Apartments for sale keyword: двустаен остромила Bulgaria
1348 properties - page 3 from 45
1-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 900 € (273 620.62 лв.)
2293.44 €/ sq. m. (4485.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
Luxuriously furnished one-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 990 € (273 796.64 лв.)
1728.27 €/ sq. m. (3380.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
Not last
💥 NEW BUILDING One-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 82 350 € (161 062.60 лв.)
1247.73 €/ sq. m. (2440.34 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment Ostromila
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 136 000 € (265 992.88 лв.)
2229.51 €/ sq. m. (4360.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Not last
1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 2 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 990 € (273 796.64 лв.)
1999.86 €/ sq. m. (3911.38 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in Ostromil
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1769.23 €/ sq. m. (3460.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Not last
🏡 One-bedroom apartment for sale in Ostromila district
We offer for sale a cozy and functional one-bedroom apartment, located in a gated complex with Act 16 in one of the rapidly developing areas of..
One-bedroom apartment in a newly built residential complex - Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 88 900 € (173 873.30 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 90 162 € (176 341.54 лв.)
1249.99 €/ sq. m. (2444.77 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 86 812 € (169 789.50 лв.)
1249.99 €/ sq. m. (2444.77 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment with Act 14 in Ostromila, Insa Oil, 86 664 E
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 86 664 € (169 500.05 лв.)
1187.18 €/ sq. m. (2321.92 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 91 500 € (178 958.45 лв.)
1386.36 €/ sq. m. (2711.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 106.51 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 4 floor
Price: 119 930 € (234 562.70 лв.)
1126 €/ sq. m. (2202.26 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
106.51 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
4 floor
1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
1823.53 €/ sq. m. (3566.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
1383.33 €/ sq. m. (2705.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 51 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 1 floor Last floor
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 94 000 € (183 848.02 лв.)
1843.14 €/ sq. m. (3604.86 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
51 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom!!! Before Act 15!!! Top Price!!!
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 72 500 € (141 797.68 лв.)
1208.33 €/ sq. m. (2363.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-bedroom!! Furnished!! Gated complex!!
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 124 500 € (243 500.84 лв.)
1753.52 €/ sq. m. (3429.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
4 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 84 sq. m. Brick 2018 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1726.19 €/ sq. m. (3376.14 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2018 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 129 900 € (254 062.32 лв.)
2165 €/ sq. m. (4234.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Not last
Offer #7500380
One-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district with ACT 16
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 132 000 € (258 169.56 лв.)
2200 €/ sq. m. (4302.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Furnished One-Bedroom Apartment/ Ostromila
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 147 899 € (289 265.30 лв.)
1760.70 €/ sq. m. (3443.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
Not last
1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 2 floor Not last
Price: 93 600 € (183 065.70 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 79 800 € (156 075.23 лв.)
1330 €/ sq. m. (2601.25 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 2 floor Not last
Price: 86 400 € (168 983.70 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 2 floor Not last
Price: 89 700 € (175 437.95 лв.)
1196 €/ sq. m. (2339.17 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment with ACT 14 in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 110 440 € (216 001.87 лв.)
1472.53 €/ sq. m. (2880.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment with ACT 14 in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 99 900 € (195 387.42 лв.)
1332 €/ sq. m. (2605.17 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Ground floor
No commission! Large one-bedroom apartment with parking space and cellar included in the price.
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1214.29 €/ sq. m. (2374.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
No commission! Nice one-bedroom apartment with Act 15.
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 94 540 € (184 904.17 лв.)
1350.57 €/ sq. m. (2641.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom new monolith, with parking space and cellar included in the price. No commission!
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 93 500 € (182 870.10 лв.)
1335.71 €/ sq. m. (2612.43 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Not last