994.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
104 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
10% down payment - three-room apartment in a newly built building
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 93 400 € (182 674.52 лв.)
983.16 €/ sq. m. (1922.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
We present to you a modern residential building under construction, designed with convenience, functionality and long-term value in mind. The building offers a variety of apartments, suitable for both..
No commission from the buyer! - functional one-bedroom apartment under construction
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 71 080 € (139 020.40 лв.)
947.73 €/ sq. m. (1853.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
No commission from the buyer! - Residential Building Under Construction
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 71 250 € (139 352.90 лв.)
630.53 €/ sq. m. (1233.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
113 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Ground floor
10% down payment - one-bedroom apartment in a newly built building
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 70 260 € (137 416.62 лв.)
1018.26 €/ sq. m. (1991.55 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
• New construction • Two bedrooms • South facing • Top location
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 120 148 € (234 989.06 лв.)
1397.07 €/ sq. m. (2732.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
Not last
10% down payment - three-bedroom apartment with a modern look
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 98 250 € (192 160.30 лв.)
982.50 €/ sq. m. (1921.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last