Apartments for sale keyword: двустаен остромила Bulgaria
1348 properties - page 2 from 45
1-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 900 € (273 620.62 лв.)
2293.44 €/ sq. m. (4485.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
💥 NEW BUILDING One-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
1152.78 €/ sq. m. (2254.64 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in ”Pleiadi” residential complex - Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 88 550 € (173 188.75 лв.)
1150 €/ sq. m. (2249.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
Hygge Apartments
Price: 89 200 € (174 460.04 лв.)
1311.76 €/ sq. m. (2565.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
Two-room apartment with a yard for sale in Amina complex
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Ground floor
I am selling a two-room apartment in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 122 400 € (239 393.60 лв.)
1800 €/ sq. m. (3520.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
I am selling a two-room apartment in the district of Ostromila, the building is deed 14, the area of the apartment is 68 sq.m., the net area is 60 sq.m., facing west, floor 3 of 4, the layout is a l..
🎯 One-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district! - 0% COMMISSION! №16664
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 84 500 € (165 267.64 лв.)
1056.25 €/ sq. m. (2065.85 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
📢PRICES DIRECTLY FROM INVESTOR - NO COMMISSION! 📢
PAYMENT PLANS! ✅ POSSIBILITY FOR BANK LOAN!
OFFER: 16664
⮚ Real estate agency GOLD IMOTI presents an opportunity to purchase a home in a new m..
One-bedroom fully furnished apartment on the middle floor in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 990 € (273 796.64 лв.)
2028.84 €/ sq. m. (3968.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
🌹 Rose Homes - real estate agency 🌹 presents you:
🏠 New two-bedroom fully furnished apartment
✨Exposure: North and East
📍Location: Ostromila district
📐Area: 69 sq m
🏢Floor: The property is..
With ACT 16! One-bedroom furnished apartment in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 129 900 € (254 062.32 лв.)
2095.16 €/ sq. m. (4097.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
🌹 Rose Homes - real estate agency 🌹 presents you:
📈 OPPORTUNITY FOR HIGH RENTAL INCOME
🏠 Two-bedroom furnished apartment
📍Location: Ostromila district
📐Area: 62 sq m
🏢Floor: The apartmen..
One-bedroom apartment in a newly constructed residential building
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 94 133 € (184 108.15 лв.)
1289.49 €/ sq. m. (2522.03 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
🏡 TWO-BEDROOM APARTMENT IN A NEW RESIDENTIAL BUILDING, OSTROMILA DISTRICT - YOUR NEW HOME OR INVESTMENT! 🚀
Next Home Agency is pleased to present you a modern two-bedroom apartment in a newly built ..
One-bedroom apartment in a luxury building in front of Act 16 - Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 5 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 91 000 € (177 980.53 лв.)
1338.24 €/ sq. m. (2617.36 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
5 floor
Not last
Двустаен обзаведен апартамент - кв. Остромила
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 136 000 € (265 992.88 лв.)
2266.67 €/ sq. m. (4433.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
🏡 Двустаен обзаведен апартамент, разположен на отлична локация в кв. Остромила- град Пловдив.
🔑Разпределение:
➤ коридор
➤ дневна с кухня и трапезария
➤ спалня
➤ баня с тоалетна
➤ тераса
..
1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 4 floor
Price: 107 000 € (209 273.80 лв.)
1597.01 €/ sq. m. (3123.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
4 floor
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 133 000 € (260 125.40 лв.)
2216.67 €/ sq. m. (4335.42 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom new monolith with garage and cellar included in the price. No commission!
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 113 000 € (221 008.80 лв.)
1614.29 €/ sq. m. (3157.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment with panorama, new, brick, garage option
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 136 000 € (265 992.88 лв.)
2029.85 €/ sq. m. (3970.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district, Plovdiv
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 106 000 € (207 317.98 лв.)
1498.23 €/ sq. m. (2930.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 84 sq. m. Brick 2018 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1726.19 €/ sq. m. (3376.14 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2018 y.
3 floor
Not last
🚀WE ARE SELLING PROPERTY IN A BUILDING WITH UPCOMING Act 16 | Top Investment in the city of Plovdiv, ”Ostromila” district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
1194.03 €/ sq. m. (2335.32 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
5 floor
Not last
🚀WE SELL PROPERTY IN A BUILDING WITH UPCOMING Act 16 | Top Investment in the city of Plovdiv, Ostromila district
Spacious one-bedroom apartment in a modern residential complex
We offer you an exce..
One-bedroom furnished apartment in Ostromila district with ACT 16 No. 1683001
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 136 900 € (267 753.13 лв.)
2320.34 €/ sq. m. (4538.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Last floor
✨ We present you a cozy one-bedroom apartment, located in a new, small building with ACT 16 in the Ostromila district. ✨ No. 1683001
”GOLD REAL ESTATE” presents you a fully furnished one-bedroom a..
One-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
С АКТ 15! Двустаен ”БУТИКОВА СГРАДА” - кв. Остромила
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 102 900 € (201 254.90 лв.)
1535.82 €/ sq. m. (3003.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
🔥 ЕКСКЛУЗИВНО!
🏡 Стилен двустаен апартамент в нова бутикова сграда с АКТ 15 в кв. Остромила - град Пловдив
✅ Подходящ за живеене или инвестиция
🔑 Разпределение:
➤ входно антре
➤ дневна с ..
One-bedroom furnished apartment in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 162 990 € (318 780.73 лв.)
2012.22 €/ sq. m. (3935.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
Not last
1-Bedroom 84 sq. m. Brick 2015 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1726.19 €/ sq. m. (3376.14 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 129 900 € (254 062.32 лв.)
2095.16 €/ sq. m. (4097.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Directly from the investor! No commission!
Price: 82 116 € (160 604.94 лв.)
1207.59 €/ sq. m. (2361.84 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment with ACT 14 in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 103 700 € (202 819.57 лв.)
1329.49 €/ sq. m. (2600.25 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Ground floor