Apartments for sale region Blagoevgrad, Blagoevgrad Bulgaria
1183 properties - page 5 from 40
Two-bedroom apartment meters from the municipality of Blagoevgrad
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1358.02 €/ sq. m. (2656.07 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
1998 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Multi-room apartment with river view
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1562.50 €/ sq. m. (3055.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
96 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
Yavlena offers a four-room apartment for sale located in the TOP center of the city. The apartment is located on the 2nd residential floor in a renovated old building, with well-maintained common area..
1-Bedroom 43.49 sq. m. Panel 7 floor
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
43.49 sq. m.
Panel
7 floor
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Osvobojdenie district of Blagoevgrad
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 89 550 € (175 144.58 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Last floor
Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Osvobojdenie district of Blagoevgrad. The building is positioned at the beginning of Osvobojdenie district in close proximity to Southwest University Neofit Rilski...
One-bedroom apartment for sale - Vasil Levski Blvd. (opposite Vladives), Blagoevgrad
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
1301.59 €/ sq. m. (2545.68 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
We offer for sale a functional one-bedroom apartment, located in a new, modern building with an elevator, on the third residential floor.
The apartment has an area of 63 sq m and is distinguishe..
Multi-room apartment with garage for sale in Balarbashi district, Blagoevgrad
Balarbashi, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
1600 €/ sq. m. (3129.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
125 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
Not last
We offer for sale a multi-room apartment, located in the quiet and preferred residential district of Balarbashi in the city of Blagoevgrad. The apartment is located on the third floor in a new buildin..
Two-bedroom apartment for sale located in the Ideal Center of Blagoevgrad /near AUBG/
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 179 000 € (350 093.57 лв.)
1754.90 €/ sq. m. (3432.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
102 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
2 floor
Not last
Тристаен апартамент за продажба находящ се в Идеален Център на гр. Благоевград /в близост до АУБГ /
Жилището е с чиста площ от 102 кв.м, разположено на втори етаж от санирана жилищна сграда, с конт..
One-bedroom apartment in a new building next to LIDL - Wide Center, Blagoevgrad
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1764.71 €/ sq. m. (3451.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
51 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
First residential floor
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment with an area of 51.35 sq.m., located on the first floor of a new, modern cooperative in the broad center of Blagoevgrad, in close proximity to the LIDL stor..
One-bedroom apartment for sale located in the Osvobojdenie district of the city of Blagoevgrad.
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1833.33 €/ sq. m. (3585.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment for sale located in Osvobojdenie district of Blagoevgrad.
The apartment is located on the third floor in a new building with controlled access and well-maintained common areas...
Three-bedroom apartment for sale in the ideal center of Blagoevgrad
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1350 €/ sq. m. (2640.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
100 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
General Invest offers for sale a four-room apartment, located in the Ideal Center of Blagoevgrad, on the second residential floor.
The property has a net area of 100 sq m, with an adjacent basem..
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Elenovo district, Blagoevgrad
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 66 900 € (130 845.03 лв.)
955.71 €/ sq. m. (1869.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
7 floor
Last floor
General Invest offers for sale a three-bedroom apartment in Elenovo district, Blagoevgrad.
The apartment has a total area of 70 sq.m., located in a building with a working elevator, providing ea..
Multi-room apartment with a garage for sale in Balarbashi district, Blagoevgrad.
Balarbashi, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.)
1680 €/ sq. m. (3285.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
125 sq. m.
Brick
2018 y.
3 floor
Not last
Дженерал Инвест предлага многостаен апартамент за продажба в предпочитания за живеене кв. Баларбаши, гр. Благоевград.
Жилището е позиционирано на трети етаж (непоследен) в нова сграда с контролира..
Многостаен апартамент за продажба, Широк център, Благоевград
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
748.50 €/ sq. m. (1463.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
167 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Дженерал Инвест предлага многостаен апартамент в Широк Център на гр. Благоевград.
Жилището е разположено на трети етаж в тухлена сграда с чиста площ от 139 кв.м. на апартамента, към него има приле..
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Osvobojdenie district, Blagoevgrad
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1077.59 €/ sq. m. (2107.58 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
116 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
5 floor
Last floor
General Invest offers for sale a three-bedroom apartment in the preferred Osvobozhdenie district, Blagoevgrad, located in a brand new residential building with Act 16.
The property is located on t..
Three-room apartment for sale in Blagoevgrad, Elenovo district
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1302.08 €/ sq. m. (2546.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
96 sq. m.
Brick
1996 y.
3 floor
Not last
General Invest is pleased to present a luxurious three-room apartment for sale in the town of Blagoevgrad, Elenovo district.
The property has an area of 96 sq.m. and is positioned on the third r..
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Blagoevgrad
Широк център, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 127 900 € (250 150.66 лв.)
1470.11 €/ sq. m. (2875.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
General Invest offers for sale a wonderful, cozy three-bedroom apartment with 87 sq.m. of net area, plus adjacent common areas - 1/4 ideal part of a basement and 1/2 ideal part of an attic with buildi..
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the city of Blagoevgrad, Elenovo district
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 113 000 € (221 008.80 лв.)
1486.84 €/ sq. m. (2908 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
4 floor
Last floor
General Invest offers a three-bedroom apartment for sale in the most preferred residential area in Blagoevgrad - Elenovo.
The apartment is positioned on the 4th last floor in a new building comple..
Furnished apartment with a small yard
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1384.62 €/ sq. m. (2708.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Panoramic apartment in Blagoevgrad
Price: 102 000 € (199 494.66 лв.)
693.88 €/ sq. m. (1357.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
147 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
5 floor
Last floor
For sale small three-room apartment, 3rd floor, furnished
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.)
1576.27 €/ sq. m. (3082.92 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
Capital Invest sells a two-bedroom apartment on the alley, with a view of the river.
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1187.50 €/ sq. m. (2322.55 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
Not last
two-room apartment in a brick building
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 59 900 € (117 154.22 лв.)
1089.09 €/ sq. m. (2130.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
2017 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Тристаен апартамент е кв. Струмско
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
5 floor
Last floor
We offer for sale a bright and functional three-bedroom apartment with a total area of 105 sq m, located on the 5th last residential floor in a new building with Act 16.
The apartment impresses ..
A new project next to the Bistrica river
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 139 600 € (273 033.87 лв.)
1329.52 €/ sq. m. (2600.32 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments, new construction
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Not last
Small three-room apartment in the ideal center
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.)
1631.58 €/ sq. m. (3191.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Brick
1972 y.
3 floor
Not last
New one-bedroom apartment in the ”Osvobozhdenie” district with a garage
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1044.78 €/ sq. m. (2043.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Sunny apartment in the Orbita complex
Gramada, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 74 500 € (145 709.34 лв.)
1201.61 €/ sq. m. (2350.15 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
We offer a two-bedroom apartment in close proximity to the First Building of the Southwestern University. It is located on the fifth floor of an eight-story building with a working elevator and contro..
Two-bedroom apartment in a newly built building
Stadiona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 140 400 € (274 598.53 лв.)
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
108 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Yavlena real estate three-room apartment in a new modern building in a preferred area near the ideal center, shops, schools, kindergarten. The apartment consists of a corridor, living room with kitche..
One-bedroom apartment in a newly built building
Stadiona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 78 660 € (153 845.60 лв.)
1380 €/ sq. m. (2699.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Yavlena real estate offers inclusion in the construction of a new modern building in a preferred area near the ideal center, shops, schools, kindergarten. The apartment consists of a corridor, a livin..